Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2009/10

8-й Этап, Поклюка (Словения)

Спринт, женщины

14 Мар 2010, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
60
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
01
1
21:40.1
0.0
2
10
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
00
0
22:00.2
20.1
3
24
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
22:03.4
23.3
4
47
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
10
1
22:11.1
31.0
5
43
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
11
2
22:15.6
35.5
6
57
RUS
11
2
22:19.3
39.2
7
35
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
01
1
22:23.0
42.9
8
3
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
11
2
22:36.6
56.5
9
22
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1
22:41.4
1:01.3
10
39
GER
BEER Romy
01
1
22:43.6
1:03.5
11
18
POL
PALKA Krystyna
11
2
22:50.2
1:10.1
12
51
POL
BOBAK Paulina
10
1
23:02.0
1:21.9
13
50
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
01
1
23:12.5
1:32.4
14
59
POL
PITON Karolina
01
1
23:16.9
1:36.8
15
17
FRA
BOSC Laure
11
2
23:19.7
1:39.6
16
13
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
21
3
23:20.0
1:39.9
17
37
RUS
11
2
23:34.1
1:54.0
18
2
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
31
4
23:42.9
2:02.8
19
26
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
30
3
23:43.0
2:02.9
20
6
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
21
3
24:01.2
2:21.1
21
38
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
02
2
24:09.8
2:29.7
22
55
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
02
2
24:15.7
2:35.6
23
44
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
21
3
24:25.2
2:45.1
24
56
FRA
BRETON Claire
22
4
24:42.5
3:02.4
25
27
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
22
4
24:42.8
3:02.7
26
30
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
23
5
24:43.7
3:03.6
27
11
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
11
2
24:49.5
3:09.4
28
40
FRA
DUSSER Marine
22
4
24:53.3
3:13.2
29
8
GBR
FOWLER Emma
01
1
24:53.5
3:13.4
30
14
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
03
3
24:56.1
3:16.0
31
28
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
03
3
25:05.9
3:25.8
32
48
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
01
1
25:20.0
3:39.9
33
4
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
12
3
25:34.2
3:54.1
34
23
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
12
3
25:43.8
4:03.7
35
5
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
31
4
26:02.5
4:22.4
36
20
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
12
3
26:08.9
4:28.8
37
58
GBR
POTTON Fay
11
2
26:10.6
4:30.5
38
29
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
12
3
26:25.4
4:45.3
39
33
SLO
DRCAR Lili
14
5
26:28.1
4:48.0
40
9
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
35
8
27:49.1
6:09.0
41
1
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
21
3
28:03.9
6:23.8
42
7
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
41
5
28:05.1
6:25.0
43
52
GBR
JONES Nerys
14
5
28:40.1
7:00.0
44
31
GBR
THORN Olwen
23
5
28:40.2
7:00.1
45
19
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
02
2
28:46.8
7:06.7
46
46
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
12
3
30:18.6
8:38.5
47
41
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
24
6
30:51.4
9:11.3
48
15
HUN
CZENE Zsuzsa
00
0
31:40.5
10:00.4
49
32
BIH
LASICA Ana
33
6
32:10.8
10:30.7
50
36
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
00
0
34:00.2
12:20.1
51
34
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
41
5
36:18.9
14:38.8
52
21
SRB
HODZIC Vahida
14
5
36:29.2
14:49.1
53
53
HUN
BAKOS Zsofia
23
5
37:00.6
15:20.5
54
54
CRO
JAKOVAC Veronika
12
3
37:39.9
15:59.8
55
25
SRB
DZEKOVIC Ajla
42
6
38:59.1
17:19.0
12
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
xx
0
16
RUS
DEMIDOVA Maria
xx
0
42
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
xx
0
45
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
xx
0
49
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
xx
0