Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

5 Дек 2009, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
30
NOR
00
0
23:30.1
0.0
2
14
NOR
01
1
23:55.2
25.1
3
8
USA
BURKE Tim
00
0
24:07.3
37.2
4
12
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
0
24:15.6
45.5
5
2
GER
GREIS Michael
10
1
24:18.4
48.3
6
39
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
10
1
24:27.6
57.5
7
3
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
01
1
24:31.0
1:00.9
8
55
FRA
11
2
24:31.5
1:01.4
9
11
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
24:32.7
1:02.6
10
72
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
0
24:32.9
1:02.8
11
80
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
12
3
24:35.0
1:04.9
12
37
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
01
1
24:40.6
1:10.5
13
97
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
24:42.1
1:12.0
14
22
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
01
1
24:43.5
1:13.4
15
46
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
2
24:48.0
1:17.9
16
43
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
10
1
24:49.7
1:19.6
17
28
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
10
1
24:53.6
1:23.5
18
48
NOR
OS Alexander
11
2
24:53.7
1:23.6
19
89
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
1
24:57.1
1:27.0
20
92
ITA
HOFER Lukas
11
2
24:57.7
1:27.6
21
24
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
11
2
24:58.9
1:28.8
22
50
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
0
25:02.7
1:32.6
23
51
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
10
1
25:09.1
1:39.0
24
56
NOR
BERGER Lars
22
4
25:09.7
1:39.6
25
115
RUS
11
2
25:10.5
1:40.4
26
41
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
02
2
25:11.0
1:40.9
27
93
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
0
25:11.6
1:41.5
28
23
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
12
3
25:11.7
1:41.6
29
10
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
11
2
25:12.8
1:42.7
30
1
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
11
2
25:14.1
1:44.0
31
25
GER
ROESCH Michael
02
2
25:15.4
1:45.3
32
35
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
01
1
25:17.2
1:47.1
33
40
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
12
3
25:19.5
1:49.4
34
15
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
10
1
25:23.9
1:53.8
35
44
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
10
1
25:24.0
1:53.9
36
17
JPN
ISA Hidenori
10
1
25:25.1
1:55.0
37
18
SUI
FREI Thomas
11
2
25:26.4
1:56.3
38
49
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
11
2
25:27.3
1:57.2
39
57
RUS
12
3
25:27.8
1:57.7
40
108
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
30
3
25:29.2
1:59.1
41
32
FRA
JAY Vincent
11
2
25:30.0
1:59.9
41
99
RUS
11
2
25:30.0
1:59.9
43
31
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
11
2
25:31.7
2:01.6
44
53
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
01
1
25:31.8
2:01.7
45
54
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
01
1
25:37.4
2:07.3
46
61
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
02
2
25:38.1
2:08.0
47
120
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
10
1
25:40.7
2:10.6
48
21
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
21
3
25:42.8
2:12.7
49
9
RUS
12
3
25:43.3
2:13.2
50
27
CAN
CLEGG Robin
02
2
25:43.6
2:13.5
51
116
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
25:44.8
2:14.7
52
5
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
02
2
25:45.4
2:15.3
53
34
USA
BAILEY Lowell
10
1
25:45.9
2:15.8
54
19
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
10
1
25:47.5
2:17.4
55
104
ITA
COLA Mattia
11
2
25:49.6
2:19.5
56
82
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
21
3
25:51.3
2:21.2
57
135
GER
11
2
25:53.7
2:23.6
58
78
CAN
GREEN Brendan
02
2
25:55.7
2:25.6
59
106
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
02
2
25:56.0
2:25.9
60
58
EST
LESSING Roland
11
2
25:56.4
2:26.3
61
36
GER
WOLF Alexander
12
3
25:57.7
2:27.6
62
42
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
12
3
26:07.6
2:37.5
63
26
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
12
3
26:08.2
2:38.1
64
62
JPN
NAGAI Junji
20
2
26:08.4
2:38.3
65
13
SLO
FAK Jakov
21
3
26:08.8
2:38.7
66
38
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
31
4
26:12.5
2:42.4
67
75
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
11
2
26:15.0
2:44.9
68
130
EST
VIKS Priit
11
2
26:19.5
2:49.4
69
69
EST
KOIV Kauri
02
