Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

26 Сен 2009, 14:45 GMT + 2
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
01
1
24:38.9
0.0
2
31
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
24:42.8
3.9
3
78
GER
KNIE Christoph
01
1
24:46.6
7.7
4
40
USA
BURKE Tim
02
2
25:01.9
23.0
5
32
SLO
FAK Jakov
11
2
25:12.3
33.4
6
38
GER
WOLF Alexander
21
3
25:17.7
38.8
7
17
USA
TEELA Jeremy
01
1
25:19.2
40.3
8
28
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
25:30.5
51.6
9
36
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
01
1
25:48.4
1:09.5
10
64
EST
VIKS Priit
01
1
25:59.5
1:20.6
11
53
USA
BAILEY Lowell
11
2
26:01.0
1:22.1
12
4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
21
3
26:04.3
1:25.4
13
62
RUS
SHREYDER Alexander
02
2
26:09.0
1:30.1
14
27
SLO
MARIC Janez
02
2
26:21.1
1:42.2
15
58
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
20
2
26:23.1
1:44.2
16
72
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
30
3
26:23.2
1:44.3
17
61
RUS
03
3
26:24.8
1:45.9
18
79
RUS
30
3
26:36.7
1:57.8
19
14
SLO
BAUER Klemen
31
4
26:39.2
2:00.3
20
35
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
11
2
26:41.8
2:02.9
21
60
GER
12
3
26:51.3
2:12.4
22
42
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
0
26:51.6
2:12.7
23
37
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
12
3
26:58.5
2:19.6
24
59
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
10
1
27:05.1
2:26.2
25
9
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
01
1
27:08.5
2:29.6
25
73
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
22
4
27:08.5
2:29.6
27
44
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
21
3
27:09.1
2:30.2
28
69
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
22
4
27:11.9
2:33.0
29
15
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
11
2
27:14.6
2:35.7
30
43
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
03
3
27:23.7
2:44.8
31
49
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
0
27:26.0
2:47.1
32
77
GBR
KANE Kevin
02
2
27:27.1
2:48.2
33
75
UKR
PRYMA Roman
22
4
27:41.8
3:02.9
34
66
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
23
5
27:50.0
3:11.1
35
65
RUS
02
2
27:57.6
3:18.7
36
51
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
12
3
27:58.8
3:19.9
37
33
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
10
1
27:59.6
3:20.7
38
24
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
10
1
28:09.1
3:30.2
39
26
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
30
3
28:13.9
3:35.0
40
29
KOR
LEE In-Bok
12
3
28:18.4
3:39.5
41
56
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
20
2
28:20.5
3:41.6
42
67
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
03
3
28:22.9
3:44.0
43
54
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
01
1
28:24.9
3:46.0
44
5
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
10
1
28:28.4
3:49.5
45
6
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
31
4
28:34.3
3:55.4
46
8
SUI
FREI Thomas
13
4
28:35.3
3:56.4
47
34
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
15
6
28:53.0
4:14.1
48
45
BLR
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
23
5
29:03.2
4:24.3
49
70
SUI
STEBLER Christian
14
5
29:17.1
4:38.2
50
25
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
13
4
29:23.6
4:44.7
51
63
SVK
KAZAR Matej
22
4
29:26.2
4:47.3
52
18
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
33
6
29:28.8
4:49.9
53
20
RUS
CHURILOV Andrey
01
1
29:29.7
4:50.8
54
21
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
32
5
29:36.1
4:57.2
55
71
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
22
4
29:43.8
5:04.9
56
55
GBR
BEYER Pete
33
6
30:03.5
5:24.6
57
74
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
01
1
30:04.9
5:26.0
58
11
KAZ
ZATULA Vladimir
22
4
30:45.6
6:06.7
59
50
POL
KWAK Adam
31
4
30:50.7
6:11.8
60
48
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
13
4
31:07.7
6:28.8
61
1
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
31
4
31:10.4
6:31.5
62
47
KOR
CHUN Gang-Hoon
23
5
31:13.3
6:34.4
63
7
SRB
HODZIC Edin
13
4
31:22.1
6:43.2
64
76
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
22
4
31:32.7
6:53.8
65
52
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
31
4
31:41.4
7:02.5
66
12
GBR
BIRMINGHAM Paul
11
2
31:54.1
7:15.2
67
39
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
30
3
31:59.7
7:20.8
68
30
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
42
6
32:25.7
7:46.8
69
23
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
33
6
32:42.3
8:03.4
70
19
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
13
4
33:07.7
8:28.8
71
13
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
31
4
34:52.0
10:13.1
72
22
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
25
7
35:00.6
10:21.7
16
EST
NARUSK Priit
xx
0
41
NED
COOL Herbert
1x
1
57
EST
KOIV Kauri
33
6
68
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
3x
3
3
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
xx
0
46
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
xx
0
10
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
12
3
34:52.3