Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

23 Янв 2010, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
9
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
0
24:27.4
0.0
2
17
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
01
1
24:33.4
6.0
3
3
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
0
24:42.5
15.1
4
2
RUS
00
0
24:42.6
15.2
5
24
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
1
24:48.0
20.6
6
22
FRA
11
2
24:55.0
27.6
7
6
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
0
25:00.0
32.6
8
39
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
01
1
25:03.6
36.2
9
21
AUT
EDER Simon
10
1
25:08.6
41.2
10
8
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
01
1
25:10.1
42.7
11
46
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
0
25:11.5
44.1
12
56
RUS
00
0
25:12.0
44.6
13
5
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
10
1
25:22.1
54.7
14
38
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
11
2
25:24.6
57.2
15
37
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
11
2
25:24.8
57.4
16
20
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
0
25:25.9
58.5
17
45
RUS
11
2
25:26.8
59.4
18
27
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
01
1
25:28.0
1:00.6
19
40
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
01
1
25:28.4
1:01.0
20
98
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
00
0
25:28.5
1:01.1
21
1
USA
BURKE Tim
03
3
25:30.4
1:03.0
22
11
FRA
JAY Vincent
10
1
25:33.5
1:06.1
23
57
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
01
1
25:34.9
1:07.5
24
62
SLO
FAK Jakov
10
1
25:38.1
1:10.7
25
12
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
11
2
25:39.2
1:11.8
26
28
RUS
20
2
25:39.5
1:12.1
27
25
GER
ROESCH Michael
21
3
25:43.1
1:15.7
28
43
GER
WOLF Alexander
11
2
25:43.6
1:16.2
29
41
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
20
2
25:47.5
1:20.1
30
26
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
20
2
25:50.1
1:22.7
30
103
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
0
25:50.1
1:22.7
32
32
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
02
2
25:50.6
1:23.2
33
81
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
12
3
25:51.1
1:23.7
34
83
CAN
GREEN Brendan
02
2
25:52.6
1:25.2
35
15
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
40
4
25:53.3
1:25.9
36
34
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
11
2
25:57.1
1:29.7
37
59
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
12
3
26:03.8
1:36.4
38
36
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
20
2
26:06.1
1:38.7
39
102
ITA
COLA Mattia
00
0
26:07.4
1:40.0
40
84
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
11
2
26:07.5
1:40.1
41
4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
04
4
26:07.9
1:40.5
42
44
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
11
2
26:08.3
1:40.9
43
65
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
10
1
26:09.7
1:42.3
44
111
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
11
2
26:10.3
1:42.9
45
13
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
20
2
26:14.1
1:46.7
46
30
ITA
HOFER Lukas
22
4
26:15.8
1:48.4
47
42
SLO
MARIC Janez
04
4
26:16.1
1:48.7
48
35
RUS
01
1
26:17.7
1:50.3
49
80
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
02
2
26:17.8
1:50.4
50
114
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
03
3
26:20.3
1:52.9
51
14
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
13
4
26:21.4
1:54.0
52
18
FIN
ANTILA Timo
02
2
26:23.2
1:55.8
53
31
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
22
4
26:29.4
2:02.0
53
64
JPN
NAGAI Junji
02
2
26:29.4
2:02.0
55
109
UKR
PRYMA Roman
12
3
26:31.3
2:03.9
56
29
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
03
3
26:35.8
2:08.4
57
10
NOR
BERGER Lars
14
5
26:37.2
2:09.8
58
95
FRA
HABERT Lois
20
2
26:37.3
2:09.9
59
92
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
20
2
26:37.7
2:10.3
60
19
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
21
3
26:41.6
2:14.2
61
79
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
0
26:43.5
2:16.1
62
96
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
10
1
26:43.7
2:16.3
63
77
SWE
EKHOLM David
03
3
26:47.0
2:19.6
64
115
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
12
3
26:47.7
2:20.3
65
55
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
12
3
26:48.0
2:20.6
66
70
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
03
3
26:49.8
2:22.4
67
60
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
30
3
26:51.2
2:23.8
68
74
USA
BAILEY Lowell
20
2
26:51.8
2:24.4
69
76
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
12
3
26:52.5
2:25.1
70
87
EST
KOIV Kauri
12
3
26:53.8
2:26.4
71
116
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
1
26:55.1
2:27.7
72
94
JPN
ABE Satoru
11
2
26:58.5
2:31.1
73
112
BLR
TABOLA Igor
01
1
27:01.1
2:33.7
74
51
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
01
1
27:02.2
2:34.8
75
52
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
02
2
27:05.4
2:38.0
76
61
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
20
2
27:10.2
2:42.8
77
113
RUS
30
3
27:10.7
2:43.3
78
63
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
10
1
27:11.9
2:44.5
79
47
LAT
BERZINS Janis
10
1
27:12.4
2:45.0
80
49
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
21
3
27:13.4
2:46.0
81
50
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
31
4
27:13.5
2:46.1
82
16
CAN
CLEGG Robin
03
3
27:24.8
2:57.4
83
7
EST
KALDVEE Martten
21
3
27:27.2
2:59.8
84
93
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
10
1
27:30.7
3:03.3
85
23
JPN
ISA Hidenori
13
4
27:35.8
3:08.4
86
82
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
31
4
27:46.2
3:18.8
87
71
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
21
3
27:48.3
3:20.9
88
91
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
21
3
27:51.0
3:23.6
89
86
GER
02
2
27:52.9
3:25.5
90
110
KOR
LEE In-Bok
10
1
27:53.3
3:25.9
91
66
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
22
4
28:00.5
3:33.1
92
90
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
12
3
28:17.4
3:50.0
93
104
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
33
6
28:19.4
3:52.0
94
58
POL
WITEK Lukasz
13
4
28:20.6
3:53.2
95
97
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
01
1
28:37.1
4:09.7
96
88
USA
HALL Zach
22
4
28:38.2
4:10.8
97
68
GBR
KANE Kevin
23
5
28:43.2
4:15.8
98
67
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
21
3
28:43.3
4:15.9
99
106
MDA
PINZARU Victor
00
0
28:44.6
4:17.2
100
89
SRB
RASTIC Damir
14
5
28:48.4
4:21.0
101
85
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
04
4
28:52.4
4:25.0
102
107
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
11
2
29:02.9
4:35.5
103
53
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
23
5
29:08.3
4:40.9
104
101
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
25
7
29:19.6
4:52.2
105
78
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
13
4
29:20.7
4:53.3
106
72
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
01
1
29:36.5
5:09.1
107
99
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
22
4
29:40.3
5:12.9
108
69
GBR
BEYER Pete
04
4
29:47.2
5:19.8
109
48
NED
COOL Herbert
22
4
29:49.6
5:22.2
110
108
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
14
5
29:56.4
5:29.0
111
100
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
23
5
30:21.0
5:53.6
112
54
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
21
3
30:45.3
6:17.9
113
73
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
31
4
31:17.4
6:50.0
33
EST
VIKS Priit
xx
75
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
xx
105
GER
GRAF Daniel
xx