Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

18 Фев 2010, 22:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
NOR
0001
1
48:22.5
0.0
2
12
NOR
0101
2
48:32.0
9.5
2
27
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0000
0
48:32.0
9.5
4
6
RUS
0001
1
49:11.8
49.3
5
11
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0010
1
49:39.0
1:16.5
6
16
AUT
EDER Simon
1100
2
49:41.7
1:19.2
7
1
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1100
2
49:43.8
1:21.3
8
4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0201
3
50:04.9
1:42.4
9
49
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0101
2
50:32.0
2:09.5
10
17
GER
GREIS Michael
0200
2
50:37.6
2:15.1
11
72
RUS
0000
0
50:40.4
2:17.9
12
77
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2000
2
50:43.5
2:21.0
13
3
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0110
2
50:47.1
2:24.6
14
85
FRA
1020
3
50:55.4
2:32.9
15
28
RUS
1020
3
50:56.7
2:34.2
16
26
SUI
FREI Thomas
1001
2
51:03.4
2:40.9
17
35
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0011
2
51:04.8
2:42.3
18
41
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
0020
2
51:20.6
2:58.1
19
34
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
1011
3
51:31.0
3:08.5
20
86
EST
VIKS Priit
1000
1
51:38.1
3:15.6
21
65
NOR
BOE Tarjei
1011
3
51:51.5
3:29.0
22
48
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0100
1
52:00.3
3:37.8
23
36
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0211
4
52:00.8
3:38.3
24
61
GER
WOLF Alexander
1001
2
52:09.0
3:46.5
25
2
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0200
2
52:09.2
3:46.7
26
40
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0120
3
52:14.9
3:52.4
27
67
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0201
3
52:19.1
3:56.6
28
56
NOR
OS Alexander
0021
3
52:19.8
3:57.3
29
39
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
1002
3
52:33.4
4:10.9
30
47
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0210
3
52:35.2
4:12.7
31
23
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0300
3
52:38.7
4:16.2
32
10
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0201
3
52:43.9
4:21.4
33
66
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
0101
2
52:47.9
4:25.4
34
73
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1101
3
52:50.1
4:27.6
35
84
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0201
3
52:51.4
4:28.9
36
51
RUS
3000
3
52:51.7
4:29.2
37
37
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
1100
2
52:52.5
4:30.0
38
80
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1021
4
53:03.6
4:41.1
39
70
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1120
4
53:05.7
4:43.2
40
75
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
3001
4
53:06.2
4:43.7
41
45
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
2010
3
53:16.2
4:53.7
42
32
SWE
FERRY Björn
1031
5
53:16.7
4:54.2
43
46
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1013
5
53:18.4
4:55.9
44
43
EST
KOIV Kauri
1011
3
53:22.4
4:59.9
45
21
USA
BURKE Tim
1103
5
53:22.6
5:00.1
46
68
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0111
3
53:23.7
5:01.2
47
87
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
1101
3
53:29.2
5:06.7
48
59
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
1102
4
53:32.3
5:09.8
49
88
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
1111
4
53:49.8
5:27.3
50
54
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0004
4
53:53.1
5:30.6
51
29
SLO
FAK Jakov
1102
4
53:56.0
5:33.5
52
81
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
1011
3
53:57.5
5:35.0
53
24
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
1102
4
54:03.5
5:41.0
54
53
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0112
4
54:19.7
5:57.2
55
74
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
1121
5
54:20.3
5:57.8
56
38
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1112
5
54:22.7
6:00.2
57
42
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0211
4
54:23.1
6:00.6
58
76
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0101
2
54:24.8
6:02.3
59
55
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1011
3
54:36.7
6:14.2
60
69
FRA
JAY Vincent
1102
4
54:37.5
6:15.0
61
52
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2102
5
54:44.1
6:21.6
62
50
SLO
MARIC Janez
1211
5
54:46.4
6:23.9
63
44
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
1110
3
54:54.6
6:32.1
64
7
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0122
5
55:07.3
6:44.8
65
64
EST
LESSING Roland
3011
5
55:29.8
7:07.3
66
31
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1210
4
55:37.5
7:15.0
67
71
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
2112
6
55:41.2
7:18.7
68
19
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0301
4
55:47.1
7:24.6
69
57
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
2110
4
55:53.1
7:30.6
70
62
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2010
3
56:02.4
7:39.9
71
30
KOR
LEE In-Bok
2002
4
56:24.5
8:02.0
72
79
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
1003
4
56:27.0
8:04.5
73
14
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
2021
5
56:30.1
8:07.6
74
78
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
3111
6
56:33.9
8:11.4
75
63
SLO
DOKL Peter
2000
2
56:41.9
8:19.4
76
58
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
2122
7
57:01.8
8:39.3
77
82
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
1201
4
57:29.8
9:07.3
78
15
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1120
4
57:37.6
9:15.1
79
60
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2111
5
57:37.8
9:15.3
80
9
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
2012
5
57:42.1
9:19.6
81
25
EST
KALDVEE Martten
1122
6
57:56.7
9:34.2
82
13
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
1300
4
58:02.6
9:40.1
83
20
JPN
ISA Hidenori
3033
9
58:06.2
9:43.7
84
83
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
1201
4
58:29.6
10:07.1
85
8
MDA
PINZARU Victor
0102
3
58:42.6
10:20.1
86
18
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
3203
8
58:49.2
10:26.7
87
33
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
2122
7
59:44.0
11:21.5
88
22
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
2123
8
1:01:12.9
12:50.4