Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

17 Дек 2009, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0001
1
52:19.8
0.0
2
68
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0010
1
52:34.0
14.2
3
5
NOR
OS Alexander
0001
1
52:50.5
30.7
4
41
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0001
1
53:13.6
53.8
5
24
FRA
JAY Vincent
0100
1
53:25.4
1:05.6
6
28
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0101
2
53:38.2
1:18.4
7
46
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
0201
3
53:41.1
1:21.3
8
44
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1001
2
53:46.5
1:26.7
9
48
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1100
2
53:46.9
1:27.1
10
53
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0000
0
53:47.1
1:27.3
11
11
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0100
1
53:47.3
1:27.5
12
1
SWE
FERRY Björn
0110
2
53:54.6
1:34.8
13
61
RUS
0002
2
53:56.8
1:37.0
14
22
USA
BURKE Tim
0201
3
54:04.9
1:45.1
15
54
RUS
1020
3
54:14.1
1:54.3
16
49
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0012
3
54:17.3
1:57.5
17
93
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0010
1
54:19.9
2:00.1
18
39
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0101
2
54:21.1
2:01.3
19
66
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1100
2
54:26.9
2:07.1
20
27
GER
WOLF Alexander
0101
2
54:27.5
2:07.7
21
12
GER
GREIS Michael
0210
3
54:28.8
2:09.0
22
19
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0102
3
54:30.5
2:10.7
23
16
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0102
3
54:32.0
2:12.2
24
60
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0110
2
54:34.7
2:14.9
25
78
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0000
0
54:35.6
2:15.8
26
119
RUS
0011
2
54:49.9
2:30.1
27
35
JPN
ISA Hidenori
1001
2
54:54.9
2:35.1
28
29
SUI
FREI Thomas
1010
2
55:11.2
2:51.4
29
131
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1001
2
55:23.8
3:04.0
30
47
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0102
3
55:24.5
3:04.7
31
50
RUS
0202
4
55:29.1
3:09.3
32
111
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0101
2
55:31.4
3:11.6
33
20
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0101
2
55:32.9
3:13.1
34
62
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0111
3
55:39.7
3:19.9
35
7
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1102
4
55:40.1
3:20.3
36
42
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0111
3
55:42.1
3:22.3
37
51
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
1110
3
55:43.7
3:23.9
37
63
NOR
BOE Tarjei
1210
4
55:43.7
3:23.9
39
8
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0201
3
55:44.1
3:24.3
40
18
RUS
0202
4
56:08.0
3:48.2
41
36
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0103
4
56:09.9
3:50.1
42
45
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
1200
3
56:12.1
3:52.3
43
102
GER
1101
3
56:14.0
3:54.2
44
31
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
1120
4
56:15.1
3:55.3
45
74
EST
KOIV Kauri
0110
2
56:15.3
3:55.5
46
26
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
1212
6
56:18.1
3:58.3
47
4
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0101
2
56:20.7
4:00.9
48
13
SLO
FAK Jakov
1111
4
56:21.3
4:01.5
49
69
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
1010
2
56:21.4
4:01.6
50
106
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
0120
3
56:22.3
4:02.5
51
73
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1200
3
56:27.5
4:07.7
52
3
SLO
MARIC Janez
2111
5
56:32.8
4:13.0
53
15
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2010
3
56:41.6
4:21.8
54
87
GER
ROESCH Michael
0013
4
56:42.6
4:22.8
55
121
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0101
2
56:46.6
4:26.8
56
85
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
1111
4
56:49.0
4:29.2
57
34
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
1111
4
56:54.6
4:34.8
58
52
SWE
EKHOLM David
0111
3
56:55.5
4:35.7
59
59
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0120
3
57:00.3
4:40.5
60
77
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
1101
3
57:07.8
4:48.0
61
10
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
1101
3
57:08.8
4:49.0
62
71
LAT
MALUHINS Olegs
0110
2
57:11.2
4:51.4
63
101
AUT
HAUSER Michael
2110
4
57:12.2
4:52.4
64
79
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0022
4
57:20.8
5:01.0
65
82
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1111
4
57:21.0
5:01.2
66
2
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0201
