Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2009/10

2-й Этап, Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Эстафета, мужчины

13 Дек 2009, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:16:13.19
0.0
1
3.1
AUT
EDER Simon
00
19:47.12
10.7
1
3.2
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
38:03.83
1.6
1
3.3
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
56:37.22
0.0
1
3.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:16:13.19
0.0
2
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:16:38.86
25.7
2
4.1
RUS
00
19:36.49
0.0
2
4.2
RUS
00
38:02.29
0.0
2
4.3
RUS
01
57:46.16
1:08.9
2
4.4
RUS
00
1:16:38.86
25.7
3
5
GER
GERMANY
1:16:45.10
32.0
3
5.1
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
19:37.21
0.8
3
5.2
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
38:20.68
18.4
3
5.3
GER
GREIS Michael
00
57:26.88
49.6
3
5.4
GER
00
1:16:45.10
32.0
4
1
FRA
FRANCE
1:17:37.85
1:24.7
4
1.1
FRA
JAY Vincent
01
21:03.66
1:27.2
4
1.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
40:05.72
2:03.5
4
1.3
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
58:30.10
1:52.9
4
1.4
FRA
00
1:17:37.85
1:24.7
5
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:40.91
1:27.8
5
2.1
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
19:57.12
20.7
5
2.2
NOR
BERGER Lars
01
40:04.51
2:02.3
5
2.3
NOR
OS Alexander
00
59:24.24
2:47.0
5
2.4
NOR
00
1:17:40.91
1:27.8
6
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:17:50.72
1:37.6
6
6.1
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
00
20:04.49
28.0
6
6.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
39:14.52
1:12.3
6
6.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
58:27.54
1:50.3
6
6.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:17:50.72
1:37.6
7
11
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:17:56.21
1:43.1
7
11.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
19:49.57
13.1
7
11.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
39:08.26
1:06.0
7
11.3
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
59:08.51
2:31.3
7
11.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
1:17:56.21
1:43.1
8
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:17:56.94
1:43.8
8
9.1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
20:27.54
51.1
8
9.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
39:30.79
1:28.5
8
9.3
SUI
FREI Thomas
00
58:48.93
2:11.7
8
9.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
1:17:56.94
1:43.8
9
12
ITA
ITALY
1:18:07.91
1:54.8
9
12.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
19:58.40
22.0
9
12.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
39:50.87
1:48.6
9
12.3
ITA
HOFER Lukas
00
59:12.22
2:35.0
9
12.4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
1:18:07.91
1:54.8
10
7
USA
USA
1:18:19.85
2:06.7
10
7.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
20:51.72
1:15.3
10
7.2
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
40:06.32
2:04.1
10
7.3
USA
BURKE Tim
00
58:49.08
2:11.8
10
7.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
00
1:18:19.85
2:06.7
11
10
BLR
BELARUS
1:18:41.19
2:28.0
11
10.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
20:10.32
33.9
11
10.2
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
39:30.62
1:28.4
11
10.3
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
58:06.82
1:29.6
11
10.4
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
20
1:18:41.19
2:28.0
12
21
EST
ESTONIA
1:20:11.18
3:58.0
12
21.1
EST
LESSING Roland
00
20:09.51
33.1
12
21.2
EST
KOIV Kauri
00
39:13.52
1:11.3
12
21.3
EST
VIKS Priit
00
58:49.36
2:12.1
12
21.4
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
21
1:20:11.18
3:58.0
13
16
FIN
FINLAND
1:20:16.36
4:03.2
13
16.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
20:42.96
1:06.5
13
16.2
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
00
40:56.15
2:53.9
13
16.3
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
1:00:39.83
4:02.6
13
16.4
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
00
1:20:16.36
4:03.2
14
18
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:20:26.74
4:13.6
14
18.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
20:05.51
29.1
14
18.2
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
40:14.26
2:12.0
14
18.3
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
1:00:21.35
3:44.1
14
18.4
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
1:20:26.74
4:13.6
15
22
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:20:46.66
4:33.5
15
22.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
21:06.58
1:30.1
15
22.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
02
41:35.46
3:33.2
15
22.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
1:00:36.47
3:59.2
15
22.4
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
01
1:20:46.66
4:33.5
16
20
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:20:47.15
4:34.0
16
20.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
10
21:30.85
1:54.4
16
20.2
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
41:02.40
3:00.2
16
20.3
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
00
1:01:11.63
4:34.4
16
20.4
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
00
1:20:47.15
4:34.0
17
14
CAN
CANADA
1:20:48.65
4:35.5
17
14.1
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
20:41.82
1:05.4
17
14.2
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
39:57.49
1:55.2
17
14.3
CAN
ROBB Jaime
02
1:00:30.65
3:53.4
17
14.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
01
1:20:48.65
4:35.5
18
19
BUL
BULGARIA
1:21:50.52
5:37.4
18
19.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
20:27.94
51.5
18
19.2
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
40:35.76
2:33.5
18
19.3
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
1:01:01.38
4:24.1
18
19.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
01
1:21:50.52
5:37.4
19
15
JPN
JAPAN
1:22:45.22
6:32.1
19
15.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
21:02.43
1:26.0
19
15.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
40:47.47
2:45.2
19
15.3
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
10
1:01:50.44
5:13.2
19
15.4
JPN
ABE Satoru
10
1:22:45.22
6:32.1
20
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:23:22.36
7:09.2
20
8.1
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
02
21:03.65
1:27.2
20
8.2
UKR
PRYMA Roman
21
42:40.24
4:38.0
20
8.3
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
01
1:03:26.26
6:49.0
20
8.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:23:22.36
7:09.2
21
17
LAT
LATVIA
1:23:24.82
7:11.7
21
17.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
20:43.87
1:07.4
21
17.2
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
00
40:50.40
2:48.2
21
17.3
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
00
1:01:29.44
4:52.2
21
17.4
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
01
1:23:24.82
7:11.7
22
13
POL
POLAND
1:23:28.54
7:15.4
22
13.1
POL
WITEK Lukasz
00
22:00.35
2:23.9
22
13.2
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
42:46.27
4:44.0
22
13.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:02:16.79
5:39.5
22
13.4
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
10
1:23:28.54
7:15.4
23
25
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:30:29.51
14:16.4
23
25.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
02
22:05.55
2:29.1
23
25.2
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
01
45:21.30
7:19.1
23
25.3
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
30
1:09:09.94
12:32.7
23
25.4
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
00
1:30:29.51
14:16.4
24
24
SRB
SERBIA
1:32:50.15
16:37.0
24
24.1
SRB
HODZIC Edin
01
23:23.76
3:47.3
24
24.2
SRB
RASTIC Damir
01
44:59.32
6:57.1
24
24.3
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
41
1:09:51.54
13:14.3
24
24.4
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
03
1:32:50.15
16:37.0
24
24.5
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
03
1:32:50.15
16:37.0
23
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
23.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
xx
23.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
xx
23.3
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
xx
23.4
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
xx