Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

7 Янв 2010, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:03.35
0.0
1
4.1
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
19:23.74
0.0
1
4.2
NOR
BOE Tarjei
00
39:15.35
9.4
1
4.3
NOR
00
58:08.91
0.4
1
4.4
NOR
00
1:17:03.35
0.0
2
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:17:30.80
27.5
2
2.1
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
19:43.32
19.6
2
2.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
39:23.48
17.5
2
2.3
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
58:24.73
16.2
2
2.4
FRA
00
1:17:30.80
27.5
3
5
GER
GERMANY
1:17:45.59
42.2
3
5.1
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
19:39.10
15.4
3
5.2
GER
GREIS Michael
00
39:16.24
10.3
3
5.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
58:13.71
5.2
3
5.4
GER
00
1:17:45.59
42.2
4
1
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:17:51.01
47.7
4
1.1
AUT
EDER Simon
00
19:39.63
15.9
4
1.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
39:15.79
9.8
4
1.3
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
58:08.54
0.0
4
1.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:17:51.01
47.7
5
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:19:06.20
2:02.9
5
3.1
RUS
01
19:54.73
31.0
5
3.2
RUS
00
39:50.37
44.4
5
3.3
RUS
00
59:32.52
1:24.0
5
3.4
RUS
00
1:19:06.20
2:02.9
6
7
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:19:50.82
2:47.5
6
7.1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
19:57.34
33.6
6
7.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
40:28.57
1:22.6
6
7.3
SUI
FREI Thomas
00
1:00:24.65
2:16.1
6
7.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
1:19:50.82
2:47.5
7
17
LAT
LATVIA
1:20:04.99
3:01.6
7
17.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
19:46.18
22.4
7
17.2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
39:05.96
0.0
7
17.3
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
00
59:48.60
1:40.1
7
17.4
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
1:20:04.99
3:01.6
8
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1:20:42.70
3:39.4
8
9.1
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
19:49.99
26.2
8
9.2
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
40:09.04
1:03.1
8
9.3
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
1:00:23.96
2:15.4
8
9.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:20:42.70
3:39.4
9
12
JPN
JAPAN
1:20:56.57
3:53.2
9
12.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
20:13.49
49.7
9
12.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
39:55.32
49.4
9
12.3
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
00
1:00:24.93
2:16.4
9
12.4
JPN
ABE Satoru
00
1:20:56.57
3:53.2
10
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:21:22.74
4:19.4
10
6.1
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
19:24.15
0.4
10
6.2
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
01
40:13.05
1:07.1
10
6.3
SWE
EKHOLM David
01
1:00:46.34
2:37.8
10
6.4
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
00
1:21:22.74
4:19.4
11
16
BUL
BULGARIA
1:22:05.65
5:02.3
11
16.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
20:03.48
39.7
11
16.2
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
40:12.16
1:06.2
11
16.3
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
00
1:01:51.34
3:42.8
11
16.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
1:22:05.65
5:02.3
12
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:22:21.35
5:18.0
12
8.1
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
10
21:06.91
1:43.2
12
8.2
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
01
41:49.49
2:43.5
12
8.3
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
1:01:45.74
3:37.2
12
8.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
10
1:22:21.35
5:18.0
13
15
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:22:23.59
5:20.2
13
15.1
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
20:02.80
39.1
13
15.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
39:59.05
53.1
13
15.3
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
03
1:01:46.10
3:37.6
13
15.4
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
1:22:23.59
5:20.2
14
11
EST
ESTONIA
1:25:21.84
8:18.5
14
11.1
EST
KALDVEE Martten
00
20:11.87
48.1
14
11.2
EST
KOIV Kauri
10
41:19.04
2:13.1
14
11.3
EST
NARUSK Priit
04
1:03:51.09
5:42.5
14
11.4
EST
VIKS Priit
00
1:25:21.84
8:18.5
15
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:27:06.07
10:02.7
15
14.1
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
20
23:40.45
4:16.7
15
14.2
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
00
44:39.79
5:33.8
15
14.3
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
00
1:06:46.79
8:38.2
15
14.4
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
1:27:06.07
10:02.7
16
13
POL
POLAND
1:27:06.54
10:03.2
16
13.1
POL
KWAK Adam
00
21:00.76
1:37.0
16
13.2
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
41:55.99
2:50.0
16
13.3
POL
WITEK Lukasz
00
1:04:36.21
6:27.7
16
13.4
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
01
1:27:06.54
10:03.2
17
19
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:28:54.85
11:51.5
17
19.1
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
21:08.45
1:44.7
17
19.2
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
00
43:07.15
4:01.2
17
19.3
GBR
BEYER Pete
01
1:06:21.38
8:12.8
17
19.4
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
1:28:54.85
11:51.5
18
18
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:32:28.87
15:25.5
18
18.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
02
21:43.98
2:20.2
18
18.2
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
02
45:12.12
6:06.2
18
18.3
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
10
1:07:41.54
9:33.0
18
18.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
01
1:32:28.87
15:25.5
10
FIN
FINLAND
10.1
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
19:54.38
30.6
10.2
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
00
40:08.96
1:03.0
10.3
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
1:00:55.80
2:47.3
10.4
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
xx