Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

13 Мар 2010, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1000
1
32:19.4
0.0
2
6
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
0100
1
32:51.1
31.7
3
3
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0002
2
33:23.0
1:03.6
4
2
RUS
1120
4
33:28.9
1:09.5
5
5
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
0011
2
33:30.0
1:10.6
6
9
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
0020
2
33:30.1
1:10.7
7
11
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
0001
1
33:59.4
1:40.0
8
14
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
0010
1
34:03.0
1:43.6
9
4
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
0113
5
34:15.4
1:56.0
10
8
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0110
2
34:32.4
2:13.0
11
16
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1001
2
34:39.8
2:20.4
12
10
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
1011
3
34:53.8
2:34.4
13
7
RUS
0112
4
35:06.1
2:46.7
14
15
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
0101
2
35:23.4
3:04.0
15
12
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1002
3
35:26.3
3:06.9
16
19
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0000
0
35:34.9
3:15.5
17
22
FRA
BOSC Laure
0010
1
36:31.4
4:12.0
18
13
GER
BEER Romy
2120
5
36:43.1
4:23.7
19
18
FRA
DUSSER Marine
0201
3
36:54.9
4:35.5
20
17
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
0010
1
37:00.9
4:41.5
21
20
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0210
3
37:09.4
4:50.0
22
21
RUS
DEMIDOVA Maria
1110
3
37:26.3
5:06.9
23
23
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
0211
4
37:28.2
5:08.8
24
27
POL
PITON Karolina
1010
2
38:38.3
6:18.9
25
24
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
2220
6
38:58.7
6:39.3
26
25
FRA
BRETON Claire
0321
6
39:38.7
7:19.3
27
26
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
0122
5
40:12.6
7:53.2
28
34
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
3000
3
40:34.0
8:14.6
29
32
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0011
2
40:50.2
8:30.8
30
28
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0320
5
40:56.5
8:37.1
31
41
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
2000
2
41:12.8
8:53.4
32
33
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
0121
4
41:14.8
8:55.4
33
31
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
3121
7
41:50.0
9:30.6
34
40
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
2022
6
42:11.5
9:52.1
35
36
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
1213
7
42:41.5
10:22.1
36
37
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0233
8
42:52.8
10:33.4
37
39
SLO
DRCAR Lili
0213
6
43:10.2
10:50.8
38
42
GBR
FOWLER Emma
1022
5
43:39.8
11:20.4
39
35
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
2121
6
44:07.0
11:47.6
40
47
GBR
POTTON Fay
2200
4
46:28.4
14:09.0
41
44
GBR
JONES Nerys
1342
10
49:28.9
17:09.5
30
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
1xxx
1
38
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
1034
8
43
GBR
THORN Olwen
3xxx
3
52
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
23xx
5
57
SRB
HODZIC Vahida
2xxx
2
59
SRB
DZEKOVIC Ajla
4xxx
4
29
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
xxxx
45
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
xxxx
46
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
xxxx
48
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
xxxx
49
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
xxxx
50
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
xxxx
51
CRO
PLESE Ana
xxxx
53
BIH
LASICA Ana
xxxx
54
HUN
CZENE Zsuzsa
xxxx
55
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
xxxx
56
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
xxxx
58
HUN
BAKOS Zsofia
xxxx