Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

23 Фев 2010, 20:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:09:36.33
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
00
17:24.41
1.8
1
1.2
RUS
00
34:41.72
1.5
1
1.3
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
52:09.43
0.0
1
1.4
RUS
00
1:09:36.33
0.0
2
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:10:09.18
32.8
2
4.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
17:22.60
0.0
2
4.2
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
34:40.27
0.0
2
4.3
FRA
DORIN Marie
20
53:14.49
1:05.0
2
4.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:10:09.18
32.8
3
2
GER
GERMANY
1:10:13.48
37.1
3
2.1
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
17:26.08
3.4
3
2.2
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
34:42.24
2.0
3
2.3
GER
BECK Martina
00
52:54.21
44.8
3
2.4
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
1:10:13.48
37.1
4
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:10:34.13
57.8
4
5.1
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
00
18:20.49
57.8
4
5.2
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
35:13.01
32.8
4
5.3
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
53:34.27
1:24.8
4
5.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
1:10:34.13
57.8
5
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:10:47.27
1:10.9
5
3.1
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
17:46.71
24.1
5
3.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
35:12.62
32.4
5
3.3
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
53:29.46
1:20.0
5
3.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:10:47.27
1:10.9
6
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:11:08.21
1:31.9
6
7.1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
17:36.99
14.3
6
7.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
35:33.29
53.0
6
7.3
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
53:17.90
1:08.5
6
7.4
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
1:11:08.21
1:31.9
7
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:11:34.09
1:57.7
7
8.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
17:40.08
17.4
7
8.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
35:08.76
28.5
7
8.3
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
53:36.13
1:26.7
7
8.4
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
1:11:34.09
1:57.7
8
12
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:12:02.49
2:26.1
8
12.1
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
17:50.49
27.8
8
12.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
36:08.60
1:28.4
8
12.3
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
54:16.43
2:07.0
8
12.4
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
1:12:02.49
2:26.1
9
6
CHN
CHINA
1:12:16.97
2:40.6
9
6.1
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
17:44.72
22.1
9
6.2
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
35:32.40
52.2
9
6.3
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
54:42.86
2:33.4
9
6.4
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00
1:12:16.97
2:40.6
10
10
ROU
ROMANIA
1:12:32.99
2:56.6
10
10.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
18:10.65
48.0
10
10.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
35:58.40
1:18.2
10
10.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
54:21.63
2:12.2
10
10.4
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
00
1:12:32.99
2:56.6
11
17
ITA
ITALY
1:12:54.28
3:17.9
11
17.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
18:20.58
57.9
11
17.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
36:18.77
1:38.5
11
17.3
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
54:38.04
2:28.6
11
17.4
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
1:12:54.28
3:17.9
12
11
POL
POLAND
1:12:54.39
3:18.0
12
11.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
18:21.24
58.6
12
11.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
37:31.40
2:51.2
12
11.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
55:27.19
3:17.7
12
11.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:12:54.39
3:18.0
13
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:13:15.87
3:39.5
13
15.1
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
18:27.12
1:04.5
13
15.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
35:36.46
56.2
13
15.3
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
01
55:18.13
3:08.7
13
15.4
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
1:13:15.87
3:39.5
14
9
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:13:42.92
4:06.6
14
9.1
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
17:42.16
19.5
14
9.2
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
35:42.99
1:02.7
14
9.3
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
00
54:35.57
2:26.1
14
9.4
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
00
1:13:42.92
4:06.6
15
18
CAN
CANADA
1:14:25.54
4:49.2
15
18.1
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
18:18.91
56.3
15
18.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
36:23.80
1:43.6
15
18.3
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
10
56:14.79
4:05.3
15
18.4
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
00
1:14:25.54
4:49.2
16
14
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:14:37.59
5:01.2
16
14.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
17:51.13
28.5
16
14.2
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
01
36:17.08
1:36.8
16
14.3
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
54:40.72
2:31.3
16
14.4
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
20
1:14:37.59
5:01.2
17
19
USA
USA
1:15:47.51
6:11.2
17
19.1
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
17:53.26
30.6
17
19.2
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
36:45.76
2:05.5
17
19.3
USA
JOHNSON Haley
00
55:47.27
3:37.8
17
19.4
USA
SPECTOR Laura
10
1:15:47.51
6:11.2
18
16
EST
ESTONIA
1:17:55.59
8:19.2
18
16.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
18:49.80
1:27.2
18
16.2
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
37:05.26
2:25.0
18
16.3
EST
HANNI Sirli
10
57:11.85
5:02.4
18
16.4
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
10
1:17:55.59
8:19.2
19
13
LAT
LATVIA
1:18:56.24
9:19.9
19
13.1
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
20
21:06.71
3:44.1
19
13.2
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
00
39:16.47
4:36.2
19
13.3
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
02
1:00:08.02
7:58.6
19
13.4
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
00
1:18:56.24
9:19.9