Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

12 Дек 2009, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
9
NOR
0001
1
34:36.73
0.0
2
7
AUT
EDER Simon
0100
1
34:38.32
1.6
3
1
NOR
0120
3
34:39.89
3.1
4
6
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1100
2
34:59.62
22.9
5
3
RUS
2000
2
35:11.17
34.4
6
2
RUS
0002
2
35:13.87
37.1
7
21
SWE
FERRY Björn
0000
0
35:18.84
42.1
8
10
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0100
1
35:22.31
45.6
9
5
NOR
BERGER Lars
0113
5
35:29.14
52.4
10
20
USA
BURKE Tim
0101
2
35:31.34
54.6
11
8
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0010
1
35:37.01
1:00.3
12
19
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0001
1
35:41.54
1:04.8
13
4
RUS
1012
4
35:52.57
1:15.8
14
12
FRA
0002
2
35:53.93
1:17.2
15
24
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0011
2
35:54.53
1:17.8
16
46
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0011
2
35:57.56
1:20.8
17
30
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0001
1
36:00.18
1:23.4
18
27
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0000
0
36:03.67
1:26.9
19
14
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0110
2
36:12.09
1:35.3
20
13
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1012
4
36:19.28
1:42.5
21
17
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0010
1
36:22.95
1:46.2
22
25
RUS
1002
3
36:26.84
1:50.1
23
35
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1020
3
36:27.67
1:50.9
24
22
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1001
2
36:33.04
1:56.3
25
26
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
0011
2
36:33.90
1:57.2
26
23
GER
GREIS Michael
1022
5
36:33.95
1:57.2
27
15
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
1011
3
36:34.56
1:57.8
28
32
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1111
4
36:34.93
1:58.2
29
37
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2001
3
36:54.92
2:18.2
30
44
RUS
1100
2
37:06.65
2:29.9
31
18
RUS
1112
5
37:06.95
2:30.2
32
29
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
2011
4
37:10.40
2:33.7
33
57
GER
0001
1
37:17.68
2:40.9
34
60
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0010
1
37:19.39
2:42.6
35
11
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
2022
6
37:25.75
2:49.0
36
34
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
1011
3
37:30.64
2:53.9
37
45
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0012
3
37:44.57
3:07.8
38
33
GER
ROESCH Michael
1030
4
37:48.48
3:11.7
39
56
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0020
2
37:51.81
3:15.1
40
54
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
1120
4
38:05.64
3:28.9
41
39
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
2002
4
38:09.51
3:32.8
42
40
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1012
4
38:12.78
3:36.0
43
51
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
1111
4
38:14.59
3:37.8
44
31
NOR
OS Alexander
1123
7
38:15.71
3:39.0
45
16
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
3121
7
38:16.79
3:40.0
46
28
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1203
6
38:24.46
3:47.7
47
49
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
3022
7
38:24.85
3:48.1
48
42
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
2021
5
38:29.62
3:52.9
49
58
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0011
2
38:46.25
4:09.5
50
38
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1004
5
38:48.81
4:12.1
51
53
AUT
HAUSER Michael
0213
6
38:54.54
4:17.8
52
47
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0212
5
38:54.65
4:17.9
53
36
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
3112
7
38:57.73
4:21.0
54
43
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
1221
6
39:12.01
4:35.3
55
41
CAN
ROBB Jaime
0023
5
39:13.28
4:36.5
56
55
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0222
6
39:55.15
5:18.4
57
50
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0013
4
40:03.96
5:27.2
58
48
SLO
MARIC Janez
2114
8
40:32.00
5:55.3
59
59
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
0222
6
40:45.73
6:09.0
52
SLO
DOKL Peter
312x
6