Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

15 Янв 2010, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
SWE
SWEDEN
1:17:31.46
0.0
1
4.1
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
19:59.47
32.5
1
4.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
38:53.30
4.1
1
4.3
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
58:36.08
12.4
1
4.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:17:31.46
0.0
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:17:48.13
16.7
2
1.1
RUS
00
19:35.46
8.5
2
1.2
RUS
00
38:57.33
8.1
2
1.3
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
58:23.64
0.0
2
1.4
RUS
00
1:17:48.13
16.7
3
7
NOR
NORWAY
1:18:00.53
29.1
3
7.1
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
00
19:35.57
8.6
3
7.2
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
38:49.22
0.0
3
7.3
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
58:48.71
25.1
3
7.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
1:18:00.53
29.1
4
2
GER
GERMANY
1:18:03.75
32.3
4
2.1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
19:27.71
0.8
4
2.2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
39:33.28
44.0
4
2.3
GER
BECK Martina
00
59:02.08
38.4
4
2.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:18:03.75
32.3
5
6
CHN
CHINA
1:19:54.39
2:22.9
5
6.1
CHN
WANG Chunli
01
20:05.24
38.3
5
6.2
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
40:00.99
1:11.7
5
6.3
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
01
1:00:09.43
1:45.8
5
6.4
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00
1:19:54.39
2:22.9
6
14
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:20:07.71
2:36.3
6
14.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
19:32.14
5.2
6
14.2
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
01
40:01.28
1:12.0
6
14.3
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
59:47.88
1:24.2
6
14.4
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
1:20:07.71
2:36.3
7
19
ITA
ITALY
1:20:31.96
3:00.5
7
19.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
19:26.91
0.0
7
19.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
10
39:41.05
51.8
7
19.3
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
59:44.63
1:21.0
7
19.4
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
1:20:31.96
3:00.5
8
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:21:23.97
3:52.5
8
3.1
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
00
19:52.11
25.2
8
3.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
39:41.80
52.6
8
3.3
FRA
BOSC Laure
10
1:00:39.21
2:15.6
8
3.4
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
1:21:23.97
3:52.5
9
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:21:55.63
4:24.2
9
8.1
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
20:14.69
47.7
9
8.2
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
40:03.75
1:14.5
9
8.3
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
10
1:01:51.89
3:28.2
9
8.4
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
1:21:55.63
4:24.2
10
10
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:22:02.53
4:31.1
10
10.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
01
21:08.63
1:41.7
10
10.2
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
40:34.57
1:45.3
10
10.3
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
00
1:01:36.78
3:13.1
10
10.4
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
1:22:02.53
4:31.1
11
11
ROU
ROMANIA
1:23:07.99
5:36.5
11
11.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
20:06.05
39.1
11
11.2
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
40:34.30
1:45.1
11
11.3
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
1:00:38.47
2:14.8
11
11.4
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
30
1:23:07.99
5:36.5
12
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:23:13.44
5:42.0
12
5.1
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
01
21:16.72
1:49.8
12
5.2
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
00
41:42.13
2:52.9
12
5.3
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
00
1:02:29.93
4:06.3
12
5.4
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
00
1:23:13.44
5:42.0
13
16
FIN
FINLAND
1:23:48.94
6:17.5
13
16.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
00
20:41.58
1:14.6
13
16.2
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
40:19.94
1:30.7
13
16.3
FIN
REPO Sarianna
00
1:01:30.39
3:06.7
13
16.4
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
03
1:23:48.94
6:17.5
14
18
EST
ESTONIA
1:24:49.60
7:18.2
14
18.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
20:45.38
1:18.4
14
18.2
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
40:58.91
2:09.7
14
18.3
EST
HANNI Sirli
00
1:01:47.66
3:24.0
14
18.4
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
02
1:24:49.60
7:18.2
15
12
LAT
LATVIA
1:25:05.80
7:34.4
15
12.1
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
00
21:12.46
1:45.5
15
12.2
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
00
40:44.63
1:55.4
15
12.3
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
03
1:04:13.27
5:49.6
15
12.4
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
00
1:25:05.80
7:34.4
16
20
CAN
CANADA
1:25:27.88
7:56.4
16
20.1
CAN
IMRIE Megan
10
21:50.07
2:23.1
16
20.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
42:04.74
3:15.5
16
20.3
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
00
1:02:51.02
4:27.4
16
20.4
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
00
1:25:27.88
7:56.4
17
17
JPN
JAPAN
1:25:31.88
8:00.4
17
17.1
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
20:08.83
41.9
17
17.2
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
00
40:51.60
2:02.4
17
17.3
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
10
1:03:51.71
5:28.1
17
17.4
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
01
1:25:31.88
8:00.4
18
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:26:13.72
8:42.3
18
15.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
12
21:50.47
2:23.5
18
15.2
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
42:54.64
4:05.4
18
15.3
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
00
1:04:02.43
5:38.8
18
15.4
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
10
1:26:13.72
8:42.3
19
21
USA
USA
1:26:33.27
9:01.8
19
21.1
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
20:30.28
1:03.3
19
21.2
USA
JOHNSON Haley
00
41:48.22
2:59.0
19
21.3
USA
SPECTOR Laura
11
1:04:52.83
6:29.2
19
21.4
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
1:26:33.27
9:01.8
20
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:28:35.68
11:04.2
20
13.1
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
20:33.47
1:06.5
20
13.2
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
03
43:08.53
4:19.3
20
13.3
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
00
1:05:19.78
6:56.1
20
13.4
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
20
1:28:35.68
11:04.2
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
9.1
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
xx
9.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
xx
9.3
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
xx
9.4
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
xx