Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

14 Янв 2010, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
49
NOR
00
0
23:27.5
0.0
2
51
NOR
00
0
23:30.7
3.2
3
18
GER
GREIS Michael
00
0
24:01.0
33.5
4
15
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
11
2
24:11.0
43.5
5
28
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
24:19.5
52.0
6
53
FRA
00
0
24:23.0
55.5
7
42
RUS
10
1
24:28.7
1:01.2
8
39
RUS
00
0
24:29.2
1:01.7
9
50
RUS
11
2
24:30.3
1:02.8
10
17
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
20
2
24:31.9
1:04.4
11
11
RUS
10
1
24:33.9
1:06.4
12
13
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1
24:35.7
1:08.2
13
52
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
0
24:38.8
1:11.3
14
71
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
01
1
24:46.4
1:18.9
15
9
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
01
1
24:50.8
1:23.3
16
97
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
00
0
24:51.7
1:24.2
17
23
USA
TEELA Jeremy
01
1
24:53.3
1:25.8
18
3
GER
WOLF Alexander
01
1
24:53.5
1:26.0
19
119
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
01
1
24:57.6
1:30.1
20
32
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
02
2
24:57.7
1:30.2
21
21
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
02
2
24:57.9
1:30.4
22
35
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
0
25:00.4
1:32.9
23
33
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
01
1
25:00.9
1:33.4
24
25
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
10
1
25:01.8
1:34.3
25
40
NOR
OS Alexander
02
2
25:03.0
1:35.5
26
101
NOR
BOE Tarjei
02
2
25:05.2
1:37.7
27
12
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
11
2
25:06.8
1:39.3
28
63
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
0
25:07.7
1:40.2
29
54
SWE
FERRY Björn
10
1
25:12.7
1:45.2
30
27
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
11
2
25:17.2
1:49.7
31
6
USA
BURKE Tim
02
2
25:18.4
1:50.9
32
34
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
01
1
25:20.3
1:52.8
33
19
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
11
2
25:21.5
1:54.0
34
45
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
01
1
25:22.0
1:54.5
35
43
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
02
2
25:22.1
1:54.6
36
24
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
10
1
25:24.1
1:56.6
37
4
AUT
EDER Simon
12
3
25:25.5
1:58.0
38
16
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
11
2
25:26.2
1:58.7
38
47
SLO
MARIC Janez
03
3
25:26.2
1:58.7
40
5
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
11
2
25:27.2
1:59.7
41
104
UKR
PRYMA Artem
10
1
25:31.1
2:03.6
42
72
UKR
PRYMA Roman
01
1
25:33.2
2:05.7
43
14
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
10
1
25:34.7
2:07.2
44
26
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1
25:36.3
2:08.8
45
10
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
11
2
25:36.4
2:08.9
46
108
RUS
02
2
25:37.9
2:10.4
47
121
GER
BÖHM Daniel
11
2
25:39.4
2:11.9
48
86
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
01
1
25:41.8
2:14.3
49
41
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
01
1
25:45.1
2:17.6
50
84
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
0
25:47.1
2:19.6
51
30
ITA
HOFER Lukas
12
3
25:47.7
2:20.2
52
67
RUS
10
1
25:48.6
2:21.1
53
20
FIN
ANTILA Timo
02
2
25:53.6
2:26.1
54
122
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
02
2
25:53.9
2:26.4
55
37
JPN
ISA Hidenori
02
2
25:54.9
2:27.4
56
8
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
12
3
25:57.3
2:29.8
57
7
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
11
2
25:58.1
2:30.6
58
120
SWE
EKHOLM David
11
2
25:58.2
2:30.7
59
66
FRA
HABERT Lois
02
2
25:58.5
2:31.0
60
91
GER
01
1
26:01.7
2:34.2
61
90
SLO
FAK Jakov
12
3
26:02.4
2:34.9
61
126
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
11
2
26:02.4
2:34.9
63
74
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
02
2
26:02.6
2:35.1
64
110
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
00
0
26:06.3
2:38.8
65
83
JPN
NAGAI Junji
01
1
26:06.7
2:39.2
66
22
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
02
2
26:10.1
2:42.6
67
60
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
02
2
26:19.6
2:52.1
68
44
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
22
4
26:22.6
2:55.1
69
81
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
