Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

21 Янв 2010, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
39
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0000
0
54:06.7
0.0
2
35
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0101
2
54:51.6
44.9
3
78
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0100
1
55:01.0
54.3
4
34
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0002
2
55:46.1
1:39.4
5
41
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0110
2
55:56.3
1:49.6
6
28
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0011
2
56:02.5
1:55.8
7
24
RUS
0210
3
56:17.7
2:11.0
8
21
FRA
1111
4
56:18.1
2:11.4
9
33
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0001
1
56:23.2
2:16.5
10
71
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0001
1
56:37.1
2:30.4
11
53
SLO
DOKL Peter
0000
0
56:44.6
2:37.9
12
4
AUT
EDER Simon
2100
3
56:51.1
2:44.4
13
5
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0103
4
56:55.9
2:49.2
14
30
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0120
3
57:01.2
2:54.5
15
25
ITA
HOFER Lukas
2011
4
57:06.7
3:00.0
16
27
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1002
3
57:10.2
3:03.5
17
14
GER
WOLF Alexander
0210
3
57:12.1
3:05.4
18
18
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0112
4
57:24.5
3:17.8
19
61
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0120
3
57:34.9
3:28.2
20
23
SLO
MARIC Janez
1003
4
57:36.4
3:29.7
21
73
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
1200
3
57:50.2
3:43.5
22
3
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1111
4
57:51.7
3:45.0
23
66
CAN
CLEGG Robin
0011
2
57:56.7
3:50.0
24
19
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0112
4
58:00.9
3:54.2
25
60
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1120
4
58:07.8
4:01.1
26
58
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
0022
4
58:10.3
4:03.6
27
38
FRA
JAY Vincent
1111
4
58:10.8
4:04.1
28
43
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0001
1
58:11.4
4:04.7
29
37
USA
BURKE Tim
2201
5
58:21.1
4:14.4
30
49
EST
KOIV Kauri
0120
3
58:26.0
4:19.3
31
15
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0211
4
58:29.1
4:22.4
32
80
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1101
3
58:35.3
4:28.6
33
12
RUS
0131
5
58:41.0
4:34.3
34
13
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
1201
4
58:45.0
4:38.3
35
104
FRA
HABERT Lois
1101
3
58:47.4
4:40.7
36
106
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2102
5
58:47.5
4:40.8
37
8
FIN
ANTILA Timo
0202
4
58:49.1
4:42.4
38
85
GER
ROESCH Michael
1021
4
59:15.5
5:08.8
39
26
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
1013
5
59:23.1
5:16.4
40
63
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0111
3
59:23.3
5:16.6
41
31
RUS
1021
4
59:26.4
5:19.7
42
10
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2102
5
59:41.3
5:34.6
43
59
RUS
0221
5
59:41.7
5:35.0
44
7
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0312
6
59:43.5
5:36.8
45
32
JPN
ISA Hidenori
1210
4
59:48.9
5:42.2
46
48
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0220
4
59:55.0
5:48.3
47
40
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1211
5
1:00:03.2
5:56.5
48
11
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
2220
6
1:00:09.4
6:02.7
49
20
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2030
5
1:00:15.3
6:08.6
50
36
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
1131
6
1:00:27.2
6:20.5
51
44
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
0120
3
1:00:27.9
6:21.2
52
1
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1222
7
1:00:35.2
6:28.5
53
98
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
2111
5
1:00:50.5
6:43.8
54
110
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1301
5
1:00:57.4
6:50.7
55
72
SLO
FAK Jakov
1131
6
1:01:02.6
6:55.9
56
84
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0122
5
1:01:15.6
7:08.9
57
6
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1112
5
1:01:17.6
7:10.9
58
105
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
2022
6
1:01:24.0
7:17.3
59
62
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0311
5
1:01:25.3
7:18.6
60
46
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
1310
5
1:01:29.5
7:22.8
61
29
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
2112
6
1:01:29.9
7:23.2
62
42
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
1113
6
1:01:36.3
7:29.6
63
56
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
0032
5
1:01:42.0
7:35.3
64
68
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
0101
2
1:01:46.1
7:39.4
65
55
SWE
EKHOLM David
0122
5
1:01:47.1
7:40.4
66
90
UKR
PRYMA Roman
0231
6
1:01:50.7
7:44.0
67
57
GBR
KANE Kevin
0301
4
1:01:51.5
7:44.8
68
17
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
5200
7
1:02:05.9
7:59.2
69
54
EST
VIKS Priit
1032
6
1:02:11.0
8:04.3
70
50
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
2101
4
1:02:24.7
8:18.0
71
103
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
2211
6
1:02:29.0
8:22.3
72
2
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
2211
6
1:02:29.8
8:23.1
73
76
ITA
COLA Mattia
0301
4
1:02:30.7
8:24.0
74
79
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
1311
6
1:02:31.1
8:24.4
75
64
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
1112
5
1:02:42.7
8:36.0
76
112
BLR
TABOLA Igor
0301
4
1:02:47.6
8:40.9
77
102
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
3021
6
1:02:58.0
8:51.3
78
89
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1302
6
1:03:02.2
8:55.5
79
86
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
0111
3
1:03:14.0
9:07.3
80
65
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
3102
6
1:03:20.8
9:14.1
81
95
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
2210
5
1:03:22.5
9:15.8
82
93
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
0212
5
1:03:28.1
9:21.4
83
22
EST
LESSING Roland
1332
9
1:03:35.0
9:28.3
84
96
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
1201
4
1:04:04.5
9:57.8
85
70
USA
HALL Zach
1302
6
1:04:08.8
10:02.1
86
83
NED
COOL Herbert
0201
3
1:04:12.7
10:06.0
87
51
LAT
BERZINS Janis
1121
5
1:04:26.0
10:19.3
88
92
JPN
ABE Satoru
1130
5
1:05:06.4
10:59.7
89
100
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
1322
8
1:05:10.7
11:04.0
90
108
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
1011
3
1:05:14.9
11:08.2
91
77
KOR
LEE In-Bok
1122
6
1:05:16.9
11:10.2
92
94
POL
KWAK Adam
1221
6
1:05:19.4
11:12.7
93
52
USA
BAILEY Lowell
4222
10
1:05:26.7
11:20.0
94
87
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
2204
8
1:06:30.8
12:24.1
95
74
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
2312
8
1:06:35.2
12:28.5
96
81
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
2132
8
1:07:08.0
13:01.3
97
67
GBR
BEYER Pete
1320
6
1:07:30.4
13:23.7
98
82
SRB
RASTIC Damir
3223
10
1:07:37.7
13:31.0
99
113
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
2122
7
1:07:40.2
13:33.5
100
88
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
1413
9
1:08:02.2
13:55.5
101
97
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
1222
7
1:09:56.1
15:49.4
102
69
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
1332
9
1:09:58.1
15:51.4
103
47
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1112
5
1:10:10.4
16:03.7
104
91
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
0133
7
1:10:40.7
16:34.0
105
75
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
3421
10
1:10:59.4
16:52.7
106
99
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
3132
9
1:11:34.6
17:27.9
45
MDA
PINZARU Victor
22xx
4
9
GER
GREIS Michael
xxxx
16
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
xxxx
101
GER
GRAF Daniel
xxxx
107
RUS
xxxx
109
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
xxxx
111
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
xxxx