Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

16 Фев 2010, 21:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8
SWE
FERRY Björn
0001
1
33:38.43
0.0
2
12
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0011
2
33:54.90
16.5
3
1
FRA
JAY Vincent
0011
2
34:06.61
28.2
4
11
AUT
EDER Simon
0021
3
34:09.41
31.0
5
21
GER
GREIS Michael
0001
1
34:29.64
51.2
6
10
RUS
1010
2
34:29.65
51.2
7
17
NOR
0002
2
34:29.80
51.4
8
2
NOR
0121
4
34:30.45
52.0
9
4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1022
5
34:33.87
55.4
10
22
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0000
0
34:50.01
1:11.6
11
6
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0101
2
34:51.90
1:13.5
12
13
SUI
FREI Thomas
0100
1
34:56.40
1:18.0
13
23
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1010
2
35:03.45
1:25.0
14
34
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1011
3
35:06.75
1:28.3
15
15
RUS
1120
4
35:07.45
1:29.0
16
7
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1002
3
35:12.82
1:34.4
17
24
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1100
2
35:13.18
1:34.7
18
29
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1101
3
35:14.39
1:35.9
19
42
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0100
1
35:14.64
1:36.2
20
30
RUS
0120
3
35:34.47
1:56.0
21
40
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0011
2
35:35.20
1:56.8
22
53
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0000
0
35:35.63
1:57.2
23
46
NOR
BERGER Lars
0002
2
35:37.27
1:58.8
24
9
USA
TEELA Jeremy
0022
4
35:45.46
2:07.0
25
3
SLO
FAK Jakov
2101
4
35:45.60
2:07.2
26
5
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1032
6
35:48.71
2:10.3
27
39
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0010
1
35:49.63
2:11.2
28
26
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
3000
3
35:55.02
2:16.6
29
18
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0012
3
35:58.87
2:20.4
30
19
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
1012
4
36:02.33
2:23.9
31
20
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
0011
2
36:13.91
2:35.5
32
14
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0022
4
36:14.98
2:36.5
33
38
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0112
4
36:25.57
2:47.1
34
35
FRA
1022
5
36:28.44
2:50.0
35
32
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0212
5
36:28.79
2:50.3
36
36
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0210
3
36:34.00
2:55.6
37
37
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0013
4
36:44.91
3:06.5
38
28
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1112
5
36:45.12
3:06.7
39
33
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
3100
4
36:55.77
3:17.3
40
49
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0010
1
36:56.00
3:17.6
41
45
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0031
4
36:56.07
3:17.6
42
43
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
1022
5
37:05.58
3:27.1
43
16
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1212
6
37:07.92
3:29.5
44
59
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0000
0
37:08.15
3:29.7
45
25
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
2001
3
37:24.24
3:45.8
46
47
USA
BURKE Tim
0212
5
37:26.86
3:48.4
47
27
SLO
MARIC Janez
0131
5
37:28.46
3:50.0
48
31
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2021
5
37:29.07
3:50.6
49
51
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
1011
3
37:30.55
3:52.1
50
48
EST
KOIV Kauri
0121
4
37:45.57
4:07.1
51
52
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1111
4
38:04.92
4:26.5
52
41
FIN
ANTILA Timo
0123
6
38:22.11
4:43.7
53
44
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0231
6
39:50.87
6:12.4
54
56
ITA
HOFER Lukas
2021
5
39:50.90
6:12.5
55
60
ITA
COLA Mattia
0004
4
39:50.93
6:12.5
56
55
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0130
4
39:54.79
6:16.3
57
54
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1230
6
40:33.20
6:54.8
58
50
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2232
9
41:35.95
7:57.5
59
57
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
1244
11
41:59.26
8:20.8
58
SLO
DOKL Peter
032x
5