Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

6 Дек 2009, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:10.30
0.0
1
4.1
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
18:00.34
0.4
1
4.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
01
37:39.67
36.3
1
4.3
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
56:11.11
14.9
1
4.4
FRA
00
1:15:10.30
0.0
2
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:15:24.08
13.7
2
2.1
NOR
00
17:59.95
0.0
2
2.2
NOR
OS Alexander
01
37:32.13
28.8
2
2.3
NOR
BERGER Lars
02
56:54.16
57.9
2
2.4
NOR
00
1:15:24.08
13.7
3
1
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:15:28.56
18.2
3
1.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
18:56.98
57.0
3
1.2
AUT
EDER Simon
00
38:19.00
1:15.7
3
1.3
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
56:37.27
41.0
3
1.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:15:28.56
18.2
4
14
RUS
RUSSIA
1:15:40.02
29.7
4
14.1
RUS
00
18:13.63
13.7
4
14.2
RUS
00
37:03.36
0.0
4
14.3
RUS
00
55:56.22
0.0
4
14.4
RUS
01
1:15:40.02
29.7
5
3
GER
GERMANY
1:15:50.13
39.8
5
3.1
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
18:10.11
10.2
5
3.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
02
37:54.47
51.1
5
3.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
56:15.73
19.5
5
3.4
GER
GREIS Michael
01
1:15:50.13
39.8
6
5
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:54.24
43.9
6
5.1
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
18:23.08
23.1
6
5.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
37:29.92
26.6
6
5.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
57:00.91
1:04.7
6
5.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:15:54.24
43.9
7
13
USA
USA
1:16:54.47
1:44.1
7
13.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
18:30.22
30.3
7
13.2
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
37:54.97
51.6
7
13.3
USA
BURKE Tim
01
56:54.77
58.5
7
13.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
01
1:16:54.47
1:44.1
8
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:16:55.24
1:44.9
8
6.1
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
01
19:25.95
1:26.0
8
6.2
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
38:24.03
1:20.7
8
6.3
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
58:09.70
2:13.5
8
6.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:16:55.24
1:44.9
9
11
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:16:55.34
1:45.0
9
11.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
10
19:08.05
1:08.1
9
11.2
SUI
FREI Thomas
00
38:14.88
1:11.5
9
11.3
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
00
57:49.89
1:53.6
9
11.4
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
1:16:55.34
1:45.0
10
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:58.00
1:47.7
10
8.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
18:48.73
48.8
10
8.2
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
10
38:45.27
1:41.9
10
8.3
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
57:59.44
2:03.2
10
8.4
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
1:16:58.00
1:47.7
11
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:17:00.88
1:50.5
11
9.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
18:15.55
15.6
11
9.2
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
37:38.97
35.6
11
9.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
56:40.69
44.4
11
9.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
10
1:17:00.88
1:50.5
12
7
ITA
ITALY
1:17:59.41
2:49.1
12
7.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
18:25.30
25.4
12
7.2
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
20
38:58.73
1:55.4
12
7.3
ITA
HOFER Lukas
00
58:07.69
2:11.4
12
7.4
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
1:17:59.41
2:49.1
13
20
POL
POLAND
1:18:09.99
2:59.6
13
20.1
POL
WITEK Lukasz
00
18:54.97
55.0
13
20.2
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
38:55.11
1:51.8
13
20.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
58:04.17
2:07.9
13
20.4
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
00
1:18:09.99
2:59.6
14
18
CAN
CANADA
1:18:36.89
3:26.5
14
18.1
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
18:21.47
21.5
14
18.2
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
38:25.55
1:22.2
14
18.3
CAN
ROBB Jaime
02
58:45.92
2:49.7
14
18.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
1:18:36.89
3:26.5
15
22
JPN
JAPAN
1:18:52.09
3:41.7
15
22.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
19:01.70
1:01.8
15
22.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
38:19.20
1:15.9
15
22.3
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
00
58:08.30
2:12.1
15
22.4
JPN
ABE Satoru
20
1:18:52.09
3:41.7
16
16
FIN
FINLAND
1:19:03.05
3:52.7
16
16.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
18:45.41
45.5
16
16.2
FIN
ANTILA Timo
01
39:34.34
2:31.0
16
16.3
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
59:20.94
3:24.7
16
16.4
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
00
1:19:03.05
3:52.7
17
15
LAT
LATVIA
1:19:13.14
4:02.8
17
15.1
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
18:22.17
22.2
17
15.2
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
10
38:46.17
1:42.8
17
15.3
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
00
58:53.16
2:56.9
17
15.4
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
1:19:13.14
4:02.8
18
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:19:47.28
4:36.9
18
12.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
18:32.73
32.8
18
12.2
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
37:55.36
52.0
18
12.3
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
02
58:38.88
2:42.6
18
12.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
20
1:19:47.28
4:36.9
19
17
BUL
BULGARIA
1:20:00.42
4:50.1
19
17.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
18:46.42
46.5
19
17.2
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
00
39:13.63
2:10.3
19
17.3
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
59:35.11
3:38.9
19
17.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
1:20:00.42
4:50.1
20
23
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:20:25.50
5:15.2
20
23.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
00
19:24.64
1:24.7
20
23.2
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
38:48.28
1:44.9
20
23.3
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
00
59:20.92
3:24.7
20
23.4
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
01
1:20:25.50
5:15.2
21
21
EST
ESTONIA
1:20:37.45
5:27.1
21
21.1
EST
KALDVEE Martten
10
20:29.33
2:29.4
21
21.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
40:34.91
3:31.6
21
21.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
00
1:00:39.58
4:43.3
21
21.4
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:20:37.45
5:27.1
22
10
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:22:18.17
7:07.8
22
10.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
20
21:00.80
3:00.9
22
10.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
41:32.64
4:29.3
22
10.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
1:01:23.84
5:27.6
22
10.4
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
10
1:22:18.17
7:07.8
23
19
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:22:48.44
7:38.1
23
19.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
19:24.66
1:24.7
23
19.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
40:05.83
3:02.5
23
19.3
GBR
BEYER Pete
00
1:00:57.98
5:01.7
23
19.4
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
10
1:22:48.44
7:38.1
24
24
SRB
SERBIA
1:29:44.72
14:34.4
24
24.1
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
21
22:19.97
4:20.0
24
24.2
SRB
RASTIC Damir
00
42:58.95
5:55.6
24
24.3
SRB
HODZIC Edin
01
1:04:53.88
8:57.6
24
24.4
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
14
1:29:44.72
14:34.4
25
26
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:31:27.09
16:16.7
25
26.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
00
19:42.75
1:42.8
25
26.2
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
02
43:03.98
6:00.6
25
26.3
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
21
1:07:54.95
11:58.7
25
26.4
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
10
1:31:27.09
16:16.7
26
25
HUN
HUNGARY
1:33:27.94
18:17.6
26
25.1
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
00
22:10.83
4:10.9
26
25.2
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
02
44:47.89
7:44.5
26
25.3
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
03
1:08:18.38
12:22.1
26
25.4
HUN
GOND Balazs
11
1:33:27.94
18:17.6