Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

14 Фев 2010, 20:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
0
24:07.8
0.0
2
10
NOR
10
1
24:20.0
12.2
3
4
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
0
24:21.8
14.0
4
2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1
24:25.2
17.4
5
9
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
20
2
24:48.5
40.7
6
8
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
01
1
24:57.6
49.8
7
14
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
01
1
25:15.0
1:07.2
8
26
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
0
25:20.2
1:12.4
9
13
USA
TEELA Jeremy
11
2
25:21.7
1:13.9
10
5
RUS
11
2
25:25.9
1:18.1
11
42
AUT
EDER Simon
00
0
25:32.2
1:24.4
12
7
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
20
2
25:32.7
1:24.9
13
11
SUI
FREI Thomas
00
0
25:36.9
1:29.1
14
15
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
11
2
25:41.3
1:33.5
15
24
RUS
02
2
25:47.9
1:40.1
16
37
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
20
2
25:48.3
1:40.5
17
21
NOR
31
4
25:48.9
1:41.1
18
22
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
01
1
25:50.9
1:43.1
19
58
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
01
1
25:51.1
1:43.3
20
18
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
0
25:53.5
1:45.7
21
31
GER
GREIS Michael
12
3
25:56.0
1:48.2
22
39
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
0
25:57.2
1:49.4
23
70
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
01
1
26:06.4
1:58.6
24
73
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
10
1
26:07.7
1:59.9
25
25
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
26:09.1
2:01.3
26
66
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
10
1
26:11.5
2:03.7
27
47
SLO
MARIC Janez
11
2
26:12.5
2:04.7
28
64
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
01
1
26:13.7
2:05.9
29
32
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
02
2
26:16.2
2:08.4
30
76
RUS
01
1
26:18.7
2:10.9
31
19
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
01
1
26:18.9
2:11.1
32
49
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01
1
26:19.9
2:12.1
33
83
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
01
1
26:20.5
2:12.7
34
27
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
22
4
26:23.7
2:15.9
35
44
FRA
30
3
26:25.6
2:17.8
36
62
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
0
26:26.6
2:18.8
37
34
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
11
2
26:29.1
2:21.3
38
85
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
10
1
26:33.3
2:25.5
39
48
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
10
1
26:35.2
2:27.4
40
71
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
10
1
26:37.4
2:29.6
40
72
FIN
ANTILA Timo
01
1
26:37.4
2:29.6
42
43
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
11
2
26:41.7
2:33.9
43
38
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
11
2
26:43.7
2:35.9
44
63
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
0
26:44.7
2:36.9
45
54
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
11
2
26:45.3
2:37.5
46
56
NOR
BERGER Lars
22
4
26:53.0
2:45.2
47
29
USA
BURKE Tim
12
3
26:54.8
2:47.0
48
82
EST
KOIV Kauri
11
2
26:56.0
2:48.2
49
84
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
0
26:57.8
2:50.0
50
75
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
21
3
27:05.3
2:57.5
51
20
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
12
3
27:09.9
3:02.1
52
40
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
11
2
27:10.4
3:02.6
53
36
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
21
3
27:14.6
3:06.8
54
51
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
0
27:17.4
3:09.6
55
23
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
11
2
27:18.1
3:10.3
56
33
ITA
HOFER Lukas
22
4
27:18.3
3:10.5
57
65
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
03
3
27:20.8
3:13.0
58
87
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
0
27:21.0
3:13.2
59
59
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
27:23.1
3:15.3
60
79
ITA
COLA Mattia
01
1
27:24.9
3:17.1
61
46
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
22
4
27:25.9
3:18.1
62
55
EST
LESSING Roland
21
3
27:26.0
3:18.2
63
53
RUS
11
2
27:28.0
3:20.2
64
86
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
10
1
27:32.5
3:24.7
65
3
KOR
LEE In-Bok
13
4
27:34.1
3:26.3
66
67
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
12
3
27:37.4
3:29.6
67
88
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
21
3
27:39.8
3:32.0
68
30
JPN
ISA Hidenori
12
3
27:42.2
3:34.4
69
81
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
30
3
27:43.6
3:35.8
70
1
MDA
PINZARU Victor
10
1
27:52.6
3:44.8
71
17
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
13
4
27:53.0
3:45.2
72
68
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
01
1
28:04.6
3:56.8
73
45
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
22
4
28:04.8
3:57.0
74
74
EST
KALDVEE Martten
21
3
28:07.7
3:59.9
75
50
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
12
3
28:11.4
4:03.6
76
77
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
13
4
28:15.9
4:08.1
77
69
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
03
3
28:22.9
4:15.1
78
41
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
11
2
28:23.0
4:15.2
79
60
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
03
3
28:29.2
4:21.4
80
12
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
22
4
28:38.8
4:31.0
81
16
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
13
4
28:38.9
4:31.1
82
80
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
10
1
28:40.2
4:32.4
83
61
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
12
3
28:45.0
4:37.2
84
78
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
12
3
28:52.0
4:44.2
85
57
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
11
2
29:02.0
4:54.2
86
35
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
34
7
30:55.8
6:48.0
87
28
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
31
4
30:57.9
6:50.1
52
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
23
5