Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

13 Мар 2010, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
48
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
0
21:17.5
0.0
2
67
RUS
00
0
21:25.9
8.4
3
28
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
0
21:31.0
13.5
4
25
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
0
21:39.6
22.1
5
36
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
2
21:40.0
22.5
6
19
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
21:50.2
32.7
7
17
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
22:06.1
48.6
8
31
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
22:08.3
50.8
9
45
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
10
1
22:12.9
55.4
10
30
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
0
22:15.4
57.9
11
33
GER
BACHMANN Tina
01
1
22:17.3
59.8
12
14
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
11
2
22:22.9
1:05.4
13
38
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
1
22:23.8
1:06.3
14
15
RUS
01
1
22:25.0
1:07.5
15
88
RUS
00
0
22:31.0
1:13.5
16
46
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
22:31.7
1:14.2
17
41
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
01
1
22:32.2
1:14.7
18
44
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
0
22:39.1
1:21.6
19
21
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
03
3
22:39.7
1:22.2
20
24
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
1
22:39.8
1:22.3
21
55
GER
HITZER Kathrin
11
2
22:41.9
1:24.4
22
27
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
01
1
22:45.6
1:28.1
23
72
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
12
3
22:48.0
1:30.5
24
9
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
01
1
22:48.2
1:30.7
25
16
RUS
10
1
22:49.0
1:31.5
26
83
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
10
1
22:52.2
1:34.7
27
29
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
30
3
22:53.0
1:35.5
28
69
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
02
2
22:53.1
1:35.6
29
34
NOR
BERGER Tora
02
2
22:55.0
1:37.5
30
22
RUS
11
2
22:57.3
1:39.8
31
12
GER
BECK Martina
00
0
22:57.6
1:40.1
32
53
CAN
IMRIE Megan
11
2
23:00.9
1:43.4
33
51
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
20
2
23:06.1
1:48.6
34
8
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
10
1
23:06.3
1:48.8
35
26
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
10
1
23:08.2
1:50.7
36
20
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
10
1
23:08.9
1:51.4
37
59
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
01
1
23:10.4
1:52.9
38
85
FRA
BESCOND Anais
11
2
23:15.5
1:58.0
39
70
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
01
1
23:16.0
1:58.5
40
11
POL
CYL Agnieszka
02
2
23:21.3
2:03.8
41
3
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
02
2
23:27.4
2:09.9
42
42
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
01
1
23:32.3
2:14.8
43
5
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
21
3
23:34.3
2:16.8
44
18
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
10
1
23:37.0
2:19.5
45
35
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
01
1
23:39.1
2:21.6
46
66
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
01
1
23:41.1
2:23.6
47
58
EST
SAUE Eveli
11
2
23:42.9
2:25.4
48
23
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
10
1
23:46.1
2:28.6
49
4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
11
2
23:51.4
2:33.9
50
84
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
23:52.8
2:35.3
51
73
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
11
2
23:53.8
2:36.3
52
6
SLO
MALI Andreja
11
2
23:56.3
2:38.8
53
10
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
21
3
23:56.7
2:39.2
54
56
BLR
TALKACH Ala
11
2
23:57.0
2:39.5
55
13
NOR
EIE Kari
22
4
24:04.5
2:47.0
56
32
ITA
HALLER Katja
02
2
24:06.9
2:49.4
57
87
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
10
1
24:07.7
2:50.2
58
50
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
01
1
24:13.0
2:55.5
59
81
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
00
0
24:16.5
2:59.0
60
37
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
03
3
24:18.9
3:01.4
61
60
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
24:24.5
3:07.0
62
1
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
21
3
24:30.0
3:12.5
63
43
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
03
3
24:31.9
3:14.4
64
61
JPN
ABE Natsuko
12
3
24:32.1
3:14.6
65
86
FIN
REPO Sarianna
10
1
24:37.4
3:19.9
66
54
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
13
4
24:40.4
3:22.9
67
63
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
03
3
24:48.0
3:30.5
68
57
EST
HANNI Sirli
12
3
24:53.7
3:36.2
69
2
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
12
3
25:04.6
3:47.1
70
62
GBR
WALKER Adele
20
2
25:06.6
3:49.1
71
78
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
10
1
25:06.7
3:49.2
72
68
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
43
7
25:06.8
3:49.3
73
64
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
03
3
25:07.5
3:50.0
74
71
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
03
3
25:09.4
3:51.9
75
40
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
22
4
25:14.5
3:57.0
76
79
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
12
3
25:17.0
3:59.5
77
52
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
13
4
25:18.8
4:01.3
78
39
USA
BARNES Lanny
12
3
25:28.8
4:11.3
79
77
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
21
3
25:38.0
4:20.5
80
65
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
41
5
25:40.5
4:23.0
81
49
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
11
2
25:44.0
4:26.5
82
74
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
01
1
26:34.9
5:17.4
83
82
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
23
5
27:09.7
5:52.2
84
76
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
42
6
27:36.0
6:18.5
7
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
xx
0
47
RUS
xx
0
75
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
xx
0
80
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
xx
0