Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

13 Дек 2009, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:37.03
0.0
1
2.1
RUS
00
18:49.39
0.0
1
2.2
RUS
00
36:49.41
0.0
1
2.3
RUS
00
55:44.86
0.0
1
2.4
RUS
00
1:13:37.03
0.0
2
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:13:40.85
3.8
2
3.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
18:57.41
8.1
2
3.2
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
37:05.36
15.9
2
3.3
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
55:48.46
3.6
2
3.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:13:40.85
3.8
3
4
SWE
SWEDEN
1:13:41.69
4.6
3
4.1
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
19:24.60
35.3
3
4.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
37:33.72
44.3
3
4.3
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
56:14.35
29.5
3
4.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:13:41.69
4.6
4
1
GER
GERMANY
1:13:56.56
19.5
4
1.1
GER
BECK Martina
00
18:59.05
9.7
4
1.2
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
37:07.35
17.9
4
1.3
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
55:49.38
4.5
4
1.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:13:56.56
19.5
5
8
NOR
NORWAY
1:15:47.67
2:10.6
5
8.1
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
20:28.86
1:39.5
5
8.2
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
38:40.78
1:51.3
5
8.3
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
00
57:35.94
1:51.1
5
8.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
1:15:47.67
2:10.6
6
7
POL
POLAND
1:16:03.16
2:26.1
6
7.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
19:45.99
56.6
6
7.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
38:33.35
1:43.9
6
7.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
57:35.44
1:50.6
6
7.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:16:03.16
2:26.1
7
10
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:16:07.31
2:30.3
7
10.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
18:54.56
5.2
7
10.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
37:08.92
19.5
7
10.3
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
55:52.25
7.4
7
10.4
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
02
1:16:07.31
2:30.3
8
5
CHN
CHINA
1:16:44.02
3:07.0
8
5.1
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
19:36.13
46.8
8
5.2
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00
38:03.64
1:14.2
8
5.3
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
57:34.99
1:50.1
8
5.4
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
1:16:44.02
3:07.0
9
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:17:06.25
3:29.2
9
6.1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
19:27.63
38.3
9
6.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
37:39.44
50.0
9
6.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
57:02.74
1:17.9
9
6.4
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
02
1:17:06.25
3:29.2
10
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:18:25.72
4:48.7
10
9.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
02
21:05.66
2:16.3
10
9.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
39:47.63
2:58.2
10
9.3
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
59:48.94
4:04.1
10
9.4
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
1:18:25.72
4:48.7
11
22
ITA
ITALY
1:18:56.71
5:19.7
11
22.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
19:48.92
59.6
11
22.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
39:34.31
2:44.9
11
22.3
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
59:26.03
3:41.2
11
22.4
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
1:18:56.71
5:19.7
12
13
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:19:06.60
5:29.6
12
13.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
19:52.53
1:03.2
12
13.2
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
38:30.19
1:40.7
12
13.3
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
58:41.38
2:56.5
12
13.4
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
00
1:19:06.60
5:29.6
13
23
CAN
CANADA
1:20:03.38
6:26.3
13
23.1
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
20:18.41
1:29.1
13
23.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
39:49.92
3:00.5
13
23.3
CAN
KEITH Sandra
00
1:00:23.33
4:38.5
13
23.4
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
00
1:20:03.38
6:26.3
14
11
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:20:44.77
7:07.7
14
11.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
20:51.28
2:01.9
14
11.2
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
39:57.10
3:07.7
14
11.3
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
02
1:00:54.44
5:09.6
14
11.4
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
00
1:20:44.77
7:07.7
15
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:20:46.96
7:09.9
15
12.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
20:03.05
1:13.7
15
12.2
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
39:33.14
2:43.7
15
12.3
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
00
59:54.63
4:09.8
15
12.4
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
01
1:20:46.96
7:09.9
16
15
FIN
FINLAND
1:21:33.55
7:56.5
16
15.1
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
01
20:41.83
1:52.5
16
15.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
02
41:07.60
4:18.2
16
15.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
00
1:02:40.91
6:56.1
16
15.4
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
1:21:33.55
7:56.5
17
14
ROU
ROMANIA
1:21:48.63
8:11.6
17
14.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
10
21:58.78
3:09.4
17
14.2
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
02
42:20.47
5:31.0
17
14.3
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
1:02:48.03
7:03.2
17
14.4
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
1:21:48.63
8:11.6
18
18
LAT
LATVIA
1:22:04.25
8:27.2
18
18.1
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
00
21:22.25
2:32.9
18
18.2
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
00
41:34.35
4:44.9
18
18.3
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
00
1:02:28.41
6:43.6
18
18.4
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
1:22:04.25
8:27.2
19
19
EST
ESTONIA
1:22:28.94
8:51.9
19
19.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
10
20:47.99
1:58.6
19
19.2
EST
HANNI Sirli
00
40:15.00
3:25.6
19
19.3
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
00
1:00:54.38
5:09.5
19
19.4
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
01
1:22:28.94
8:51.9
20
21
JPN
JAPAN
1:23:38.97
10:01.9
20
21.1
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
20:38.06
1:48.7
20
21.2
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
10
41:46.22
4:56.8
20
21.3
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
00
1:02:50.06
7:05.2
20
21.4
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
01
1:23:38.97
10:01.9
21
16
BUL
BULGARIA
1:23:57.42
10:20.4
21
16.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
20:41.11
1:51.8
21
16.2
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
00
41:45.10
4:55.7
21
16.3
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
01
1:03:29.81
7:45.0
21
16.4
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
02
1:23:57.42
10:20.4
22
20
KOR
KOREA
1:26:36.50
12:59.5
22
20.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
02
22:22.78
3:33.4
22
20.2
KOR
JO In-Hee
00
43:19.21
6:29.8
22
20.3
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
00
1:05:27.80
9:43.0
22
20.4
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
00
1:26:36.50
12:59.5
23
17
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:28:33.53
14:56.5
23
17.1
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
12
23:38.25
4:48.9
23
17.2
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
02
45:19.85
8:30.4
23
17.3
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
1:05:52.75
10:07.9
23
17.4
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
11
1:28:33.53
14:56.5
24
24
CRO
CROATIA
1:29:34.69
15:57.6
24
24.1
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
01
22:42.13
3:52.8
24
24.2
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
00
44:37.80
7:48.4
24
24.3
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
04
1:08:48.28
13:03.4
24
24.4
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
00
1:29:34.69
15:57.6