Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, девушки

2 Фев 2010, 15:35 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
9
NOR
NORWAY
57:45.64
0.0
1
9.1
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
00
18:59.61
8.1
1
9.2
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
00
38:29.95
0.0
1
9.3
NOR
MARKSET Anne-Tine
00
57:45.64
0.0
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
58:09.58
23.9
2
1.1
RUS
00
18:59.83
8.3
2
1.2
RUS
SHALAEVA Natalia
01
39:09.75
39.8
2
1.3
RUS
00
58:09.58
23.9
3
2
BLR
BELARUS
58:25.81
40.2
3
2.1
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
00
18:51.52
0.0
3
2.2
BLR
MASKALENKA Dziyana
00
39:06.84
36.9
3
2.3
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
00
58:25.81
40.2
4
6
CAN
CANADA
59:29.09
1:43.4
4
6.1
CAN
COTE Rose-Marie
00
19:33.56
42.0
4
6.2
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
00
39:08.89
38.9
4
6.3
CAN
RANSOM Julia
00
59:29.09
1:43.4
5
4
UKR
UKRAINE
59:34.23
1:48.6
5
4.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
00
19:24.22
32.7
5
4.2
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
10
40:04.11
1:34.2
5
4.3
UKR
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
00
59:34.23
1:48.6
6
7
POL
POLAND
1:00:07.22
2:21.6
6
7.1
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
00
19:32.69
41.1
6
7.2
POL
MAKA Anna
00
40:20.70
1:50.8
6
7.3
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
00
1:00:07.22
2:21.6
7
8
SWE
SWEDEN
1:00:59.50
3:13.9
7
8.1
SWE
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
00
20:17.61
1:26.1
7
8.2
SWE
WIKSTRÖM Anna
00
41:57.30
3:27.4
7
8.3
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
00
1:00:59.50
3:13.9
8
17
FRA
FRANCE
1:02:17.70
4:32.1
8
17.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
00
19:58.94
1:07.4
8
17.2
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
10
41:32.89
3:02.9
8
17.3
FRA
VARCIN Coline
01
1:02:17.70
4:32.1
9
3
ITA
ITALY
1:03:04.91
5:19.3
9
3.1
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
10
20:17.78
1:26.2
9
3.2
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
00
40:27.41
1:57.5
9
3.3
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
10
1:03:04.91
5:19.3
10
15
EST
ESTONIA
1:03:17.86
5:32.2
10
15.1
EST
HALDMA Karina
00
20:18.08
1:26.5
10
15.2
EST
GAIM Grete
00
41:38.36
3:08.4
10
15.3
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
00
1:03:17.86
5:32.2
11
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:04:09.56
6:23.9
11
12.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
00
19:17.55
26.0
11
12.2
SVK
HURAJTOVÁ Nikola
00
40:59.89
2:29.9
11
12.3
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
03
1:04:09.56
6:23.9
12
10
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:05:48.20
8:02.6
12
10.1
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
00
19:23.39
31.8
12
10.2
AUT
MILLINGER Magdalena
10
42:16.92
3:47.0
12
10.3
AUT
SCHNEDL Sabrina
01
1:05:48.20
8:02.6
13
11
LAT
LATVIA
1:08:03.98
10:18.3
13
11.1
LAT
SARDIKO Anastasija
00
22:03.05
3:11.5
13
11.2
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
00
43:41.36
5:11.4
13
11.3
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
02
1:08:03.98
10:18.3
14
13
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:08:15.83
10:30.2
14
13.1
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
00
20:25.91
1:34.4
14
13.2
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
00
41:33.42
3:03.5
14
13.3
LTU
DERENDIAJEVA Olga
01
1:08:15.83
10:30.2
15
14
BUL
BULGARIA
1:11:29.34
13:43.7
15
14.1
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
03
22:25.50
3:34.0
15
14.2
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
00
46:19.00
7:49.1
15
14.3
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
21
1:11:29.34
13:43.7
16
5
USA
USA
1:12:30.48
14:44.8
16
5.1
USA
KJORLIEN Kelly
40
25:15.34
6:23.8
16
5.2
USA
SNYDER Afton
01
48:50.11
10:20.2
16
5.3
USA
HYNES Silke
00
1:12:30.48
14:44.8
17
16
TUR
TURKEY
1:22:30.72
24:45.1
17
16.1
TUR
YEGIN Burcu
22
28:12.94
9:21.4
17
16.2
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
13
55:07.94
16:38.0
17
16.3
TUR
YILMAZ Rahsan
02
1:22:30.72
24:45.1