Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

25 Сен 2009, 14:15 GMT + 2
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8
GER
GERMANY
1:09:01.12
0.0
1
8.1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
15:34.98
0.0
1
8.2
GER
BACHMANN Tina
00
32:26.81
0.0
1
8.3
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
50:42.17
0.0
1
8.4
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
1:09:01.12
0.0
2
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:11:11.28
2:10.1
2
2.1
RUS
00
16:24.24
49.3
2
2.2
RUS
00
33:19.72
52.9
2
2.3
RUS
00
51:43.65
1:01.5
2
2.4
RUS
01
1:11:11.28
2:10.1
3
6
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:11:32.33
2:31.2
3
6.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
10
17:46.27
2:11.3
3
6.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
34:05.60
1:38.8
3
6.3
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
51:49.72
1:07.6
3
6.4
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
1:11:32.33
2:31.2
4
11
UKR
UKRAINE
1:11:46.06
2:44.9
4
11.1
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
16:08.59
33.6
4
11.2
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
00
33:40.49
1:13.6
4
11.3
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
52:36.22
1:54.1
4
11.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:11:46.06
2:44.9
5
4
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:11:48.47
2:47.3
5
4.1
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
16:50.20
1:15.3
5
4.2
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
34:31.29
2:04.4
5
4.3
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
53:48.05
3:05.9
5
4.4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
1:11:48.47
2:47.3
6
9
KOR
KOREA
1:11:49.11
2:48.0
6
9.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
00
16:34.73
59.8
6
9.2
KOR
JO In-Hee
00
33:39.09
1:12.2
6
9.3
KOR
LEE In-Bok
00
52:33.85
1:51.7
6
9.4
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
00
1:11:49.11
2:48.0
7
1
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:12:49.89
3:48.7
7
1.1
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
16:42.89
1:07.9
7
1.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
32:43.54
16.7
7
1.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
52:22.89
1:40.7
7
1.4
SLO
MARIC Janez
11
1:12:49.89
3:48.7
8
3
BLR
BELARUS
1:13:36.94
4:35.8
8
3.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
16:23.58
48.6
8
3.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
33:22.92
56.1
8
3.3
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
10
52:31.71
1:49.6
8
3.4
BLR
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
11
1:13:36.94
4:35.8
9
7
BUL
BULGARIA
1:13:47.89
4:46.7
9
7.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
17:50.59
2:15.6
9
7.2
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
35:35.34
3:08.5
9
7.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
54:11.08
3:28.9
9
7.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
10
1:13:47.89
4:46.7
10
5
GREAT BRITAIN
1:19:39.03
10:37.9
10
5.1
GBR
WALKER Adele
00
17:51.17
2:16.2
10
5.2
GBR
FOWLER Emma
00
36:08.28
3:41.4
10
5.3
GBR
KANE Kevin
02
57:38.85
6:56.7
10
5.4
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
1:19:39.03
10:37.9
11
10
FIN
FINLAND
1:20:40.70
11:39.6
11
10.1
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
10
18:43.79
3:08.8
11
10.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
10
36:36.13
4:09.3
11
10.3
FIN
ORPANA Sami
01
57:39.69
6:57.5
11
10.4
FIN
RANTAHAKALA Jori
10
1:20:40.70
11:39.6