Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

8 Янв 2010, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
43
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
01
1
22:15.1
0.0
2
64
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
10
1
22:23.8
8.7
3
30
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
1
22:32.6
17.5
4
34
GER
WILHELM Kati
02
2
22:56.6
41.5
5
24
RUS
01
1
23:03.7
48.6
6
18
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
23:07.0
51.9
7
28
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
0
23:08.1
53.0
8
37
CHN
WANG Chunli
21
3
23:16.6
1:01.5
9
7
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
0
23:20.0
1:04.9
10
20
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
11
2
23:27.2
1:12.1
11
57
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
01
1
23:31.3
1:16.2
12
16
RUS
21
3
23:31.9
1:16.8
13
6
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
12
3
23:33.0
1:17.9
14
71
GER
BACHMANN Tina
21
3
23:35.5
1:20.4
15
5
RUS
12
3
23:39.0
1:23.9
16
70
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
12
3
23:42.7
1:27.6
17
13
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
01
1
23:43.9
1:28.8
18
67
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
11
2
23:45.2
1:30.1
19
41
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
11
2
23:45.5
1:30.4
20
15
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
31
4
23:47.7
1:32.6
21
35
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
02
2
23:50.8
1:35.7
22
22
NOR
BERGER Tora
21
3
23:56.1
1:41.0
23
74
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
12
3
23:58.6
1:43.5
24
56
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
11
2
23:59.3
1:44.2
25
19
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
24:01.0
1:45.9
26
27
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
03
3
24:04.1
1:49.0
27
33
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
13
4
24:07.2
1:52.1
28
58
RUS
02
2
24:08.0
1:52.9
29
36
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
01
1
24:10.3
1:55.2
30
29
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
02
2
24:12.4
1:57.3
31
46
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
24:15.1
2:00.0
32
12
SLO
MALI Andreja
11
2
24:20.4
2:05.3
33
62
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
11
2
24:20.9
2:05.8
34
26
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
11
2
24:21.5
2:06.4
35
86
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
0
24:27.2
2:12.1
36
32
GER
BECK Martina
03
3
24:32.7
2:17.6
37
38
CHN
LIU Xianying
21
3
24:37.5
2:22.4
38
3
GER
HENKEL Andrea
15
6
24:39.3
2:24.2
39
88
NOR
EIE Kari
21
3
24:39.7
2:24.6
40
9
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
03
3
24:45.0
2:29.9
41
25
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
11
2
24:51.2
2:36.1
42
1
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
22
4
24:56.3
2:41.2
43
44
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
02
2
25:01.4
2:46.3
44
42
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
11
2
25:04.7
2:49.6
45
54
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
10
1
25:05.9
2:50.8
46
61
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
22
4
25:07.3
2:52.2
47
2
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
02
2
25:11.5
2:56.4
48
94
GER
DÖLL Juliane
22
4
25:12.3
2:57.2
49
31
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
23
5
25:14.5
2:59.4
50
78
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
12
3
25:16.3
3:01.2
51
4
CHN
KONG Yingchao
11
2
25:22.2
3:07.1
52
68
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
01
1
25:22.3
3:07.2
53
21
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
23
5
25:24.4
3:09.3
54
11
POL
CYL Agnieszka
22
4
25:38.3
3:23.2
55
65
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
12
3
25:42.3
3:27.2
56
53
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
23
5
25:44.3
3:29.2
57
91
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
12
3
25:45.7
3:30.6
58
89
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
02
2
25:46.2
3:31.1
59
8
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
33
6
25:48.5
3:33.4
60
14
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
21
3
25:51.2
3:36.1
61
45
USA
JOHNSON Haley
22
4
25:51.8
3:36.7
62
72
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
22
4
25:53.6
3:38.5
63
49
KOR
JO In-Hee
00
0
25:55.5
3:40.4
64
69
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
12
3
25:56.2
3:41.1
65
63
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
03
3
25:58.9
3:43.8
66
66
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
13
4
26:04.0
3:48.9
67
39
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
23
5
26:06.1
3:51.0
68
23
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
41
5
26:12.9
3:57.8
69
73
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
31
4
26:17.3
4:02.2
70
60
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
25
7
26:17.4
4:02.3
71
50
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
24
6
26:20.8
4:05.7
72
90
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
23
5
26:26.7
4:11.6
73
51
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
30
3
26:30.5
4:15.4
74
77
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
31
4
26:36.3
4:21.2
75
55
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
14
5
26:47.4
4:32.3
76
48
POL
BOBAK Paulina
14
5
26:56.9
4:41.8
77
80
FRA
BESCOND Anais
24
6
27:11.2
4:56.1
78
52
GBR
WALKER Adele
31
4
27:13.4
4:58.3
79
17
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
33
6
27:14.7
4:59.6
80
87
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
03
3
27:31.8
5:16.7
81
79
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
21
3
27:34.8
5:19.7
82
82
FIN
REPO Sarianna
22
4
27:37.9
5:22.8
83
40
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
52
7
27:40.1
5:25.0
84
96
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
12
3
27:40.5
5:25.4
85
59
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
42
6
27:49.1
5:34.0
86
83
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
32
5
27:52.3
5:37.2
87
95
CHN
DONG Xue
44
8
28:04.6
5:49.5
88
81
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
22
4
28:30.9
6:15.8
89
47
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
33
6
28:38.1
6:23.0
90
75
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
43
7
31:46.9
9:31.8
92
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
2x
2
10
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
xx
0
76
EST
HANNI Sirli
xx
0
84
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
xx
0
85
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
xx
0
93
RUS
xx
0