20
2
26:22.7
2:55.2
70
82
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
12
3
26:24.2
2:56.7
71
31
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
13
4
26:24.8
2:57.3
72
109
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
01
1
26:26.0
2:58.5
73
56
ITA
COLA Mattia
03
3
26:27.0
2:59.5
74
80
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
01
1
26:29.1
3:01.6
75
29
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
20
2
26:31.3
3:03.8
76
88
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
14
5
26:32.7
3:05.2
77
87
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
13
4
26:37.1
3:09.6
78
78
CAN
GREEN Brendan
22
4
26:37.8
3:10.3
79
1
EST
KALDVEE Martten
11
2
26:39.3
3:11.8
80
38
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
30
3
26:39.6
3:12.1
81
48
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
01
1
26:40.8
3:13.3
82
115
FRA
PORRET Vincent
12
3
26:40.9
3:13.4
83
111
AUT
HAUSER Michael
32
5
26:43.5
3:16.0
83
114
BLR
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
23
5
26:43.5
3:16.0
85
36
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
22
4
26:48.0
3:20.5
86
106
CAN
CLEGG Robin
20
2
26:48.2
3:20.7
87
77
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
12
3
26:49.0
3:21.5
88
92
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
21
3
26:53.2
3:25.7
89
65
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
05
5
26:54.0
3:26.5
90
96
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
14
5
26:54.5
3:27.0
91
131
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
11
2
26:55.9
3:28.4
92
55
KOR
LEE In-Bok
10
1
26:59.0
3:31.5
93
93
USA
BAILEY Lowell
40
4
26:59.8
3:32.3
94
100
SLO
DOKL Peter
20
2
27:00.2
3:32.7
95
2
SUI
FREI Thomas
23
5
27:01.9
3:34.4
96
76
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
12
3
27:04.9
3:37.4
97
89
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
00
0
27:06.2
3:38.7
98
46
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
14
5
27:06.4
3:38.9
99
99
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
31
4
27:07.4
3:39.9
100
64
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
11
2
27:11.4
3:43.9
101
61
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
11
2
27:18.4
3:50.9
102
127
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
01
1
27:19.8
3:52.3
103
59
GBR
KANE Kevin
02
2
27:21.9
3:54.4
104
98
JPN
ABE Satoru
21
3
27:26.1
3:58.6
105
94
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
12
3
27:35.5
4:08.0
106
73
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
32
5
27:37.2
4:09.7
107
85
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
11
2
27:38.2
4:10.7
108
58
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
03
3
27:43.5
4:16.0
109
132
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
20
2
27:44.0
4:16.5
110
103
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
13
4
27:52.2
4:24.7
111
124
POL
KWAK Adam
11
2
27:56.5
4:29.0
112
117
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
12
3
28:07.1
4:39.6
113
116
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
32
5
28:07.4
4:39.9
114
105
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
12
3
28:11.7
4:44.2
115
69
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
04
4
28:18.2
4:50.7
116
129
POL
WITEK Lukasz
12
3
28:25.9
4:58.4
117
95
NED
COOL Herbert
11
2
28:30.7
5:03.2
118
75
SRB
RASTIC Damir
23
5
28:33.3
5:05.8
119
107
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
22
4
28:50.4
5:22.9
120
102
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
23
5
28:55.5
5:28.0
121
125
EST
NARUSK Priit
24
6
29:00.3
5:32.8
122
57
MDA
PINZARU Victor
11
2
29:09.4
5:41.9
123
130
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
02
2
29:13.4
5:45.9
124
118
GBR
BEYER Pete
12
3
29:23.3
5:55.8
125
123
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
13
4
29:27.8
6:00.3
126
70
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
14
5
29:30.1
6:02.6
127
113
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
21
3
29:32.3
6:04.8
128
62
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
22
4
29:40.3
6:12.8
129
112
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
23
5
30:09.0
6:41.5
130
128
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
41
5
31:46.0
8:18.5
131
68
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
24
6
32:43.7
9:16.2
79
NOR
BERGER Lars
xx