Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

14 Мар 2010, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0010
1
31:32.62
0.0
2
5
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0021
3
31:44.70
12.1
3
12
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0001
1
31:50.70
18.1
4
4
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0011
2
32:16.67
44.0
5
2
RUS
0012
3
32:24.76
52.1
6
3
GER
WILHELM Kati
2000
2
32:27.79
55.1
7
8
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0000
0
32:32.78
1:00.1
8
6
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1110
3
32:52.95
1:20.3
9
9
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0110
2
33:04.39
1:31.7
10
30
RUS
0000
0
33:05.98
1:33.3
11
23
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0200
2
33:11.17
1:38.5
12
20
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1000
1
33:21.11
1:48.5
13
19
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0120
3
33:25.03
1:52.4
14
27
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0011
2
33:25.06
1:52.4
15
29
NOR
BERGER Tora
1101
3
33:40.42
2:07.8
16
25
RUS
0001
1
33:42.98
2:10.3
17
18
FRA
DORIN Marie
1000
1
33:47.26
2:14.6
18
24
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1010
2
33:50.46
2:17.8
19
31
GER
BECK Martina
0000
0
34:02.37
2:29.7
20
21
GER
HITZER Kathrin
1111
4
34:08.29
2:35.6
21
22
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1001
2
34:10.64
2:38.0
22
7
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
1211
5
34:19.11
2:46.5
23
10
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1210
4
34:22.86
2:50.2
24
17
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
2021
5
34:43.54
3:10.9
25
16
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1021
4
34:46.96
3:14.3
26
34
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0020
2
34:47.87
3:15.2
27
14
RUS
0311
5
34:48.17
3:15.5
28
15
RUS
0011
2
34:51.18
3:18.5
29
26
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
0121
4
35:00.79
3:28.1
30
56
ITA
HALLER Katja
0010
1
35:06.14
3:33.5
31
51
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
1000
1
35:18.71
3:46.1
32
11
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0013
4
35:20.50
3:47.9
33
45
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
1000
1
35:39.18
4:06.5
34
35
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1110
3
35:41.18
4:08.5
35
40
POL
CYL Agnieszka
3100
4
35:47.01
4:14.4
36
36
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1300
4
35:50.70
4:18.1
37
39
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0101
2
35:52.82
4:20.2
38
28
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
0042
6
35:58.06
4:25.4
39
44
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
2000
2
35:58.21
4:25.6
40
38
FRA
BESCOND Anais
2200
4
35:58.25
4:25.6
41
37
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
2011
4
36:10.65
4:38.0
42
47
EST
SAUE Eveli
0210
3
36:10.93
4:38.3
43
42
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
2001
3
36:19.81
4:47.2
44
55
NOR
EIE Kari
1111
4
36:32.29
4:59.6
45
54
BLR
TALKACH Ala
0120
3
36:52.78
5:20.1
46
33
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
2121
6
37:03.32
5:30.7
47
32
CAN
IMRIE Megan
1042
7
37:17.93
5:45.3
48
53
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
1130
5
37:27.45
5:54.8
49
60
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1120
4
37:33.34
6:00.7
50
58
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
1002
3
37:45.96
6:13.3
51
52
SLO
MALI Andreja
1022
5
37:50.32
6:17.7
52
46
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
2012
5
37:56.37
6:23.7
53
41
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
2132
8
37:59.01
6:26.4
54
50
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
1130
5
38:10.50
6:37.9
55
48
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
2132
8
39:30.92
7:58.3
56
59
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
1011
3
39:51.61
8:19.0
57
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
33xx
6
13
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
xxxx
0
43
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
xxxx
0
49
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
xxxx
0