3
57:31.5
5:11.7
67
88
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1020
3
57:33.5
5:13.7
68
40
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0401
5
57:33.7
5:13.9
69
125
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1001
2
57:47.7
5:27.9
70
90
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0111
3
57:49.8
5:30.0
71
122
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
0013
4
57:53.0
5:33.2
72
72
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0210
3
57:53.5
5:33.7
73
9
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
1111
4
58:04.9
5:45.1
74
94
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0201
3
58:18.2
5:58.4
75
129
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2101
4
58:20.2
6:00.4
76
117
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
0001
1
58:27.2
6:07.4
77
43
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
1211
5
58:27.4
6:07.6
78
30
EST
LESSING Roland
1112
5
58:29.9
6:10.1
79
89
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
0100
1
58:40.8
6:21.0
80
33
SLO
BAUER Klemen
2311
7
58:50.1
6:30.3
81
32
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
1212
6
58:59.0
6:39.2
82
17
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
1301
5
59:25.2
7:05.4
83
126
EST
KALDVEE Martten
1112
5
59:28.1
7:08.3
84
86
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2200
4
59:30.8
7:11.0
85
56
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
1111
4
59:32.9
7:13.1
86
112
ITA
COLA Mattia
0401
5
59:41.7
7:21.9
87
38
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
0250
7
59:50.8
7:31.0
88
96
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
4110
6
1:00:03.2
7:43.4
89
120
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0132
6
1:00:08.3
7:48.5
90
113
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
1212
6
1:00:10.1
7:50.3
91
132
LAT
BERZINS Janis
0111
3
1:00:14.1
7:54.3
92
64
JPN
ABE Satoru
4111
7
1:00:24.2
8:04.4
93
91
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
1121
5
1:00:30.0
8:10.2
94
76
ITA
HOFER Lukas
2212
7
1:00:33.8
8:14.0
95
105
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
1421
8
1:00:34.4
8:14.6
96
128
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
1301
5
1:00:43.9
8:24.1
97
116
SVK
KAZAR Matej
2031
6
1:00:46.9
8:27.1
98
81
EST
VIKS Priit
0232
7
1:00:52.2
8:32.4
99
114
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
2012
5
1:01:04.0
8:44.2
100
115
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
0211
4
1:01:38.5
9:18.7
101
95
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
2033
8
1:01:47.4
9:27.6
102
124
BEL
LANGER Pascal
0211
4
1:01:47.5
9:27.7
103
92
GBR
KANE Kevin
2220
6
1:01:57.6
9:37.8
104
118
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0210
3
1:02:19.9
10:00.1
105
65
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1123
7
1:02:30.1
10:10.3
106
107
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
1002
3
1:02:43.5
10:23.7
107
110
SRB
RASTIC Damir
1304
8
1:02:50.0
10:30.2
108
14
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
2312
8
1:02:52.4
10:32.6
109
98
KOR
LEE In-Bok
2221
7
1:02:55.3
10:35.5
110
84
SLO
DOKL Peter
3300
6
1:03:01.4
10:41.6
111
108
POL
WITEK Lukasz
1141
7
1:03:09.6
10:49.8
112
104
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
2302
7
1:03:23.0
11:03.2
113
123
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
1402
7
1:03:58.7
11:38.9
114
97
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
1214
8
1:04:05.9
11:46.1
115
58
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
1223
8
1:05:01.1
12:41.3
116
57
BIH
COSIC Miro
1201
4
1:05:13.6
12:53.8
117
100
GBR
HILL Stephen
1311
6
1:05:36.6
13:16.8
118
75
BEL
LANGER Thierry
2213
8
1:05:48.2
13:28.4
119
55
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
1333
10
1:06:10.2
13:50.4
120
80
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
2223
9
1:06:10.3
13:50.5
121
130
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
3222
9
1:07:18.9
14:59.1
122
103
MDA
PINZARU Victor
3231
9
1:08:13.2
15:53.4
123
127
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
2324
11
1:09:01.7
16:41.9
25
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
22xx
4
67
NED
COOL Herbert
03xx
3
70
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
332x
8
83
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
242x
8
6
RUS
xxxx
21
AUT
EDER Simon
xxxx
37
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
xxxx
99
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
xxxx
109
FRA
xxxx