Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

14 Мар 2010, 12:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
FRA
1000
1
32:35.12
0.0
2
8
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0001
1
32:45.21
10.1
3
7
FRA
JAY Vincent
0000
0
32:50.79
15.6
4
37
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0100
1
32:53.17
18.0
5
1
RUS
2100
3
32:58.59
23.4
6
34
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0000
0
33:08.00
32.9
7
2
NOR
0220
4
33:19.67
44.5
8
47
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0000
0
33:22.89
47.7
9
4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0201
3
33:25.67
50.5
10
14
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
0010
1
33:28.93
53.8
11
19
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0010
1
33:32.45
57.3
12
15
GER
2000
2
33:36.28
1:01.1
13
12
AUT
EDER Simon
0012
3
33:44.64
1:09.5
14
11
NOR
OS Alexander
0102
3
33:52.20
1:17.1
15
21
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1012
4
33:56.70
1:21.6
16
5
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0203
5
33:57.06
1:21.9
17
49
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0012
3
33:57.57
1:22.4
18
29
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0030
3
33:58.15
1:23.0
19
30
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1220
5
33:59.45
1:24.3
20
6
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
1012
4
33:59.76
1:24.6
21
27
RUS
0111
3
34:03.67
1:28.5
22
13
RUS
1121
5
34:07.89
1:32.7
23
59
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1010
2
34:08.18
1:33.0
24
18
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
2002
4
34:08.19
1:33.0
25
31
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
1020
3
34:14.90
1:39.8
26
41
RUS
0011
2
34:15.50
1:40.4
27
20
SUI
FREI Thomas
0111
3
34:22.37
1:47.2
28
40
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1000
1
34:23.82
1:48.7
29
24
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
0111
3
34:28.18
1:53.0
30
33
SLO
MARIC Janez
1012
4
34:39.65
2:04.5
31
43
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0011
2
34:40.29
2:05.1
32
50
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1101
3
34:42.07
2:06.9
33
54
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
1001
2
34:46.46
2:11.3
34
36
SLO
FAK Jakov
2101
4
34:46.61
2:11.5
35
26
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
3001
4
34:49.78
2:14.6
36
25
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0012
3
34:49.81
2:14.7
37
16
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
0213
6
34:51.20
2:16.1
38
53
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0011
2
34:51.23
2:16.1
39
39
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0010
1
34:59.67
2:24.5
40
9
RUS
3101
5
35:03.32
2:28.2
41
22
USA
BURKE Tim
1122
6
35:06.00
2:30.9
42
32
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0211
4
35:06.03
2:30.9
43
35
UKR
PRYMA Roman
2210
5
35:20.86
2:45.7
44
48
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1120
4
35:27.46
2:52.3
45
56
NOR
BERGER Lars
1130
5
35:29.81
2:54.7
46
28
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
0221
5
35:34.14
2:59.0
47
23
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
2103
6
35:36.90
3:01.8
48
46
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
2020
4
35:42.26
3:07.1
49
10
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
2231
8
35:44.36
3:09.2
50
45
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1100
2
35:47.53
3:12.4
51
44
GER
LESSER Erik
1131
6
35:48.76
3:13.6
52
52
GER
WOLF Alexander
2022
6
36:04.07
3:28.9
53
17
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1021
4
36:04.95
3:29.8
54
57
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
2111
5
36:18.84
3:43.7
55
38
USA
BAILEY Lowell
1311
6
36:54.82
4:19.7
56
42
FRA
PORRET Vincent
1122
6
37:30.62
4:55.5
51
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
xxxx
55
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
xxxx
58
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
xxxx
60
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
xxxx