Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2009/10

4-й Этап, Оберхоф (Германия)

Эстафета, женщины

6 Янв 2010, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:23.60
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
00
19:02.33
48.6
1
1.2
RUS
00
37:09.68
1.5
1
1.3
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
56:01.11
0.0
1
1.4
RUS
00
1:14:23.60
0.0
2
2
GER
GERMANY
1:14:23.91
0.3
2
2.1
GER
BECK Martina
00
18:40.63
26.9
2
2.2
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
37:08.18
0.0
2
2.3
GER
BACHMANN Tina
00
56:40.75
39.6
2
2.4
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
1:14:23.91
0.3
3
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:24.54
1:00.9
3
3.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
18:13.77
0.0
3
3.2
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
37:34.72
26.6
3
3.3
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
56:42.71
41.6
3
3.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:15:24.54
1:00.9
4
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:15:53.57
1:29.9
4
8.1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
19:05.99
52.2
4
8.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
37:43.36
35.2
4
8.3
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
56:59.41
58.3
4
8.4
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
1:15:53.57
1:29.9
5
4
SWE
SWEDEN
1:16:22.29
1:58.6
5
4.1
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
00
19:55.16
1:41.4
5
4.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
38:17.94
1:09.8
5
4.3
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
57:44.22
1:43.1
5
4.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:16:22.29
1:58.6
6
10
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:45.36
2:21.7
6
10.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
19:20.38
1:06.6
6
10.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
37:31.77
23.6
6
10.3
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
57:36.91
1:35.8
6
10.4
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
1:16:45.36
2:21.7
7
5
CHN
CHINA
1:17:40.08
3:16.4
7
5.1
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
18:49.88
36.1
7
5.2
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
38:17.58
1:09.4
7
5.3
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00
57:36.10
1:35.0
7
5.4
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
1:17:40.08
3:16.4
8
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:18:28.60
4:05.0
8
9.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
19:01.66
47.9
8
9.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
38:51.86
1:43.7
8
9.3
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
58:35.99
2:34.8
8
9.4
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
1:18:28.60
4:05.0
9
7
POL
POLAND
1:18:30.64
4:07.0
9
7.1
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
19:22.39
1:08.6
9
7.2
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
39:11.54
2:03.4
9
7.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
58:36.69
2:35.5
9
7.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:18:30.64
4:07.0
10
6
NOR
NORWAY
1:20:25.52
6:01.9
10
6.1
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
19:18.79
1:05.0
10
6.2
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
02
40:13.05
3:04.9
10
6.3
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
10
1:00:21.32
4:20.2
10
6.4
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
1:20:25.52
6:01.9
11
11
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:20:53.27
6:29.6
11
11.1
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
18:52.27
38.5
11
11.2
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
39:18.18
2:10.0
11
11.3
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
59:43.58
3:42.4
11
11.4
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
10
1:20:53.27
6:29.6
12
13
LAT
LATVIA
1:22:52.46
8:28.8
12
13.1
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
10
22:37.29
4:23.5
12
13.2
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
00
41:37.72
4:29.6
12
13.3
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
00
1:03:01.07
6:59.9
12
13.4
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
00
1:22:52.46
8:28.8
13
12
ROU
ROMANIA
1:23:16.61
8:53.0
13
12.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
19:33.39
1:19.6
13
12.2
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
01
40:20.77
3:12.6
13
12.3
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
1:01:10.27
5:09.1
13
12.4
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
01
1:23:16.61
8:53.0
14
15
JPN
JAPAN
1:23:34.71
9:11.1
14
15.1
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
20:22.91
2:09.2
14
15.2
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
10
42:25.08
5:16.9
14
15.3
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
00
1:02:46.69
6:45.5
14
15.4
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
00
1:23:34.71
9:11.1
15
14
BUL
BULGARIA
1:28:22.43
13:58.8
15
14.1
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
11
21:43.91
3:30.2
15
14.2
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
02
45:17.10
8:09.0
15
14.3
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
00
1:07:39.02
11:37.9
15
14.4
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
1:28:22.43
13:58.8