Следите за новостями:

Спринт, девушки

30 Янв 2010, 15:25 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
9
RUS
00
0
18:28.1
0.0
2
32
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
01
1
18:45.1
17.0
3
24
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
10
1
18:49.5
21.4
4
22
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
10
1
19:06.1
38.0
5
28
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
01
1
19:11.5
43.4
6
23
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
01
1
19:18.6
50.5
7
25
UKR
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
10
1
19:27.1
59.0
8
10
NED
SLOOF Chardine
00
0
19:40.4
1:12.3
9
47
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
01
1
19:42.2
1:14.1
10
37
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
01
1
19:42.3
1:14.2
11
40
RUS
12
3
19:45.8
1:17.7
12
49
CZE
BILA Tereza
11
2
19:45.9
1:17.8
13
41
CAN
COTE Rose-Marie
00
0
19:51.3
1:23.2
14
66
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
02
2
20:02.9
1:34.8
15
21
CAN
RANSOM Julia
02
2
20:06.0
1:37.9
16
71
NOR
MARKSET Anne-Tine
12
3
20:11.1
1:43.0
17
58
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
00
0
20:14.1
1:46.0
18
18
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
22
4
20:15.7
1:47.6
19
26
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
11
2
20:17.2
1:49.1
20
14
NOR
FENNE Hilde
22
4
20:18.3
1:50.2
21
17
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
21
3
20:22.7
1:54.6
22
29
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
32
5
20:34.4
2:06.3
23
51
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
02
2
20:34.7
2:06.6
24
61
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
12
3
20:36.7
2:08.6
25
31
FRA
VARCIN Coline
03
3
20:37.1
2:09.0
26
44
ROU
SALMAN Diana Marian
11
2
20:39.6
2:11.5
27
43
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
11
2
20:40.5
2:12.4
28
20
ROU
POTINGA Irina
21
3
20:48.2
2:20.1
29
70
LAT
KRUMINA Krista
00
0
20:48.9
2:20.8
30
7
POL
MAKA Anna
02
2
20:54.1
2:26.0
31
34
RUS
SHALAEVA Natalia
23
5
20:59.4
2:31.3
32
53
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
13
4
21:03.5
2:35.4
33
68
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
01
1
21:04.0
2:35.9
34
63
RUS
MIKHAYLOVA Anastasia
32
5
21:08.0
2:39.9
35
3
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
12
3
21:08.2
2:40.1
36
46
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
11
2
21:08.9
2:40.8
37
42
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
03
3
21:09.5
2:41.4
38
5
SWE
WIKSTRÖM Anna
02
2
21:10.5
2:42.4
39
39
SLO
RAVŠELJ Nastja
01
1
21:12.5
2:44.4
40
15
FIN
METSÄRINTA Sanja
02
2
21:12.7
2:44.6
41
33
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
32
5
21:15.3
2:47.2
42
56
SWE
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
21
3
21:19.1
2:51.0
43
6
EST
HALDMA Karina
03
3
21:20.6
2:52.5
44
64
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
22
4
21:35.3
3:07.2
45
4
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
32
5
21:42.2
3:14.1
46
48
FIN
BERG Krista
02
2
21:43.3
3:15.2
47
69
CAN
LUNDER Emma
12
3
21:43.9
3:15.8
48
38
EST
GAIM Grete
02
2
21:49.2
3:21.1
49
60
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
03
3
21:52.4
3:24.3
50
45
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
03
3
21:59.2
3:31.1
51
36
BIH
KOVACEVIC Ivana
22
4
21:59.9
3:31.8
52
80
RUS
31
4
22:02.6
3:34.5
53
77
SWE
NORMAN Madeleine
21
3
22:03.8
3:35.7
54
35
AUT
RIEDER Christina
12
3
22:07.7
3:39.6
55
57
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
31
4
22:18.2
3:50.1
56
62
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
34
7
22:18.5
3:50.4
57
13
USA
SNYDER Afton
11
2
22:22.8
3:54.7
58
55
USA
KJORLIEN Kelly
11
2
22:31.2
4:03.1
59
67
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
11
2
22:31.4
4:03.3
60
12
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
31
4
22:32.6
4:04.5
61
76
UKR
MAKARENKO Maryna
31
4
22:34.2
4:06.1
62
2
KAZ
IGLIKOVA Nargiza
22
4
22:38.5
4:10.4
63
16
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
31
4
22:41.6
4:13.5
64
72
BLR
MASKALEVA Maryna
12
3
22:42.6
4:14.5
65
27
USA
MAYO Andrea
12
3
22:55.6
4:27.5
66
78
AUT
SCHNEDL Sabrina
11
2
23:04.3
4:36.2
67
59
LAT
SARDIKO Anastasija
13
4
23:12.8
4:44.7
68
50
SVK
HURAJTOVÁ Nikola
13
4
23:23.3
4:55.2
69
11
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
25
7
23:27.6
4:59.5
70
8
AUT
MILLINGER Magdalena
32
5
23:45.8
5:17.7
71
75
USA
HYNES Silke
11
2
24:05.2
5:37.1
72
74
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
10
1
24:23.1
5:55.0
73
79
POL
SMOLEC Zuzanna
42
6
24:59.4
6:31.3
74
54
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
15
6
25:11.5
6:43.4
75
73
BIH
LASICA Ana
43
7
25:42.0
7:13.9
76
52
LTU
DERENDIAJEVA Olga
21
3
25:54.6
7:26.5
77
81
TUR
YEGIN Burcu
02
2
25:58.2
7:30.1
78
19
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
42
6
26:35.4
8:07.3
79
65
TUR
YILMAZ Rahsan
22
4
27:16.9
8:48.8
80
30
TUR
ONVER Sebnem
23
5
27:33.4
9:05.3
1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
10
1
19:36.0