2
26:20.2
2:50.1
70
114
CAN
ROBB Jaime
12
3
26:20.9
2:50.8
71
136
SWE
EKHOLM David
20
2
26:21.1
2:51.0
72
6
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
12
3
26:23.6
2:53.5
73
133
SLO
DOKL Peter
10
1
26:24.2
2:54.1
74
16
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
22
4
26:24.9
2:54.8
74
91
RUS
11
2
26:24.9
2:54.8
76
83
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
22
4
26:30.6
3:00.5
77
59
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
01
1
26:30.9
3:00.8
78
77
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
10
1
26:31.2
3:01.1
79
119
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
02
2
26:34.0
3:03.9
80
94
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
02
2
26:38.0
3:07.9
81
98
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
02
2
26:38.1
3:08.0
82
127
AUT
HAUSER Michael
31
4
26:39.4
3:09.3
83
64
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
21
3
26:41.5
3:11.4
84
29
SLO
MARIC Janez
24
6
26:44.5
3:14.4
85
33
RUS
32
5
26:47.2
3:17.1
85
131
JPN
ABE Satoru
03
3
26:47.2
3:17.1
87
81
FIN
ANTILA Timo
11
2
26:49.9
3:19.8
88
90
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
20
2
26:50.2
3:20.1
89
103
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
10
1
26:53.5
3:23.4
90
96
USA
TEELA Jeremy
22
4
26:56.3
3:26.2
91
101
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
11
2
26:56.4
3:26.3
92
45
UKR
PRYMA Roman
40
4
26:57.4
3:27.3
93
95
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
20
2
26:57.5
3:27.4
94
112
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
01
1
26:58.9
3:28.8
95
105
BLR
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
23
5
27:00.2
3:30.1
96
132
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
21
3
27:03.6
3:33.5
97
65
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
21
3
27:05.6
3:35.5
98
52
SWE
FERRY Björn
32
5
27:09.8
3:39.7
99
70
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
11
2
27:15.1
3:45.0
100
47
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
23
5
27:16.4
3:46.3
101
113
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
40
4
27:20.8
3:50.7
102
7
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
33
6
27:34.0
4:03.9
103
71
NED
COOL Herbert
10
1
27:35.7
4:05.6
104
110
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
11
2
27:39.5
4:09.4
105
126
NED
SLOOF Joel
11
2
27:39.7
4:09.6
106
121
BEL
LANGER Thierry
10
1
27:47.5
4:17.4
107
85
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
11
2
27:48.1
4:18.0
108
107
POL
WITEK Lukasz
13
4
27:53.8
4:23.7
109
68
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
12
3
27:57.4
4:27.3
110
123
KOR
LEE In-Bok
23
5
27:59.1
4:29.0
111
102
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
32
5
28:04.4
4:34.3
112
129
GBR
BEYER Pete
02
2
28:10.6
4:40.5
113
117
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
12
3
28:12.4
4:42.3
114
134
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
03
3
28:12.5
4:42.4
115
76
MDA
PINZARU Victor
01
1
28:22.9
4:52.8
116
73
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
22
4
28:27.3
4:57.2
117
128
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
21
3
28:30.1
5:00.0
118
122
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
20
2
28:32.1
5:02.0
119
88
GBR
KANE Kevin
30
3
28:36.1
5:06.0
120
74
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
12
3
28:42.0
5:11.9
121
86
SVK
KAZAR Matej
52
7
28:43.5
5:13.4
122
67
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
22
4
28:58.1
5:28.0
123
109
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
21
3
28:59.8
5:29.7
124
63
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
33
6
29:17.5
5:47.4
125
66
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
13
4
29:43.5
6:13.4
126
100
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
30
3
29:45.6
6:15.5
127
124
SRB
HODZIC Edin
15
6
29:48.5
6:18.4
128
60
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
35
8
30:05.0
6:34.9
129
79
BIH
COSIC Miro
02
2
31:00.7
7:30.6
130
118
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
41
5
31:39.6
8:09.5
131
125
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
33
6
32:11.6
8:41.5
111
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
2x
2
4
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
xx
20
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
xx
84
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
xx
87
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
10
1
25:39.2