Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2009/10

5-й Этап, Рупольдинг (Германия)

Эстафета, мужчины

17 Янв 2010, 15:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:22:29.75
0.0
1
4.1
RUS
00
20:20.64
0.0
1
4.2
RUS
00
40:53.50
0.0
1
4.3
RUS
00
1:01:36.20
0.0
1
4.4
RUS
00
1:22:29.75
0.0
2
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:22:58.39
28.6
2
2.1
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
20:59.95
39.3
2
2.2
NOR
BOE Tarjei
00
41:48.59
55.0
2
2.3
NOR
00
1:02:27.08
50.8
2
2.4
NOR
00
1:22:58.39
28.6
3
3
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:24:04.61
1:34.9
3
3.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
20:52.50
31.9
3
3.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
41:56.42
1:02.9
3
3.3
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
00
1:02:30.11
53.9
3
3.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
01
1:24:04.61
1:34.9
4
5
GER
GERMANY
1:24:50.84
2:21.1
4
5.1
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
20:47.58
26.9
4
5.2
GER
BÖHM Daniel
10
42:56.36
2:02.8
4
5.3
GER
WOLF Alexander
00
1:04:32.22
2:56.0
4
5.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:24:50.84
2:21.1
5
7
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:25:04.51
2:34.8
5
7.1
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
00
21:40.39
1:19.7
5
7.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
01
43:21.19
2:27.6
5
7.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
1:04:13.86
2:37.6
5
7.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
1:25:04.51
2:34.8
6
16
USA
USA
1:25:08.47
2:38.7
6
16.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
21:03.12
42.5
6
16.2
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
41:57.76
1:04.2
6
16.3
USA
BURKE Tim
01
1:03:41.26
2:05.0
6
16.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
00
1:25:08.47
2:38.7
7
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:25:18.56
2:48.8
7
6.1
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
21:33.39
1:12.7
7
6.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
42:43.79
1:50.2
7
6.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
01
1:04:32.31
2:56.1
7
6.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:25:18.56
2:48.8
8
1
FRA
FRANCE
1:25:29.94
3:00.2
8
1.1
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
00
22:04.72
1:44.1
8
1.2
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
43:19.25
2:25.7
8
1.3
FRA
HABERT Lois
00
1:04:14.48
2:38.2
8
1.4
FRA
PORRET Vincent
00
1:25:29.94
3:00.2
9
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:26:33.00
4:03.3
9
8.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
21:25.53
1:04.9
9
8.2
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
10
43:18.48
2:24.9
9
8.3
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
1:04:18.59
2:42.3
9
8.4
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
1:26:33.00
4:03.3
10
17
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:27:31.59
5:01.8
10
17.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
21:18.20
57.6
10
17.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
42:44.42
1:50.9
10
17.3
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
1:04:27.83
2:51.6
10
17.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
1:27:31.59
5:01.8
11
18
ITA
ITALY
1:27:50.39
5:20.6
11
18.1
ITA
COLA Mattia
00
21:47.31
1:26.7
11
18.2
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
43:00.01
2:06.5
11
18.3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
01
1:05:10.01
3:33.8
11
18.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
00
1:27:50.39
5:20.6
12
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1:28:33.44
6:03.7
12
9.1
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
21:04.39
43.7
12
9.2
UKR
PRYMA Roman
10
43:37.75
2:44.2
12
9.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
00
1:06:05.72
4:29.5
12
9.4
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
00
1:28:33.44
6:03.7
13
21
CAN
CANADA
1:28:38.62
6:08.9
13
21.1
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
22:28.26
2:07.6
13
21.2
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
00
44:41.26
3:47.7
13
21.3
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
1:06:54.06
5:17.8
13
21.4
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
1:28:38.62
6:08.9
14
14
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:29:10.15
6:40.4
14
14.1
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
21:37.58
1:16.9
14
14.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
02
44:59.47
4:05.9
14
14.3
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
1:06:54.83
5:18.6
14
14.4
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
01
1:29:10.15
6:40.4
15
20
FIN
FINLAND
1:29:16.67
6:46.9
15
20.1
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
00
22:10.79
1:50.1
15
20.2
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
44:08.09
3:14.5
15
20.3
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
00
1:06:55.37
5:19.1
15
20.4
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
1:29:16.67
6:46.9
16
10
LAT
LATVIA
1:29:22.83
6:53.1
16
10.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
22:21.86
2:01.2
16
10.2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
44:02.92
3:09.4
16
10.3
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
10
1:06:48.64
5:12.4
16
10.4
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
1:29:22.83
6:53.1
17
12
EST
ESTONIA
1:29:34.87
7:05.1
17
12.1
EST
KALDVEE Martten
00
22:11.08
1:50.4
17
12.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
01
45:07.92
4:14.4
17
12.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
00
1:07:09.90
5:33.7
17
12.4
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:29:34.87
7:05.1
18
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:29:41.23
7:11.5
18
15.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
21:11.61
51.0
18
15.2
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
00
43:55.01
3:01.5
18
15.3
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
10
1:06:43.25
5:07.0
18
15.4
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
00
1:29:41.23
7:11.5
19
22
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:29:46.67
7:16.9
19
22.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
21:24.42
1:03.8
19
22.2
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
43:35.61
2:42.1
19
22.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
1:06:21.34
4:45.1
19
22.4
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
10
1:29:46.67
7:16.9
20
11
JPN
JAPAN
1:29:52.89
7:23.1
20
11.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
21:43.84
1:23.2
20
11.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
43:29.23
2:35.7
20
11.3
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
10
1:07:13.53
5:37.3
20
11.4
JPN
ABE Satoru
00
1:29:52.89
7:23.1
21
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:31:01.70
8:32.0
21
13.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
22:02.03
1:41.4
21
13.2
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
44:29.39
3:35.8
21
13.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
01
1:08:00.06
6:23.8
21
13.4
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
1:31:01.70
8:32.0
22
23
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:34:16.67
11:46.9
22
23.1
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
23:36.08
3:15.4
22
23.2
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
00
46:55.92
6:02.4
22
23.3
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
1:09:46.40
8:10.2
22
23.4
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
02
1:34:16.67
11:46.9
23
19
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:38:39.00
16:09.3
23
19.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
01
23:32.79
3:12.1
23
19.2
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
01
47:53.98
7:00.4
23
19.3
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
30
1:14:38.98
13:02.7
23
19.4
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
00
1:38:39.00
16:09.3
24
24
SRB
SERBIA
1:39:50.11
17:20.4
24
24.1
SRB
RASTIC Damir
00
23:23.67
3:03.0
24
24.2
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
00
46:53.34
5:59.8
24
24.3
SRB
HODZIC Edin
10
1:12:20.44
10:44.2
24
24.4
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
04
1:39:50.11
17:20.4