Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

19 Дек 2009, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
52
RUS
00
0
24:57.0
0.0
2
99
RUS
10
1
25:40.4
43.4
3
70
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
11
2
25:59.6
1:02.6
4
26
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
26:01.5
1:04.5
5
68
GER
WILHELM Kati
01
1
26:09.0
1:12.0
6
34
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
01
1
26:16.6
1:19.6
7
40
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
02
2
26:25.9
1:28.9
8
17
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
26:28.6
1:31.6
9
24
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
11
2
26:35.0
1:38.0
10
41
CAN
KOCHER Zina
21
3
26:40.4
1:43.4
11
16
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
02
2
26:40.6
1:43.6
12
35
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
11
2
26:51.1
1:54.1
13
29
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
03
3
26:52.4
1:55.4
14
43
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
10
1
26:54.3
1:57.3
15
75
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
00
0
27:11.3
2:14.3
16
2
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
0
27:11.6
2:14.6
17
66
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
20
2
27:12.4
2:15.4
18
36
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
11
2
27:13.9
2:16.9
19
57
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
01
1
27:18.8
2:21.8
20
7
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
10
1
27:23.6
2:26.6
21
78
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
11
2
27:25.9
2:28.9
22
82
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
01
1
27:30.5
2:33.5
23
63
CHN
LIU Xianying
11
2
27:34.8
2:37.8
24
60
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
01
1
27:37.1
2:40.1
25
37
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
27:38.6
2:41.6
26
22
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
20
2
27:39.2
2:42.2
27
32
POL
CYL Agnieszka
30
3
27:43.5
2:46.5
28
90
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
31
4
27:47.8
2:50.8
29
106
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
0
27:48.1
2:51.1
30
33
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
01
1
27:50.7
2:53.7
30
42
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
11
2
27:50.7
2:53.7
32
112
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
21
3
27:57.4
3:00.4
33
113
POL
BOBAK Paulina
10
1
27:57.8
3:00.8
34
20
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
11
2
27:59.6
3:02.6
35
48
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
10
1
28:01.0
3:04.0
36
30
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
31
4
28:02.0
3:05.0
37
21
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
22
4
28:02.9
3:05.9
38
3
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
20
2
28:03.2
3:06.2
39
56
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
12
3
28:05.0
3:08.0
40
18
RUS
31
4
28:06.5
3:09.5
41
23
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
03
3
28:08.8
3:11.8
42
38
GER
BACHMANN Tina
32
5
28:09.6
3:12.6
43
19
GER
HENKEL Andrea
22
4
28:10.6
3:13.6
44
50
NOR
EIE Kari
02
2
28:15.3
3:18.3
45
11
GER
DÖLL Juliane
10
1
28:17.5
3:20.5
46
6
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
23
5
28:18.6
3:21.6
46
55
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
01
1
28:18.6
3:21.6
48
79
CAN
IMRIE Megan
12
3
28:21.2
3:24.2
49
81
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
0
28:21.3
3:24.3
50
15
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
20
2
28:31.9
3:34.9
51
105
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
13
4
28:33.4
3:36.4
52
80
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
13
4
28:36.4
3:39.4
53
59
FRA
DORIN Marie
11
2
28:42.0
3:45.0
54
45
ITA
HALLER Katja
11
2
28:51.8
3:54.8
55
91
USA
BARNES Lanny
11
2
28:54.2
3:57.2
56
61
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
10
1
28:54.7
3:57.7
57
53
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
30
3
28:55.4
3:58.4
58
71
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
13
4
29:00.3
4:03.3
59
108
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
10
1
29:01.5
4:04.5
60
92
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
22
4
29:02.6
4:05.6
61
13
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
32
5
29:09.0
4:12.0
61
102
CHN
DONG Xue
11
2
29:09.0
4:12.0
63
46
RUS
51
6
29:10.4
4:13.4
64
14
SLO
MALI Andreja
02
2
29:12.2
4:15.2
65
69
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
22
4
29:12.5
4:15.5
66
85
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
10
1
29:15.0
4:18.0
67
47
EST
HANNI Sirli
31
4
29:16.5
4:19.5
68
44
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
33
6
29:19.1
4:22.1
69
86
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
11
2
29:19.5
4:22.5
70
10
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
03
3
29:20.7
4:23.7
71
109
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
12
3
29:23.2
4:26.2
72
54
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
03
3
29:26.2
4:29.2
73
1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
12
3
29:28.0
4:31.0
74
9
RUS
03
3
29:28.2
4:31.2
75
28
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
14
5
29:30.2
4:33.2
76
72
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
11
2
29:35.7
4:38.7
77
39
CHN
WANG Chunli
33
6
29:38.6
4:41.6
78
104
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
12
3
29:41.1
4:44.1
79
31
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
22
4
29:43.5
4:46.5
80
4
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
22
4
29:44.2
4:47.2
81
73
USA
JOHNSON Haley
22
4
29:49.0
4:52.0
82
101
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
12
3
29:56.9
4:59.9
83
111
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
04
4
29:57.8
5:00.8
84
25
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
24
6
29:58.5
5:01.5
85
110
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
33
6
30:09.7
5:12.7
86
27
ITA
PONZA Michela
11
2
30:22.7
5:25.7
87
98
GBR
WALKER Adele
10
1
30:25.9
5:28.9
88
74
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
22
4
30:26.9
5:29.9
89
51
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
43
7
30:27.6
5:30.6
90
83
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
51
6
30:44.1
5:47.1
91
76
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
10
1
30:51.8
5:54.8
92
64
GBR
FOWLER Emma
02
2
30:55.8
5:58.8
93
12
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
22
4
31:00.2
6:03.2
94
100
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
21
3
31:01.5
6:04.5
95
77
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
23
5
31:04.1
6:07.1
95
94
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
12
3
31:04.1
6:07.1
97
65
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
21
3
31:12.6
6:15.6
98
87
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
14
5
31:14.5
6:17.5
99
89
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
24
6
31:17.1
6:20.1
100
88
CAN
KEITH Sandra
22
4
31:28.2
6:31.2
101
5
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
21
3
31:37.5
6:40.5
102
49
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
24
6
31:56.7
6:59.7
103
96
FRA
BESCOND Anais
54
9
32:18.9
7:21.9
104
84
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
13
4
32:49.2
7:52.2
105
67
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
04
4
33:09.0
8:12.0
106
62
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
13
4
33:09.8
8:12.8
107
58
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
14
5
33:39.8
8:42.8
108
107
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
23
5
34:28.5
9:31.5
8
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
11
2
93
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
41
5
97
KOR
JO In-Hee
20
2
103
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
xx
0
95
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
xx