Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, девушки

28 Янв 2010, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
38
RUS
0200
2
33:35.7
0.0
2
15
RUS
0011
2
35:01.1
1:25.4
3
5
CAN
COTE Rose-Marie
0000
0
35:22.5
1:46.8
4
66
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0011
2
35:28.9
1:53.2
5
23
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
1001
2
36:18.3
2:42.6
6
39
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
1100
2
36:25.6
2:49.9
7
32
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
2002
4
36:26.8
2:51.1
8
62
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
1010
2
36:44.7
3:09.0
9
63
RUS
SHALAEVA Natalia
0022
4
36:53.3
3:17.6
10
24
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
1111
4
37:01.8
3:26.1
11
55
CAN
RANSOM Julia
1020
3
37:11.5
3:35.8
12
18
POL
MAKA Anna
0111
3
37:33.2
3:57.5
13
41
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
1210
4
37:48.8
4:13.1
14
43
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
1011
3
37:48.9
4:13.2
15
28
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
2121
6
38:20.3
4:44.6
16
4
FIN
METSÄRINTA Sanja
0101
2
38:21.4
4:45.7
17
69
NOR
FENNE Hilde
2112
6
38:49.9
5:14.2
18
34
UKR
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
2102
5
38:50.1
5:14.4
19
9
ROU
SALMAN Diana Marian
1111
4
38:53.5
5:17.8
20
56
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
2111
5
38:57.7
5:22.0
21
46
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
1210
4
39:16.8
5:41.1
22
25
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
2201
5
39:36.7
6:01.0
23
53
BLR
MASKALENKA Dziyana
0112
4
39:38.0
6:02.3
24
51
ROU
POTINGA Irina
2210
5
39:47.2
6:11.5
25
67
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
3210
6
39:49.0
6:13.3
26
57
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
1111
4
39:50.9
6:15.2
27
20
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
1232
8
39:57.4
6:21.7
28
31
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
2301
6
40:03.1
6:27.4
29
33
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
2112
6
40:07.0
6:31.3
30
74
CAN
LUNDER Emma
1102
4
40:09.3
6:33.6
31
11
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
1311
6
40:25.4
6:49.7
32
52
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
2211
6
40:28.4
6:52.7
33
40
FIN
BERG Krista
0301
4
40:28.7
6:53.0
34
79
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
1122
6
40:39.0
7:03.3
35
65
SWE
WIKSTRÖM Anna
0104
5
40:41.7
7:06.0
36
22
UKR
MAKARENKO Maryna
0311
5
40:45.2
7:09.5
36
76
SWE
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
2111
5
40:45.2
7:09.5
38
48
FRA
VARCIN Coline
0133
7
40:47.5
7:11.8
39
80
UKR
SKVORTSOVA Polina
0111
3
40:53.9
7:18.2
40
2
SVK
HURAJTOVÁ Nikola
1011
3
41:18.2
7:42.5
41
45
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
1322
8
41:21.8
7:46.1
42
42
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2032
7
41:39.9
8:04.2
43
10
NOR
MARKSET Anne-Tine
1214
8
41:44.8
8:09.1
44
1
EST
HALDMA Karina
2013
6
41:54.8
8:19.1
45
64
AUT
RIEDER Christina
1212
6
42:04.2
8:28.5
46
27
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
2302
7
42:08.6
8:32.9
47
37
SLO
RAVŠELJ Nastja
0103
4
42:21.7
8:46.0
48
3
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
2303
8
42:25.8
8:50.1
49
35
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
2312
8
42:29.5
8:53.8
50
21
CZE
BILA Tereza
4301
8
42:43.3
9:07.6
51
70
POL
SMOLEC Zuzanna
0411
6
42:47.5
9:11.8
52
68
AUT
SCHNEDL Sabrina
1111
4
42:48.1
9:12.4
53
19
KAZ
IGLIKOVA Nargiza
3021
6
42:51.2
9:15.5
54
26
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
2222
8
42:52.9
9:17.2
55
47
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
3121
7
42:53.0
9:17.3
56
17
AUT
MILLINGER Magdalena
1013
5
43:01.1
9:25.4
57
13
USA
MAYO Andrea
1221
6
43:05.8
9:30.1
58
78
RUS
4132
10
43:12.6
9:36.9
59
14
SWE
NORMAN Madeleine
0411
6
43:18.2
9:42.5
60
7
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
1223
8
43:27.3
9:51.6
61
49
LAT
SARDIKO Anastasija
2102
5
43:39.3
10:03.6
62
44
USA
KJORLIEN Kelly
0302
5
43:42.7
10:07.0
63
36
EST
GAIM Grete
3111
6
43:45.1
10:09.4
64
8
BIH
KOVACEVIC Ivana
2214
9
44:15.3
10:39.6
65
50
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0211
4
44:27.6
10:51.9
66
16
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
3311
8
44:56.9
11:21.2
67
75
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
2122
7
45:00.4
11:24.7
68
58
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
1233
9
45:42.1
12:06.4
69
6
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
2504
11
46:15.1
12:39.4
70
61
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
2221
7
46:16.3
12:40.6
71
59
USA
SNYDER Afton
3131
8
46:35.0
12:59.3
72
12
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
0323
8
46:50.9
13:15.2
73
73
USA
HYNES Silke
1104
6
47:10.8
13:35.1
74
30
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
3333
12
47:56.6
14:20.9
75
60
LTU
DERENDIAJEVA Olga
4300
7
48:47.4
15:11.7
76
71
BIH
LASICA Ana
4122
9
48:56.8
15:21.1
77
77
LAT
KRUMINA Krista
3234
12
51:02.3
17:26.6
78
72
TUR
ONVER Sebnem
3312
9
51:53.0
18:17.3
79
54
TUR
YILMAZ Rahsan
3432
12
54:02.2
20:26.5
29
TUR
YEGIN Burcu
334x
10