Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

16 Фев 2010, 19:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0011
2
30:16.04
0.0
2
1
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0110
2
30:28.39
12.3
3
6
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0000
0
30:44.35
28.3
4
20
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1000
1
30:55.49
39.4
5
33
NOR
BERGER Tora
0000
0
31:07.21
51.2
6
4
RUS
0100
1
31:08.12
52.1
7
7
RUS
0110
2
31:20.33
1:04.3
8
10
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1000
1
31:33.38
1:17.3
9
9
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0011
2
31:38.63
1:22.6
10
27
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1011
3
31:40.56
1:24.5
11
5
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
1011
3
31:42.13
1:26.1
12
30
GER
WILHELM Kati
0001
1
31:43.38
1:27.3
13
17
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0011
2
31:48.22
1:32.2
14
12
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0020
2
31:53.82
1:37.8
15
8
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0202
4
31:57.25
1:41.2
16
26
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1012
4
31:58.60
1:42.6
17
3
FRA
DORIN Marie
0101
2
32:03.24
1:47.2
18
13
RUS
1002
3
32:06.96
1:50.9
19
14
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0101
2
32:26.39
2:10.3
20
22
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0021
3
32:31.97
2:15.9
21
18
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1001
2
32:34.04
2:18.0
22
11
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0010
1
32:54.34
2:38.3
23
23
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0120
3
32:57.62
2:41.6
24
21
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1010
2
33:07.64
2:51.6
25
42
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1000
1
33:08.43
2:52.4
26
28
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0011
2
33:11.02
2:55.0
27
15
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1013
5
33:15.04
2:59.0
28
36
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0011
2
33:24.28
3:08.2
29
29
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1020
3
33:34.80
3:18.8
30
51
CHN
LIU Xianying
0011
2
33:41.26
3:25.2
31
35
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0110
2
33:45.86
3:29.8
32
19
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0014
5
33:46.94
3:30.9
33
31
SLO
MALI Andreja
1010
2
33:53.93
3:37.9
34
25
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0032
5
33:58.45
3:42.4
35
50
CHN
WANG Chunli
0002
2
34:01.81
3:45.8
36
46
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
1000
1
34:02.22
3:46.2
37
24
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1011
3
34:02.55
3:46.5
38
57
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0021
3
34:02.65
3:46.6
39
37
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0010
1
34:02.71
3:46.7
40
40
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0301
4
34:20.11
4:04.1
41
41
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
1001
2
34:23.80
4:07.8
42
34
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
2012
5
34:26.48
4:10.4
43
32
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
1202
5
34:46.65
4:30.6
44
52
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
0101
2
34:49.86
4:33.8
45
59
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0110
2
34:50.02
4:34.0
46
45
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
1001
2
35:00.10
4:44.1
47
16
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1221
6
35:16.94
5:00.9
48
56
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
2111
5
35:53.50
5:37.5
49
39
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
1003
4
36:08.57
5:52.5
50
43
ITA
PONZA Michela
0100
1
36:11.99
5:55.9
51
38
ITA
HALLER Katja
1220
5
36:20.98
6:04.9
52
49
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0021
3
36:38.80
6:22.8
53
47
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
2310
6
36:40.30
6:24.3
54
44
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
0001
1
36:41.99
6:25.9
55
60
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1131
6
37:30.61
7:14.6
56
53
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1003
4
37:38.54
7:22.5
57
48
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
0211
4
37:58.77
7:42.7
54
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
123x
6
55
EST
SAUE Eveli
124x
7
58
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
122x
5