Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

20 Дек 2009, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
0101
2
34:03.25
0.0
2
3
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1110
3
34:39.51
36.3
3
2
RUS
0110
2
34:46.42
43.2
4
10
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0000
0
35:09.78
1:06.5
5
13
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0100
1
35:31.78
1:28.5
6
4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0011
2
35:50.90
1:47.7
7
12
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0101
2
36:05.54
2:02.3
8
11
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0012
3
36:12.18
2:08.9
9
5
GER
WILHELM Kati
1101
3
36:20.18
2:16.9
10
43
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1000
1
36:29.51
2:26.3
11
7
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
2101
4
36:34.89
2:31.6
12
9
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1003
4
36:44.45
2:41.2
13
14
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0020
2
36:51.70
2:48.5
14
27
POL
CYL Agnieszka
0001
1
36:57.20
2:54.0
15
8
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0001
1
37:01.20
2:58.0
16
6
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1120
4
37:07.73
3:04.5
17
40
RUS
1200
3
37:09.92
3:06.7
18
17
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
1100
2
37:18.40
3:15.2
19
42
GER
BACHMANN Tina
1011
3
37:31.00
3:27.8
20
38
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1000
1
37:42.93
3:39.7
21
26
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
1001
2
38:05.67
4:02.4
22
41
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
0020
2
38:13.00
4:09.8
23
18
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1101
3
38:16.42
4:13.2
24
45
GER
DÖLL Juliane
0001
1
38:25.45
4:22.2
25
25
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1000
1
38:33.89
4:30.6
26
46
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
2021
5
38:39.65
4:36.4
27
19
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
2003
5
38:41.54
4:38.3
28
16
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1001
2
38:47.53
4:44.3
29
20
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
1111
4
38:51.29
4:48.0
30
30
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1001
2
38:58.76
4:55.5
31
15
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
1011
3
39:08.17
5:04.9
32
49
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0001
1
39:10.68
5:07.4
33
53
FRA
DORIN Marie
0001
1
39:11.76
5:08.5
34
32
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
1110
3
39:15.06
5:11.8
35
21
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
1101
3
39:16.65
5:13.4
36
31
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
2000
2
39:17.71
5:14.5
37
23
CHN
LIU Xianying
2110
4
39:19.01
5:15.8
38
36
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1032
6
39:19.68
5:16.4
39
22
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0101
2
39:23.12
5:19.9
40
57
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0010
1
39:23.32
5:20.1
41
54
ITA
HALLER Katja
0100
1
39:26.87
5:23.6
42
37
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1023
6
40:02.51
5:59.3
43
39
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
0212
5
40:10.01
6:06.8
44
35
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
1111
4
40:14.92
6:11.7
45
33
POL
BOBAK Paulina
1001
2
40:17.92
6:14.7
46
29
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0201
3
40:21.20
6:18.0
47
28
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
1230
6
40:25.73
6:22.5
48
44
NOR
EIE Kari
1112
5
40:26.68
6:23.4
49
56
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0211
4
41:31.25
7:28.0
50
51
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0113
5
41:35.34
7:32.1
51
48
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0132
6
41:57.85
7:54.6
52
60
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
1121
5
42:03.81
8:00.6
53
24
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
2112
6
42:04.65
8:01.4
54
47
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0123
6
42:09.56
8:06.3
55
58
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
3123
9
43:53.06
9:49.8
52
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
32xx
5
55
USA
BARNES Lanny
21xx
3
34
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
xxxx
50
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
xxxx
59
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xxxx