Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

13 Мар 2010, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
37
RUS
00
0
24:42.4
0.0
2
49
NOR
00
0
24:49.2
6.8
3
10
FRA
11
2
25:12.5
30.1
4
25
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
10
1
25:17.4
35.0
5
13
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
10
1
25:18.8
36.4
6
68
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
0
25:19.3
36.9
7
19
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
0
25:21.1
38.7
8
15
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
01
1
25:29.1
46.7
9
77
RUS
10
1
25:29.5
47.1
10
91
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
11
2
25:31.2
48.8
11
42
NOR
OS Alexander
10
1
25:31.3
48.9
12
14
AUT
EDER Simon
10
1
25:32.1
49.7
13
36
RUS
10
1
25:33.3
50.9
14
61
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
01
1
25:35.9
53.5
15
54
GER
10
1
25:38.5
56.1
16
85
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
12
3
25:39.4
57.0
17
35
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
0
25:40.0
57.6
18
41
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
20
2
25:43.2
1:00.8
19
12
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
01
1
25:43.4
1:01.0
20
52
SUI
FREI Thomas
00
0
25:45.5
1:03.1
21
7
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
02
2
25:49.4
1:07.0
22
11
USA
BURKE Tim
11
2
25:49.9
1:07.5
23
62
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
0
25:50.5
1:08.1
24
8
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
0
25:51.5
1:09.1
25
43
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
01
1
25:52.4
1:10.0
26
33
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
10
1
25:52.7
1:10.3
27
51
RUS
10
1
25:53.2
1:10.8
28
67
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
01
1
25:53.9
1:11.5
29
89
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
01
1
25:55.6
1:13.2
30
17
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
11
2
25:55.7
1:13.3
31
46
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
02
2
25:56.4
1:14.0
32
1
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
01
1
25:57.0
1:14.6
33
45
SLO
MARIC Janez
02
2
25:58.1
1:15.7
34
31
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
10
1
25:58.2
1:15.8
35
72
UKR
PRYMA Roman
01
1
26:00.9
1:18.5
36
4
SLO
FAK Jakov
11
2
26:01.2
1:18.8
37
48
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
01
1
26:02.6
1:20.2
38
59
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
0
26:03.0
1:20.6
39
23
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
01
1
26:04.6
1:22.2
40
3
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
10
1
26:06.9
1:24.5
41
111
RUS
01
1
26:08.9
1:26.5
42
96
FRA
PORRET Vincent
10
1
26:09.9
1:27.5
43
44
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
01
1
26:12.7
1:30.3
44
95
GER
LESSER Erik
11
2
26:14.5
1:32.1
45
40
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
20
2
26:14.6
1:32.2
46
81
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
00
0
26:16.4
1:34.0
47
2
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
11
2
26:17.2
1:34.8
48
24
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
20
2
26:20.4
1:38.0
49
18
SLO
BAUER Klemen
13
4
26:21.0
1:38.6
50
32
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
11
2
26:23.1
1:40.7
51
22
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
11
2
26:24.0
1:41.6
52
38
GER
WOLF Alexander
02
2
26:25.0
1:42.6
53
74
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
12
3
26:28.9
1:46.5
54
6
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
12
3
26:30.3
1:47.9
55
103
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
11
2
26:30.6
1:48.2
56
28
NOR
BERGER Lars
22
4
26:30.9
1:48.5
57
58
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
11
2
26:31.2
1:48.8
58
34
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
01
1
26:32.3
1:49.9
59
29
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
21
3
26:32.6
1:50.2
60
47
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
12
3
26:32.8
1:50.4
61
64
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
20
2
26:37.5
1:55.1
62
20
CAN
GREEN Brendan
10
1
26:39.4
1:57.0
63
80
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
01
1
26:40.7
1:58.3
64
57
JPN
NAGAI Junji
02
2
26:41.3
1:58.9
65
102
USA
NORDGREN Leif
10
1
26:41.6
1:59.2
66
94
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
22
4
26:43.5
2:01.1
67
71
CAN
SMITH Nathan
10
1
26:44.6
2:02.2
68
63
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
10
1
26:48.0
2:05.6
69
26
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
12
3
26:51.5
2:09.1
70
107
BLR
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
23
5
26:53.6
2:11.2
71
39
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
10
1
26:53.8
2:11.4
72
73
FIN
ANTILA Timo
12
3
27:03.3
2:20.9
73
104
CAN
PERRAS Scott
12
3
27:04.8
2:22.4
74
16
RUS
10
1
27:06.6
2:24.2
75
5
NOR
BOE Tarjei
12
3
27:11.1
2:28.7
76
60
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
22
4
27:12.5
2:30.1
77
105
POL
WITEK Sebastian
10
1
27:16.1
2:33.7
78
27
GER
GREIS Michael
13
4
27:17.8
2:35.4
79
50
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
13
4
27:23.4
2:41.0
80
92
SWE
EKHOLM David
11
2
27:24.3
2:41.9
81
53
ITA
HOFER Lukas
31
4
27:24.6
2:42.2
82
88
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
30
3
27:24.7
2:42.3
83
21
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
21
3
27:27.4
2:45.0
84
110
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
10
1
27:33.7
2:51.3
85
56
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
21
3
27:34.1
2:51.7
86
108
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
04
4
27:34.2
2:51.8
87
66
GBR
KANE Kevin
20
2
27:37.6
2:55.2
88
109
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
22
4
27:38.8
2:56.4
89
90
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
32
5
27:46.2
3:03.8
90
93
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
01
1
27:48.8
3:06.4
91
30
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
13
4
27:49.7
3:07.3
92
106
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
01
1
27:50.1
3:07.7
93
69
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
22
4
27:54.4
3:12.0
94
70
POL
WITEK Lukasz
12
3
27:59.8
3:17.4
95
86
EST
VIKS Priit
22
4
28:00.4
3:18.0
96
65
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
02
2
28:09.4
3:27.0
97
79
EST
NARUSK Priit
23
5
28:13.5
3:31.1
98
76
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
21
3
28:15.0
3:32.6
99
75
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
01
1
28:22.0
3:39.6
100
87
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
14
5
28:25.8
3:43.4
101
82
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
20
2
28:31.0
3:48.6
102
99
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
11
2
28:36.9
3:54.5
103
78
SRB
RASTIC Damir
32
5
28:45.6
4:03.2
104
101
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
20
2
28:58.5
4:16.1
105
97
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
11
2
29:52.9
5:10.5
106
55
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
13
4
29:59.4
5:17.0
107
98
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
22
4
30:13.5
5:31.1
108
100
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
22
4
30:25.1
5:42.7
109
84
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
12
3
30:40.5
5:58.1
83
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
3x
3
9
EST
KALDVEE Martten
xx
0