Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2009/10

1-й Этап, Эстерсунд (Швеция)

Эстафета, женщины

6 Дек 2009, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GERMANY
1:10:52.51
0.0
1
1.1
GER
BECK Martina
00
17:20.41
0.0
1
1.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
34:58.94
8.8
1
1.3
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
52:34.46
0.0
1
1.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:10:52.51
0.0
2
15
RUS
RUSSIA
1:11:10.96
18.4
2
15.1
RUS
00
17:35.51
15.1
2
15.2
RUS
00
34:59.66
9.5
2
15.3
RUS
00
52:45.02
10.6
2
15.4
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
1:11:10.96
18.4
3
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:12:17.79
1:25.2
3
2.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
17:21.02
0.6
3
2.2
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
35:32.94
42.8
3
2.3
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
53:47.29
1:12.8
3
2.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:12:17.79
1:25.2
4
5
SWE
SWEDEN
1:12:41.85
1:49.3
4
5.1
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
17:52.51
32.1
4
5.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
36:17.51
1:27.4
4
5.3
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
54:51.87
2:17.4
4
5.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:12:41.85
1:49.3
5
4
CHN
CHINA
1:13:28.55
2:36.0
5
4.1
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
17:22.83
2.4
5
4.2
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00
34:50.19
0.0
5
4.3
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
53:22.74
48.3
5
4.4
CHN
DONG Xue
20
1:13:28.55
2:36.0
6
3
UKR
UKRAINE
1:13:55.80
3:03.3
6
3.1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
18:05.27
44.8
6
3.2
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
01
37:09.12
2:19.0
6
3.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
55:30.40
2:56.0
6
3.4
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
1:13:55.80
3:03.3
7
7
POL
POLAND
1:14:14.55
3:22.0
7
7.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
17:52.51
32.1
7
7.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
36:11.27
1:21.1
7
7.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
02
55:50.71
3:16.3
7
7.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:14:14.55
3:22.0
8
6
NOR
NORWAY
1:14:14.99
3:22.4
8
6.1
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
00
18:47.52
1:27.1
8
6.2
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
36:49.10
1:59.0
8
6.3
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
54:41.21
2:06.8
8
6.4
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
11
1:14:14.99
3:22.4
9
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:14:40.32
3:47.8
9
8.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
17:59.35
38.9
9
8.2
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
36:35.91
1:45.8
9
8.3
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
55:51.41
3:17.0
9
8.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
1:14:40.32
3:47.8
10
19
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:16:30.51
5:38.0
10
19.1
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
10
19:53.43
2:33.0
10
19.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
38:39.35
3:49.2
10
19.3
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
58:09.24
5:34.8
10
19.4
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
1:16:30.51
5:38.0
11
11
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:16:50.46
5:57.9
11
11.1
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
18:21.07
1:00.6
11
11.2
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
37:50.05
2:59.9
11
11.3
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
02
58:11.24
5:36.8
11
11.4
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
00
1:16:50.46
5:57.9
12
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:17:12.01
6:19.5
12
14.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
20
19:17.60
1:57.2
12
14.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
37:21.49
2:31.3
12
14.3
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
01
57:43.58
5:09.1
12
14.4
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
00
1:17:12.01
6:19.5
13
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:17:54.77
7:02.2
13
10.1
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
17:53.41
33.0
13
10.2
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
01
37:48.44
2:58.3
13
10.3
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
58:18.90
5:44.5
13
10.4
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
00
1:17:54.77
7:02.2
14
9
ROU
ROMANIA
1:17:57.18
7:04.6
14
9.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
18:51.24
1:30.8
14
9.2
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
37:24.01
2:33.9
14
9.3
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
57:02.04
4:27.6
14
9.4
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
01
1:17:57.18
7:04.6
15
13
FIN
FINLAND
1:20:06.66
9:14.1
15
13.1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
18:18.46
58.0
15
13.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
21
39:26.52
4:36.4
15
13.3
FIN
REPO Sarianna
00
1:00:19.19
7:44.7
15
13.4
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
00
1:20:06.66
9:14.1
16
17
BUL
BULGARIA
1:20:59.01
10:06.5
16
17.1
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
18:23.68
1:03.2
16
17.2
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
31
40:44.38
5:54.2
16
17.3
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
00
1:01:29.41
8:55.0
16
17.4
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
1:20:59.01
10:06.5
17
20
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:21:09.51
10:17.0
17
20.1
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
18:51.85
1:31.4
17
20.2
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
02
40:03.04
5:12.9
17
20.3
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
00
59:41.27
7:06.8
17
20.4
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
11
1:21:09.51
10:17.0
18
16
LAT
LATVIA
1:23:09.71
12:17.2
18
16.1
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
31
21:54.02
4:33.6
18
16.2
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
00
42:00.62
7:10.5
18
16.3
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
00
1:02:09.83
9:35.4
18
16.4
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
32
1:23:09.71
12:17.2
19
18
EST
ESTONIA
1:23:09.85
12:17.3
19
18.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
19:55.63
2:35.2
19
18.2
EST
HANNI Sirli
10
40:03.83
5:13.7
19
18.3
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
00
1:01:25.68
8:51.2
19
18.4
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
01
1:23:09.85
12:17.3
20
12
KOR
KOREA
1:23:28.13
12:35.6
20
12.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
10
20:03.99
2:43.5
20
12.2
KOR
JO In-Hee
00
39:37.47
4:47.3
20
12.3
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
00
1:00:50.27
8:15.8
20
12.4
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
02
1:23:28.13
12:35.6