Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

22 Янв 2010, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
01
1
20:19.7
0.0
2
3
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
20:32.9
13.2
3
42
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
0
20:48.3
28.6
4
9
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
1
21:03.9
44.2
5
71
GER
BACHMANN Tina
02
2
21:05.2
45.5
6
38
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
0
21:07.0
47.3
7
6
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
10
1
21:07.2
47.5
8
34
RUS
00
0
21:08.8
49.1
9
11
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
0
21:10.7
51.0
10
16
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
10
1
21:20.4
1:00.7
11
2
RUS
10
1
21:24.8
1:05.1
12
7
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
0
21:25.7
1:06.0
13
20
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
0
21:29.5
1:09.8
14
27
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
10
1
21:34.1
1:14.4
15
25
CAN
KOCHER Zina
10
1
21:34.3
1:14.6
16
29
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
21:38.5
1:18.8
17
72
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
01
1
21:49.2
1:29.5
18
12
GER
WILHELM Kati
11
2
21:54.2
1:34.5
19
21
GER
BECK Martina
21
3
21:59.0
1:39.3
20
1
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
01
1
22:03.5
1:43.8
21
95
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
0
22:04.8
1:45.1
22
26
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
0
22:04.9
1:45.2
23
41
ITA
HALLER Katja
01
1
22:08.6
1:48.9
24
35
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
02
2
22:09.6
1:49.9
25
79
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
01
1
22:10.8
1:51.1
26
45
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
22:12.1
1:52.4
27
64
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
01
1
22:15.9
1:56.2
28
18
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
02
2
22:19.9
2:00.2
29
89
GER
DÖLL Juliane
01
1
22:21.2
2:01.5
30
17
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
20
2
22:25.7
2:06.0
31
80
NOR
EIE Kari
12
3
22:30.9
2:11.2
32
40
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
11
2
22:31.4
2:11.7
33
4
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
20
2
22:33.0
2:13.3
34
39
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
20
2
22:35.0
2:15.3
35
47
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
01
1
22:35.3
2:15.6
36
44
RUS
12
3
22:36.7
2:17.0
37
31
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
03
3
22:38.9
2:19.2
38
19
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
12
3
22:39.1
2:19.4
39
8
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
02
2
22:41.3
2:21.6
40
28
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
11
2
22:43.5
2:23.8
41
30
ITA
PONZA Michela
02
2
22:44.3
2:24.6
42
75
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
10
1
22:49.0
2:29.3
43
13
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
12
3
22:49.8
2:30.1
44
76
CAN
IMRIE Megan
11
2
22:51.0
2:31.3
45
14
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
11
2
22:51.1
2:31.4
46
49
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
02
2
22:54.8
2:35.1
47
70
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
02
2
23:03.3
2:43.6
48
54
AND
SOULIE Laure
20
2
23:03.4
2:43.7
49
22
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
02
2
23:05.2
2:45.5
50
99
POL
BOBAK Paulina
02
2
23:05.6
2:45.9
51
36
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
12
3
23:06.4
2:46.7
52
86
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
01
1
23:07.5
2:47.8
53
66
RUS
13
4
23:10.5
2:50.8
54
63
POL
PALKA Krystyna
21
3
23:10.8
2:51.1
55
51
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
02
2
23:13.0
2:53.3
56
83
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
02
2
23:13.6
2:53.9
57
32
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
11
2
23:13.8
2:54.1
58
24
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
21
3
23:15.1
2:55.4
59
5
USA
JOHNSON Haley
12
3
23:17.5
2:57.8
60
55
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
00
0
23:21.8
3:02.1
61
33
SLO
MALI Andreja
03
3
23:22.7
3:03.0
62
62
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
12
3
23:25.3
3:05.6
63
78
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
11
2
23:26.7
3:07.0
64
68
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
12
3
23:28.6
3:08.9
65
93
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
01
1
23:32.4
3:12.7
66
37
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
11
2
23:33.8
3:14.1
67
58
EST
SAUE Eveli
21
3
23:36.5
3:16.8
68
56
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
02
2
23:36.6
3:16.9
69
67
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
21
3
23:43.3
3:23.6
70
85
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
11
2
23:46.0
3:26.3
71
61
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
01
1
23:47.2
3:27.5
72
65
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
02
2
23:52.7
3:33.0
73
60
GBR
WALKER Adele
10
1
24:10.0
3:50.3
74
10
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
31
4
24:13.7
3:54.0
75
90
RUS
22
4
24:15.6
3:55.9
76
77
USA
BARNES Lanny
11
2
24:17.5
3:57.8
77
87
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
11
2
24:19.7
4:00.0
78
81
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
21
3
24:20.3
4:00.6
79
43
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
32
5
24:21.0
4:01.3
80
52
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
24
6
24:21.9
4:02.2
81
69
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
21
3
24:23.3
4:03.6
82
15
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
13
4
24:42.1
4:22.4
83
100
GBR
FOWLER Emma
11
2
24:43.2
4:23.5
84
74
KOR
JO In-Hee
21
3
24:53.8
4:34.1
85
84
USA
SPECTOR Laura
31
4
24:55.6
4:35.9
86
92
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
34
7
25:02.0
4:42.3
87
82
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
12
3
25:03.7
4:44.0
88
50
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
11
2
25:12.9
4:53.2
89
88
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
11
2
25:14.4
4:54.7
90
91
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
11
2
25:16.3
4:56.6
91
53
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
22
4
25:18.8
4:59.1
92
97
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
14
5
25:19.9
5:00.2
93
73
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
31
4
25:22.2
5:02.5
94
96
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
14
5
25:22.6
5:02.9
95
46
EST
HANNI Sirli
32
5
25:25.1
5:05.4
96
48
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
13
4
25:38.1
5:18.4
97
59
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
12
3
25:43.2
5:23.5
98
94
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
31
4
25:43.6
5:23.9
99
57
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
31
4
26:06.5
5:46.8
100
98
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
24
6
27:03.5
6:43.8