Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2009/10

5-й Этап, Рупольдинг (Германия)

Спринт, женщины

13 Янв 2010, 17:25 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
43
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
0
23:49.6
0.0
2
17
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
0
24:19.4
29.8
3
33
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
2
24:30.2
40.6
4
7
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
10
1
24:35.7
46.1
5
25
RUS
01
1
24:37.2
47.6
6
9
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
24:39.4
49.8
7
36
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
10
1
24:45.6
56.0
8
31
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
24:51.6
1:02.0
9
49
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
1
24:54.1
1:04.5
10
29
RUS
10
1
24:55.1
1:05.5
11
34
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
20
2
24:56.7
1:07.1
12
13
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
24:59.5
1:09.9
13
5
GER
WILHELM Kati
20
2
25:03.8
1:14.2
14
82
GER
BACHMANN Tina
11
2
25:07.0
1:17.4
15
28
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
20
2
25:09.9
1:20.3
16
8
GER
BECK Martina
01
1
25:15.2
1:25.6
17
24
RUS
20
2
25:16.3
1:26.7
18
40
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
03
3
25:22.7
1:33.1
19
30
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
01
1
25:27.9
1:38.3
20
37
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
0
25:33.8
1:44.2
21
83
RUS
02
2
25:37.7
1:48.1
22
16
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
0
25:39.2
1:49.6
23
18
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
12
3
25:43.0
1:53.4
24
46
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
02
2
25:46.1
1:56.5
25
39
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
11
2
25:47.1
1:57.5
26
64
FRA
DORIN Marie
01
1
25:51.2
2:01.6
27
1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
0
25:51.3
2:01.7
28
22
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
10
1
25:52.9
2:03.3
29
23
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
0
25:55.9
2:06.3
30
51
CAN
KOCHER Zina
02
2
25:59.0
2:09.4
31
87
CHN
LIU Xianying
11
2
26:00.8
2:11.2
32
12
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
26:02.4
2:12.8
33
42
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
02
2
26:04.3
2:14.7
34
35
ITA
HALLER Katja
01
1
26:04.7
2:15.1
35
86
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
10
1
26:05.9
2:16.3
36
20
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
11
2
26:06.8
2:17.2
37
100
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
11
2
26:10.5
2:20.9
38
56
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
00
0
26:12.0
2:22.4
39
32
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
0
26:15.8
2:26.2
40
2
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
01
1
26:19.4
2:29.8
41
63
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
0
26:24.7
2:35.1
42
41
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
20
2
26:24.9
2:35.3
43
26
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
0
26:25.0
2:35.4
44
58
SLO
MALI Andreja
10
1
26:26.0
2:36.4
45
4
CHN
DONG Xue
11
2
26:27.7
2:38.1
46
38
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
11
2
26:29.7
2:40.1
47
50
ITA
PONZA Michela
01
1
26:30.2
2:40.6
48
11
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
02
2
26:32.8
2:43.2
49
45
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
11
2
26:35.0
2:45.4
50
98
CHN
KONG Yingchao
03
3
26:36.3
2:46.7
51
57
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
10
1
26:36.8
2:47.2
51
115
RUS
12
3
26:36.8
2:47.2
53
79
NOR
EIE Kari
03
3
26:40.0
2:50.4
54
48
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
01
1
26:40.1
2:50.5
55
72
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
12
3
26:42.2
2:52.6
56
10
USA
JOHNSON Haley
01
1
26:42.7
2:53.1
57
85
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
01
1
26:48.9
2:59.3
58
52
POL
PALKA Krystyna
11
2
26:50.2
3:00.6
59
53
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
11
2
26:54.7
3:05.1
60
6
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
02
2
26:56.1
3:06.5
61
68
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
10
1
27:01.5
3:11.9
62
110
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
01
1
27:02.4
3:12.8
63
89
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
12
3
27:03.3
3:13.7
64
66
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
12
3
27:04.3
3:14.7
65
108
GER
DÖLL Juliane
21
3
27:10.6
3:21.0
66
95
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
10
1
27:11.8
3:22.2
67
15
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
21
3
27:15.5
3:25.9
68
27
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
20
2
27:17.2
3:27.6
69
73
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
02
2
27:17.9
3:28.3
70
90
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
11
2
27:18.1
3:28.5
71
14
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
13
4
27:19.4
3:29.8
72
112
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
20
2
27:20.1
3:30.5
73
59
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
30
3
27:22.4
3:32.8
74
113
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
03
3
27:22.6
3:33.0
75
94
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
01
1
27:25.7
3:36.1
76
101
FRA
BOSC Laure
01
1
27:27.6
3:38.0
77
105
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
10
1
27:27.7
3:38.1
78
78
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
01
1
27:28.9
3:39.3
79
103
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
00
0
27:30.9
3:41.3
80
114
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
01
1
27:32.0
3:42.4
81
19
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
12
3
27:32.8
3:43.2
82
84
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
02
2
27:33.7
3:44.1
83
75
KOR
JO In-Hee
01
1
27:40.5
3:50.9
84
3
POL
BOBAK Paulina
03
3
27:42.5
3:52.9
85
118
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
21
3
27:46.9
3:57.3
86
88
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
01
1
27:47.0
3:57.4
87
93
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
02
2
27:50.5
4:00.9
88
60
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
12
3
27:53.0
4:03.4
89
80
EST
SAUE Eveli
03
3
27:57.3
4:07.7
90
21
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
31
4
28:07.3
4:17.7
91
74
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
42
6
28:10.4
4:20.8
92
102
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
12
3
28:13.1
4:23.5
93
116
USA
BARNES Lanny
01
1
28:15.1
4:25.5
94
62
CAN
IMRIE Megan
23
5
28:17.9
4:28.3
95
47
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
24
6
28:23.4
4:33.8
96
104
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
21
3
28:24.3
4:34.7
97
71
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
13
4
28:25.6
4:36.0
98
91
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
02
2
28:26.0
4:36.4
99
69
GBR
WALKER Adele
11
2
28:29.6
4:40.0
100
61
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
02
2
28:39.6
4:50.0
101
81
USA
SPECTOR Laura
31
4
28:39.9
4:50.3
102
99
FIN
REPO Sarianna
21
3
28:42.2
4:52.6
103
97
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
12
3
28:44.6
4:55.0
104
107
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
01
1
28:47.8
4:58.2
105
106
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
11
2
28:48.8
4:59.2
106
55
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
41
5
28:51.3
5:01.7
107
109
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
11
2
29:16.6
5:27.0
108
70
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
11
2
29:19.2
5:29.6
109
76
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
02
2
29:29.6
5:40.0
110
77
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
13
4
29:50.9
6:01.3
111
65
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
04
4
30:21.6
6:32.0
112
67
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
33
6
32:11.0
8:21.4
44
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
xx
54
CHN
WANG Chunli
xx
92
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xx
96
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
xx
111
EST
HANNI Sirli
xx
117
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
xx