Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

5 Дек 2009, 11:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
47
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
21:21.5
0.0
2
42
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
0
21:28.3
6.8
3
33
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
0
21:31.5
10.0
4
51
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
21:31.6
10.1
5
8
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00
0
21:38.7
17.2
6
39
GER
WILHELM Kati
10
1
21:51.2
29.7
7
65
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
0
22:09.8
48.3
8
27
CHN
WANG Chunli
11
2
22:12.6
51.1
9
48
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
12
3
22:14.2
52.7
10
17
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
22:14.4
52.9
11
18
GER
BECK Martina
11
2
22:14.9
53.4
12
60
RUS
11
2
22:15.2
53.7
13
38
RUS
20
2
22:16.4
54.9
14
4
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
20
2
22:21.4
59.9
14
5
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
0
22:21.4
59.9
16
87
RUS
11
2
22:24.6
1:03.1
17
35
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
0
22:25.6
1:04.1
18
14
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
22:31.3
1:09.8
19
37
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
10
1
22:32.1
1:10.6
20
26
GER
HENKEL Andrea
20
2
22:32.6
1:11.1
21
2
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
01
1
22:35.0
1:13.5
22
20
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
0
22:35.2
1:13.7
23
12
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
02
2
22:41.0
1:19.5
24
1
GER
DÖLL Juliane
11
2
22:44.2
1:22.7
25
32
SLO
MALI Andreja
10
1
22:45.8
1:24.3
25
91
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
0
22:45.8
1:24.3
27
11
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
02
2
22:46.9
1:25.4
28
21
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
2
22:47.6
1:26.1
29
43
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
02
2
22:48.0
1:26.5
30
63
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
11
2
22:48.7
1:27.2
31
45
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
21
3
22:50.7
1:29.2
31
46
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
22
4
22:50.7
1:29.2
33
82
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
0
22:52.3
1:30.8
34
50
CAN
KOCHER Zina
11
2
22:53.5
1:32.0
35
7
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
21
3
22:54.4
1:32.9
36
44
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
11
2
22:54.8
1:33.3
37
19
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
12
3
22:56.8
1:35.3
38
29
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
0
22:59.4
1:37.9
39
98
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
0
23:02.3
1:40.8
40
34
FRA
DORIN Marie
11
2
23:03.1
1:41.6
41
56
CAN
IMRIE Megan
10
1
23:05.8
1:44.3
42
70
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
01
1
23:06.6
1:45.1
43
108
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
00
0
23:07.4
1:45.9
44
36
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
01
1
23:08.9
1:47.4
45
24
ITA
PONZA Michela
01
1
23:11.8
1:50.3
46
40
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
01
1
23:14.6
1:53.1
47
111
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
21
3
23:14.8
1:53.3
48
68
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
01
1
23:15.7
1:54.2
49
41
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
02
2
23:18.8
1:57.3
50
55
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
22
4
23:19.9
1:58.4
51
28
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
02
2
23:20.9
1:59.4
52
75
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
01
1
23:21.6
2:00.1
53
53
CHN
DONG Xue
11
2
23:23.4
2:01.9
54
64
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
23:23.8
2:02.3
55
61
GER
HITZER Kathrin
20
2
23:24.7
2:03.2
56
49
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
30
3
23:25.3
2:03.8
57
22
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
21
3
23:28.1
2:06.6
58
103
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
14
5
23:34.0
2:12.5
59
58
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
20
2
23:37.4
2:15.9
60
3
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
02
2
23:41.5
2:20.0
61
67
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
12
3
23:45.5
2:24.0
62
62
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
12
3
23:45.8
2:24.3
63
77
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
10
1
23:50.4
2:28.9
64
115
USA
BARNES Lanny
01
1
23:51.7
2:30.2
65
30
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
04
4
23:54.5
2:33.0
66
9
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
12
3
23:56.8
2:35.3
67
107
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
12
3
23:59.3
2:37.8
68
85
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
22
4
24:01.6
2:40.1
69
10
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
21
3
24:02.0
2:40.5
70
118
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
01
1
24:09.1
2:47.6
71
54
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
02
2
24:09.2
2:47.7
72
74
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
30
3
24:14.0
2:52.5
73
15
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
03
3
24:25.5
3:04.0
74
13
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
42
6
24:32.5
3:11.0
75
109
RUS
SADILOVA Mariya
13
4
24:32.8
3:11.3
76
84
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
20
2
24:33.0
3:11.5
77
31
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
24:33.1
3:11.6
78
23
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
23
5
24:36.5
3:15.0
79
25
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
12
3
24:38.7
3:17.2
80
83
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
12
3
24:38.8
3:17.3
81
105
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
03
3
24:45.3
3:23.8
82
113
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
10
1
24:45.5
3:24.0
83
71
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
12
3
24:47.1
3:25.6
84
86
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
03
3
24:48.6
3:27.1
85
78
EST
HANNI Sirli
12
3
24:51.0
3:29.5
86
57
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
13
4
24:56.1
3:34.6
87
95
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
13
4
25:06.1
3:44.6
88
116
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
02
2
25:10.4
3:48.9
89
94
FIN
REPO Sarianna
11
2
25:10.9
3:49.4
90
79
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
02
2
25:11.3
3:49.8
90
114
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
33
6
25:11.3
3:49.8
92
66
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
11
2
25:20.4
3:58.9
93
6
RUS
24
6
25:23.7
4:02.2
94
104
KOR
JO In-Hee
12
3
25:26.8
4:05.3
95
90
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
32
5
25:31.0
4:09.5
96
72
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
43
7
25:31.5
4:10.0
97
59
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
31
4
25:46.2
4:24.7
98
97
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
32
5
25:46.9
4:25.4
99
81
USA
JOHNSON Haley
52
7
25:59.4
4:37.9
100
89
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
33
6
26:06.0
4:44.5
101
110
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
41
5
26:13.3
4:51.8
102
101
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
22
4
26:14.7
4:53.2
103
93
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
32
5
26:21.7
5:00.2
104
102
GBR
FOWLER Emma
23
5
26:30.1
5:08.6
105
106
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
02
2
26:35.6
5:14.1
106
88
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
41
5
26:39.7
5:18.2
107
100
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
31
4
26:42.4
5:20.9
108
76
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
13
4
26:44.3
5:22.8
109
117
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
31
4
26:53.0
5:31.5
110
73
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
13
4
26:53.2
5:31.7
111
92
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
33
6
28:30.7
7:09.2
52
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
1x
1
69
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0x
0
96
CHN
YU Shumei
xx
0
16
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
xx
80
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
xx
99
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
xx
112
CAN
KEITH Sandra
xx