Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

26 Сен 2009, 13:45 GMT + 2
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
43
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
10
1
19:53.8
0.0
2
11
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
00
0
20:08.5
14.7
3
8
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
20:23.8
30.0
4
21
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
00
0
20:28.3
34.5
5
34
RUS
00
0
20:28.9
35.1
6
40
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
01
1
20:44.8
51.0
7
4
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
20:55.2
1:01.4
8
19
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
21
3
20:58.6
1:04.8
9
23
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
30
3
21:08.8
1:15.0
10
18
RUS
10
1
21:15.6
1:21.8
11
45
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
01
1
21:24.0
1:30.2
12
29
GER
BACHMANN Tina
13
4
21:28.4
1:34.6
13
42
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
01
1
21:29.9
1:36.1
14
30
CAN
KOCHER Zina
12
3
21:30.4
1:36.6
15
35
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
02
2
21:30.7
1:36.9
16
47
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
11
2
21:34.6
1:40.8
17
2
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
01
1
21:35.0
1:41.2
18
48
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
03
3
21:44.6
1:50.8
19
36
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
0
21:44.7
1:50.9
20
20
RUS
22
4
21:47.1
1:53.3
21
28
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
12
3
21:49.0
1:55.2
22
32
SLO
MALI Andreja
21
3
21:50.2
1:56.4
23
41
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
10
1
21:51.9
1:58.1
24
6
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
00
0
21:52.4
1:58.6
25
12
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
12
3
22:02.8
2:09.0
26
39
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
21
3
22:05.5
2:11.7
27
9
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
21
3
22:11.1
2:17.3
28
7
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
01
1
22:25.9
2:32.1
29
27
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
22
4
22:28.2
2:34.4
30
46
RUS
23
5
22:36.6
2:42.8
31
13
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
21
3
22:42.1
2:48.3
32
38
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
11
2
22:43.5
2:49.7
33
14
EST
SAUE Eveli
23
5
22:53.4
2:59.6
34
5
KOR
JO In-Hee
12
3
22:59.5
3:05.7
35
22
POL
PITON Karolina
20
2
23:01.8
3:08.0
36
25
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
03
3
23:02.6
3:08.8
37
31
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
02
2
23:05.9
3:12.1
38
17
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
02
2
23:10.0
3:16.2
39
24
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
11
2
23:24.2
3:30.4
40
26
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
11
2
23:43.7
3:49.9
41
15
UKR
KRYKONCHUK Svetlana
01
1
23:54.4
4:00.6
42
10
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
12
3
24:04.7
4:10.9
43
3
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
30
3
24:15.4
4:21.6
44
44
GBR
WALKER Adele
42
6
24:34.0
4:40.2
45
37
GBR
FOWLER Emma
50
5
25:20.7
5:26.9
46
49
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
02
2
25:24.4
5:30.6
47
33
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
34
7
25:35.5
5:41.7
48
16
GBR
THORN Olwen
32
5
26:02.8
6:09.0
1
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
xx
0