Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

23 Сен 2009, 10:30 GMT + 2
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
UZB
NASIROV Ruslan
2312
8
23:38.71
0.0
2
1
RUS
KATRENKO Alexey
2133
9
23:51.42
12.7
3
7
RUS
KACHANOVSKI Alexander
2122
7
23:57.95
19.2
4
3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0101
2
24:09.64
30.9
5
15
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
3100
4
24:29.37
50.6
6
6
RUS
KARYAKIN Sergey
3120
6
24:37.12
58.4
7
4
UKR
BOGAY Andrey
1111
4
24:42.96
1:04.2
8
13
RUS
ULIZHOV Vadim
0212
5
24:54.32
1:15.6
9
16
RUS
ZHERNOV Sergei
1211
5
25:06.71
1:28.0
10
18
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1131
6
25:07.95
1:29.2
11
5
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
2201
5
25:13.95
1:35.2
12
20
SVK
KAZAR Matej
2201
5
25:17.34
1:38.6
13
10
USA
MORSE Samuel
1321
7
25:17.62
1:38.9
14
9
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
1131
6
25:25.15
1:46.4
15
26
RUS
BOGDANOV Ivan
0113
5
25:38.01
1:59.3
16
14
UKR
MOGILENKO Valeriy
2213
8
25:47.39
2:08.6
17
8
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
2020
4
25:56.90
2:18.2
18
11
RUS
PANTCHENKO Ivan
4213
10
26:15.98
2:37.2
19
22
GER
ZIMMER Lars
0211
4
26:22.70
2:44.0
20
23
CZE
SCHORNY Lubos
1011
3
26:28.92
2:50.2
21
32
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
1122
6
26:34.61
2:55.9
22
31
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
3340
10
26:35.09
2:56.3
23
30
GER
KINZNER Wolfgang
1412
8
26:35.96
2:57.2
24
27
GER
JABIN Steffen
1214
8
26:49.31
3:10.6
25
29
GER
JANIKULLA Robert
2111
5
27:00.01
3:21.3
26
33
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
0123
6
27:05.43
3:26.7
27
21
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
2223
9
27:06.59
3:27.8
28
12
UKR
YUNAK Anton
2403
9
27:10.14
3:31.4
29
34
POL
KWAK Adam
2132
8
27:29.75
3:51.0
30
38
GER
MOSER Christian
1302
6
27:31.10
3:52.4
31
39
CZE
BITALA Vaclav
1134
9
27:53.43
4:14.7
32
43
POL
PUDA Tomasz
2203
7
27:58.07
4:19.3
33
35
KAZ
ZATULA Vladimir
2112
6
27:59.87
4:21.1
34
37
SVK
CIENIK Radovan
1303
7
28:02.84
4:24.1
35
28
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
3313
10
28:22.45
4:43.7
36
45
MDA
CROITORU Liviu
4124
11
28:33.04
4:54.3
37
36
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
1343
11
28:42.84
5:04.1
38
40
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
1223
8
28:58.17
5:19.4
39
48
GER
GIERING Tobias
3231
9
29:22.25
5:43.5
40
44
USA
HETTENBOUGH Jason
2223
9
29:28.65
5:49.9
41
47
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
4251
12
29:41.75
6:03.0
42
46
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
1122
6
29:59.64
6:20.9
43
50
USA
HOOVER Douglas
0112
4
30:16.40
6:37.7
44
42
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
2334
12
30:53.25
7:14.5
45
51
HUN
GOND Balazs
3222
9
31:43.00
8:04.3
46
53
KOR
CHUN Gang-Hoon
4301
8
33:03.54
9:24.8
47
52
USA
FINK Danny
4442
14
34:03.45
10:24.7
48
55
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
1323
9
34:56.45
11:17.7
49
54
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
3233
11
36:33.23
12:54.5
50
56
POR
PEGADO Afonso
5554
19
36:39.62
13:00.9
17
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
xxxx
24
BLR
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
xxxx
25
EST
KOIV Kauri
xxxx
41
EST
NARUSK Priit
xxxx
19
KOR
LEE In-Bok
3221
8
27:39.71
49
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
0203
5
31:49.43