Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

18 Фев 2010, 19:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
BERGER Tora
0001
1
40:52.8
0.0
2
7
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0000
0
41:13.5
20.7
3
34
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0100
1
41:21.0
28.2
4
52
GER
WILHELM Kati
0010
1
41:57.3
1:04.5
5
71
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0001
1
41:57.5
1:04.7
6
26
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0011
2
42:32.4
1:39.6
7
15
POL
CYL Agnieszka
0100
1
42:32.5
1:39.7
8
3
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0000
0
42:38.6
1:45.8
9
53
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0100
1
42:39.1
1:46.3
10
18
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1200
3
42:42.1
1:49.3
11
14
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0001
1
42:43.4
1:50.6
12
8
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0101
2
42:44.4
1:51.6
13
62
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0001
1
42:44.5
1:51.7
14
35
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0110
2
43:06.4
2:13.6
15
51
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0100
1
43:09.6
2:16.8
16
81
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0000
0
43:11.3
2:18.5
17
11
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1001
2
43:12.1
2:19.3
18
40
ITA
HALLER Katja
0000
0
43:12.4
2:19.6
19
9
SLO
MALI Andreja
0000
0
43:14.4
2:21.6
20
31
CHN
LIU Xianying
1001
2
43:16.2
2:23.4
21
49
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
2000
2
43:25.9
2:33.1
22
78
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1001
2
43:30.8
2:38.0
23
66
USA
BARNES Lanny
0000
0
43:31.8
2:39.0
24
38
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1000
1
43:44.0
2:51.2
25
16
RUS
1011
3
43:46.3
2:53.5
26
4
RUS
2100
3
43:46.8
2:54.0
27
22
ITA
PONZA Michela
0001
1
43:54.4
3:01.6
28
63
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0010
1
44:09.4
3:16.6
29
54
GER
BECK Martina
0200
2
44:12.0
3:19.2
30
33
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1011
3
44:13.2
3:20.4
30
86
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1110
3
44:13.2
3:20.4
32
46
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0200
2
44:15.9
3:23.1
33
37
CHN
WANG Chunli
0201
3
44:18.0
3:25.2
34
1
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0010
1
44:27.3
3:34.5
35
41
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1001
2
44:27.4
3:34.6
36
28
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0102
3
44:29.1
3:36.3
37
13
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0110
2
44:34.9
3:42.1
38
36
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
0002
2
44:36.3
3:43.5
39
27
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2111
5
45:16.0
4:23.2
40
17
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0102
3
45:23.6
4:30.8
41
68
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
0201
3
45:27.7
4:34.9
42
5
EST
SAUE Eveli
1001
2
45:27.9
4:35.1
43
42
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
1011
3
45:36.4
4:43.6
44
73
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0102
3
45:38.7
4:45.9
45
45
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1010
2
45:43.0
4:50.2
46
30
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
2110
4
45:46.4
4:53.6
46
50
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1012
4
45:46.4
4:53.6
48
10
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0111
3
45:49.8
4:57.0
49
6
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1201
4
45:52.9
5:00.1
50
44
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
1101
3
46:04.3
5:11.5
51
70
FRA
DORIN Marie
2101
4
46:17.7
5:24.9
52
43
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1031
5
46:28.8
5:36.0
53
12
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
1101
3
46:30.3
5:37.5
53
58
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
1102
4
46:30.3
5:37.5
55
59
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
2110
4
46:38.0
5:45.2
56
57
RUS
1021
4
46:41.0
5:48.2
57
64
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
0111
3
46:45.4
5:52.6
58
83
CHN
KONG Yingchao
0211
4
46:46.2
5:53.4
59
74
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0310
4
46:46.7
5:53.9
60
84
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
1001
2
46:49.8
5:57.0
61
82
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
2101
4
46:55.1
6:02.3
62
69
CAN
IMRIE Megan
2101
4
47:05.8
6:13.0
63
60
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1120
4
47:09.5
6:16.7
64
56
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0311
5
47:13.1
6:20.3
65
77
USA
SPECTOR Laura
0002
2
47:19.3
6:26.5
66
39
USA
JOHNSON Haley
2101
4
47:19.4
6:26.6
67
25
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0312
6
47:30.2
6:37.4
68
21
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0211
4
47:33.4
6:40.6
69
47
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
0310
4
48:00.1
7:07.3
70
67
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0113
5
48:00.7
7:07.9
71
79
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0021
3
48:04.9
7:12.1
72
32
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1005
6
48:19.3
7:26.5
73
19
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0023
5
48:53.9
8:01.1
74
87
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
2011
4
48:54.9
8:02.1
75
61
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0124
7
49:18.6
8:25.8
76
85
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1201
4
49:22.1
8:29.3
77
72
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
1102
4
49:46.5
8:53.7
78
65
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
3011
5
50:20.3
9:27.5
79
80
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
1112
5
50:23.3
9:30.5
80
75
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
2023
7
50:38.7
9:45.9
81
55
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
1312
7
51:01.1
10:08.3
82
48
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
1203
6
52:54.9
12:02.1
83
20
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
1301
5
53:06.1
12:13.3
84
76
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
3112
7
53:36.4
12:43.6
85
23
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
1213
7
54:36.3
13:43.5
86
24
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1403
8
56:41.8
15:49.0
29
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
112x
4