Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

19 Дек 2009, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
47
RUS
00
0
28:10.0
0.0
2
6
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
10
1
28:21.1
11.1
3
88
SUI
FREI Thomas
10
1
28:52.4
42.4
4
108
NOR
BOE Tarjei
01
1
28:52.7
42.7
5
64
RUS
10
1
28:59.1
49.1
6
43
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
29:00.8
50.8
7
26
RUS
01
1
29:07.6
57.6
8
44
USA
BURKE Tim
11
2
29:10.7
1:00.7
9
29
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
01
1
29:15.3
1:05.3
10
10
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
29:17.2
1:07.2
10
50
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
0
29:17.2
1:07.2
12
16
GER
GREIS Michael
02
2
29:17.6
1:07.6
13
12
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
2
29:18.2
1:08.2
14
7
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
10
1
29:18.8
1:08.8
15
15
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
0
29:25.0
1:15.0
16
51
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1
29:26.5
1:16.5
17
32
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
11
2
29:28.5
1:18.5
18
4
NOR
OS Alexander
11
2
29:29.9
1:19.9
19
70
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
01
1
29:30.6
1:20.6
20
52
SWE
FERRY Björn
02
2
29:30.8
1:20.8
21
13
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
11
2
29:32.0
1:22.0
22
41
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
01
1
29:32.2
1:22.2
23
119
RUS
21
3
29:33.1
1:23.1
24
59
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
1
29:34.4
1:24.4
25
68
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
29:36.2
1:26.2
26
39
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
11
2
29:36.6
1:26.6
26
61
USA
TEELA Jeremy
20
2
29:36.6
1:26.6
28
86
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
03
3
29:44.5
1:34.5
29
97
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
01
1
29:49.6
1:39.6
30
18
RUS
02
2
29:50.1
1:40.1
31
122
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
01
1
29:51.3
1:41.3
32
33
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
01
1
29:53.0
1:43.0
33
11
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
20
2
29:54.2
1:44.2
34
21
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
0
29:54.9
1:44.9
35
40
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
02
2
29:55.7
1:45.7
36
34
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
21
3
30:02.3
1:52.3
37
89
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
11
2
30:02.5
1:52.5
38
14
USA
BAILEY Lowell
11
2
30:02.8
1:52.8
39
102
ITA
COLA Mattia
00
0
30:03.0
1:53.0
40
55
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
11
2
30:08.5
1:58.5
41
72
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
20
2
30:09.1
1:59.1
42
117
GER
12
3
30:09.6
1:59.6
43
35
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
03
3
30:09.8
1:59.8
44
104
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
03
3
30:14.2
2:04.2
45
9
GER
WOLF Alexander
11
2
30:16.8
2:06.8
46
112
CAN
GREEN Brendan
11
2
30:16.9
2:06.9
47
83
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
22
4
30:20.5
2:10.5
48
3
NOR
BERGER Lars
32
5
30:21.1
2:11.1
49
109
AUT
HAUSER Michael
12
3
30:22.7
2:12.7
50
20
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
02
2
30:23.5
2:13.5
51
53
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
05
5
30:25.0
2:15.0
52
27
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
03
3
30:25.7
2:15.7
53
87
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
00
0
30:29.3
2:19.3
54
25
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
13
4
30:29.4
2:19.4
55
30
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
13
4
30:29.9
2:19.9
56
118
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
02
2
30:31.2
2:21.2
57
56
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
01
1
30:33.0
2:23.0
58
37
SLO
MARIC Janez
14
5
30:33.2
2:23.2
59
69
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
03
3
30:34.8
2:24.8
60
19
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
12
3
30:35.6
2:25.6
60
48
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
42
6
30:35.6
2:25.6
62
45
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
30
3
30:36.2
2:26.2
63
78
JPN
NAGAI Junji
11
2
30:36.9
2:26.9
64
80
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
21
3
30:37.8
2:27.8
65
24
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
02
2
30:39.8
2:29.8
66
8
SWE
EKHOLM David
02
2
30:42.0
2:32.0
67
2
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
03
3
30:44.4
2:34.4
68
22
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
03
3
30:44.7
2:34.7
69
42
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
03
3
30:47.8
2:37.8
70
120
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
21
3
30:56.7
2:46.7
71
58
ITA
HOFER Lukas
31
4
30:56.8
2:46.8
72
101
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
12
3
30:58.7
2:48.7
73
38
RUS
32
5
31:02.2
2:52.2
74
62
EST
KOIV Kauri
13
4
31:02.3
2:52.3
75
71
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
01
1
31:04.8
2:54.8
76
49
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
22
4
31:05.0
2:55.0
77
107
SLO
DOKL Peter
10
1
31:09.5
2:59.5
78
31
SLO
FAK Jakov
22
4
31:10.5
3:00.5
79
93
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
21
3
31:11.4
3:01.4
80
82
CAN
PERRAS Scott
13
4
31:18.8
3:08.8
81
23
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
13
4
31:23.3
3:13.3
82
106
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
10
1
31:23.5
3:13.5
83
105
SVK
KAZAR Matej
21
3
31:27.0
3:17.0
84
85
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
05
5
31:31.2
3:21.2
85
5
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
21
3
31:31.3
3:21.3
86
123
BLR
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
32
5
31:34.9
3:24.9
87
115
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
02
2
31:42.8
3:32.8
88
28
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
12
3
31:45.9
3:35.9
89
1
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
12
3
31:48.3
3:38.3
90
36
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
14
5
31:52.6
3:42.6
91
124
POL
WITEK Lukasz
21
3
31:53.0
3:43.0
92
79
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
03
3
31:54.5
3:44.5
93
60
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
21
3
31:56.4
3:46.4
94
100
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
02
2
31:57.5
3:47.5
95
113
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
11
2
32:02.5
3:52.5
96
57
SRB
RASTIC Damir
22
4
32:10.6
4:00.6
97
91
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
13
4
32:13.1
4:03.1
98
95
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
32
5
32:20.2
4:10.2
99
66
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
11
2
32:24.1
4:14.1
100
46
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
14
5
32:24.2
4:14.2
101
54
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
12
3
32:34.3
4:24.3
102
90
KOR
LEE In-Bok
11
2
32:35.3
4:25.3
103
17
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
44
8
32:36.5
4:26.5
104
76
GBR
KANE Kevin
22
4
32:53.6
4:43.6
105
111
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
01
1
32:54.5
4:44.5
106
81
GER
ROESCH Michael
32
5
32:58.6
4:48.6
107
67
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
12
3
33:11.6
5:01.6
108
114
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
21
3
33:20.6
5:10.6
109
74
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
12
3
33:20.8
5:10.8
110
110
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
02
2
33:32.1
5:22.1
111
116
JPN
ABE Satoru
43
7
33:37.3
5:27.3
112
84
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
54
9
33:46.0
5:36.0
113
96
GBR
HILL Stephen
10
1
34:04.1
5:54.1
114
99
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
31
4
34:06.2
5:56.2
115
65
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
33
6
34:25.2
6:15.2
116
63
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
13
4
34:41.3
6:31.3
117
121
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
33
6
35:09.7
6:59.7
118
98
EST
KALDVEE Martten
53
8
35:20.3
7:10.3
119
77
MDA
PINZARU Victor
12
3
35:39.3
7:29.3
120
94
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
53
8
36:00.9
7:50.9
121
73
BEL
LANGER Pascal
43
7
36:18.6
8:08.6
122
103
BEL
LANGER Thierry
33
6
36:23.8
8:13.8
75
NED
COOL Herbert
xx
0
92
FRA
xx
0