Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

20 Мар 2010, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
2001
3
32:05.50
0.0
2
2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0001
1
32:10.93
5.4
3
3
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0002
2
32:45.31
39.8
4
16
RUS
0000
0
32:52.03
46.5
5
8
RUS
0100
1
33:18.71
1:13.2
6
12
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0001
1
33:39.40
1:33.9
7
13
GER
BECK Martina
0010
1
33:44.79
1:39.2
8
6
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1112
5
33:46.45
1:40.9
9
4
RUS
1200
3
33:49.45
1:43.9
10
7
RUS
0020
2
34:03.78
1:58.2
11
22
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0010
1
34:11.65
2:06.1
12
10
GER
WILHELM Kati
1020
3
34:16.98
2:11.4
13
9
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
2011
4
34:17.81
2:12.3
14
24
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0020
2
34:19.53
2:14.0
15
5
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1020
3
34:26.29
2:20.7
16
15
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0011
2
34:32.34
2:26.8
17
32
RUS
0011
2
34:35.25
2:29.7
18
18
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0011
2
34:37.85
2:32.3
19
19
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0111
3
34:47.39
2:41.8
20
11
FRA
DORIN Marie
1101
3
34:47.67
2:42.1
21
36
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0100
1
34:59.68
2:54.1
22
14
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1211
5
35:08.73
3:03.2
23
21
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0011
2
35:29.34
3:23.8
24
29
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0000
0
35:38.26
3:32.7
25
39
POL
CYL Agnieszka
2000
2
35:42.09
3:36.5
26
25
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0310
4
35:46.21
3:40.7
27
57
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0010
1
35:50.40
3:44.9
28
33
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
2101
4
35:52.20
3:46.7
29
58
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0011
2
35:52.21
3:46.7
30
30
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0201
3
35:52.23
3:46.7
31
37
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0111
3
35:58.21
3:52.7
32
31
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1011
3
36:01.37
3:55.8
33
27
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
2101
4
36:05.62
4:00.1
34
47
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0000
0
36:10.34
4:04.8
35
20
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1122
6
36:14.90
4:09.4
36
54
ITA
HALLER Katja
0011
2
36:16.20
4:10.7
37
44
AND
SOULIE Laure
0011
2
36:17.18
4:11.6
38
28
NOR
BERGER Tora
1112
5
36:28.43
4:22.9
39
38
RUS
0013
4
36:28.98
4:23.4
40
23
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
2100
3
36:45.35
4:39.8
41
53
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
1110
3
37:05.25
4:59.7
42
42
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1110
3
37:18.03
5:12.5
43
17
GER
HITZER Kathrin
3220
7
37:34.34
5:28.8
44
40
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0300
3
37:44.40
5:38.9
45
50
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
1111
4
37:47.98
5:42.4
46
34
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
1112
5
37:48.03
5:42.5
47
49
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
1200
3
37:50.12
5:44.6
48
51
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
1030
4
37:55.60
5:50.1
49
35
CAN
IMRIE Megan
1223
8
38:38.70
6:33.2
50
46
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
2002
4
38:39.54
6:34.0
51
56
NOR
EIE Kari
0342
9
39:12.48
7:06.9
52
55
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0201
3
39:47.70
7:42.2
53
43
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
1222
7
39:55.03
7:49.5
54
52
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
1311
6
41:04.64
8:59.1
55
59
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
1122
6
41:49.40
9:43.9
45
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
42xx
6
26
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
xxxx
0
41
EST
SAUE Eveli
xxxx
0
48
SLO
MALI Andreja
xxxx
0
60
EST
HANNI Sirli
xxxx
0