Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

12 Мар 2010, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
55
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
0
22:34.6
0.0
2
58
RUS
01
1
23:04.1
29.5
3
31
POL
PALKA Krystyna
10
1
23:12.4
37.8
4
51
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
01
1
23:12.8
38.2
5
37
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
01
1
23:17.9
43.3
6
52
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
01
1
23:18.2
43.6
7
32
RUS
00
0
23:31.8
57.2
8
43
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
01
1
23:36.7
1:02.1
9
18
RUS
KALINA Anastasia
11
2
23:42.6
1:08.0
10
4
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
02
2
23:55.5
1:20.9
11
39
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
01
1
23:56.8
1:22.2
12
8
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1
24:00.8
1:26.2
13
12
GER
BEER Romy
02
2
24:03.4
1:28.8
14
28
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
11
2
24:04.2
1:29.6
15
35
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
10
1
24:06.1
1:31.5
16
14
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
11
2
24:10.3
1:35.7
17
22
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
0
24:12.7
1:38.1
18
2
FRA
DUSSER Marine
00
0
24:31.0
1:56.4
19
49
POL
BOBAK Paulina
02
2
24:42.3
2:07.7
20
50
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
20
2
24:43.5
2:08.9
21
5
RUS
DEMIDOVA Maria
11
2
24:51.6
2:17.0
22
15
FRA
BOSC Laure
11
2
24:53.6
2:19.0
23
46
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
40
4
25:08.1
2:33.5
24
56
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
30
3
25:09.4
2:34.8
25
27
FRA
BRETON Claire
11
2
25:17.5
2:42.9
26
48
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
03
3
25:43.9
3:09.3
27
57
POL
PITON Karolina
10
1
25:45.5
3:10.9
28
1
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
01
1
25:48.6
3:14.0
29
59
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
03
3
25:50.2
3:15.6
30
41
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
00
0
25:55.3
3:20.7
31
29
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
12
3
25:56.3
3:21.7
32
25
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
01
1
26:09.9
3:35.3
33
10
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
02
2
26:24.3
3:49.7
34
20
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
11
2
26:25.6
3:51.0
35
47
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
00
0
26:29.3
3:54.7
36
9
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
13
4
26:41.5
4:06.9
37
60
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
22
4
27:06.6
4:32.0
38
26
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
22
4
27:16.6
4:42.0
39
30
SLO
DRCAR Lili
13
4
27:16.8
4:42.2
40
24
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
13
4
27:26.5
4:51.9
41
19
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
22
4
27:31.3
4:56.7
42
21
GBR
FOWLER Emma
22
4
27:47.2
5:12.6
43
38
GBR
THORN Olwen
21
3
27:54.7
5:20.1
44
54
GBR
JONES Nerys
12
3
28:07.3
5:32.7
45
42
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
12
3
28:12.1
5:37.5
46
6
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
21
3
28:25.3
5:50.7
47
45
GBR
POTTON Fay
02
2
28:52.8
6:18.2
48
16
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
23
5
29:09.1
6:34.5
49
13
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
13
4
29:33.9
6:59.3
50
3
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
11
2
30:56.3
8:21.7
51
36
CRO
PLESE Ana
03
3
32:42.6
10:08.0
52
7
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
54
9
33:11.4
10:36.8
53
40
BIH
LASICA Ana
32
5
33:19.4
10:44.8
54
17
HUN
CZENE Zsuzsa
11
2
34:31.1
11:56.5
55
53
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
34
7
34:44.0
12:09.4
56
34
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
11
2
38:09.9
15:35.3
57
23
SRB
HODZIC Vahida
32
5
38:32.8
15:58.2
58
44
HUN
BAKOS Zsofia
12
3
40:01.2
17:26.6
59
11
SRB
DZEKOVIC Ajla
32
5
40:27.8
17:53.2
33
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
31
4