Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, девушки

31 Янв 2010, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
0002
2
26:26.50
0.0
2
2
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
2001
3
26:32.07
5.5
3
3
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
2100
3
26:38.04
11.5
4
16
NOR
MARKSET Anne-Tine
1000
1
26:51.98
25.4
5
11
RUS
1100
2
26:57.93
31.4
6
7
UKR
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
0100
1
27:12.96
46.4
7
4
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
1111
4
27:38.75
1:12.2
8
17
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
0001
1
28:34.61
2:08.1
9
10
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
1111
4
28:46.46
2:19.9
10
24
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
1020
3
28:52.50
2:26.0
11
22
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
2021
5
28:59.14
2:32.6
12
6
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
2110
4
29:10.81
2:44.3
13
25
FRA
VARCIN Coline
1030
4
29:11.79
2:45.2
14
30
POL
MAKA Anna
0001
1
29:14.32
2:47.8
15
20
NOR
FENNE Hilde
1123
7
29:28.34
3:01.8
16
18
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
2022
6
29:30.18
3:03.6
17
19
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0121
4
29:44.11
3:17.6
18
13
CAN
COTE Rose-Marie
0210
3
29:50.39
3:23.8
19
31
RUS
SHALAEVA Natalia
0121
4
29:51.81
3:25.3
20
5
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
3211
7
29:57.86
3:31.3
21
21
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
1201
4
30:01.07
3:34.5
22
9
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
2012
5
30:05.42
3:38.9
23
15
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0320
5
30:07.95
3:41.4
24
41
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0103
4
30:08.59
3:42.0
25
23
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
1021
4
30:22.09
3:55.5
26
44
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0011
2
30:23.76
3:57.2
27
12
CZE
BILA Tereza
2312
8
30:24.75
3:58.2
28
34
RUS
MIKHAYLOVA Anastasia
0223
7
30:50.32
4:23.8
29
32
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
2002
4
31:26.14
4:59.6
30
14
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
3023
8
31:28.06
5:01.5
31
8
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1430
8
31:43.36
5:16.8
32
43
EST
HALDMA Karina
0310
4
31:53.31
5:26.8
33
40
FIN
METSÄRINTA Sanja
2110
4
32:22.82
5:56.3
34
47
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0012
3
32:27.59
6:01.0
35
53
SWE
NORMAN Madeleine
2000
2
32:29.23
6:02.7
36
37
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
2231
8
32:54.79
6:28.2
37
28
ROU
POTINGA Irina
1221
6
32:59.17
6:32.6
38
39
SLO
RAVŠELJ Nastja
1111
4
33:05.54
6:39.0
39
52
RUS
3112
7
33:11.70
6:45.2
40
58
USA
KJORLIEN Kelly
1010
2
33:14.76
6:48.2
41
38
SWE
WIKSTRÖM Anna
2131
7
33:14.79
6:48.2
42
49
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
1032
6
33:20.15
6:53.6
43
56
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0134
8
33:22.18
6:55.6
44
46
FIN
BERG Krista
0221
5
33:33.84
7:07.3
45
27
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
4131
9
34:16.37
7:49.8
46
50
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
1212
6
34:19.59
7:53.0
47
33
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0143
8
34:24.00
7:57.5
48
35
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
3042
9
34:44.96
8:18.4
49
42
SWE
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
0324
9
34:50.11
8:23.6
50
26
ROU
SALMAN Diana Marian
3330
9
34:51.62
8:25.1
51
36
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
3241
10
35:29.09
9:02.5
52
29
LAT
KRUMINA Krista
3401
8
35:39.86
9:13.3
53
57
USA
SNYDER Afton
0223
7
37:00.70
10:34.2
54
55
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
4232
11
37:37.70
11:11.2
55
60
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
1343
11
38:33.48
12:06.9
48
EST
GAIM Grete
3xxx
3
45
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
xxxx
51
BIH
KOVACEVIC Ivana
xxxx
54
AUT
RIEDER Christina
xxxx
59
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
xxxx