Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

18 Мар 2010, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
FRA
00
0
26:08.1
0.0
2
14
RUS
00
0
26:15.2
7.1
3
27
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
0
26:17.5
9.4
4
44
RUS
00
0
26:24.0
15.9
5
36
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
0
26:32.4
24.3
6
32
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
0
26:38.5
30.4
7
52
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
0
26:41.8
33.7
8
11
RUS
02
2
26:45.0
36.9
9
46
GER
00
0
26:49.0
40.9
10
21
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1
26:51.6
43.5
11
22
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
0
26:53.7
45.6
12
23
GER
GREIS Michael
01
1
26:59.5
51.4
13
15
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
3
27:00.3
52.2
14
25
AUT
EDER Simon
10
1
27:00.7
52.6
15
28
NOR
10
1
27:01.1
53.0
16
75
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
01
1
27:07.6
59.5
17
7
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
30
3
27:07.8
59.7
18
34
RUS
20
2
27:13.5
1:05.4
19
82
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
10
1
27:15.7
1:07.6
20
19
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
11
2
27:16.7
1:08.6
21
58
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
0
27:18.1
1:10.0
22
112
NOR
BOE Tarjei
01
1
27:24.0
1:15.9
23
1
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
0
27:28.0
1:19.9
24
51
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
01
1
27:32.7
1:24.6
25
39
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
01
1
27:33.1
1:25.0
26
26
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
10
1
27:33.5
1:25.4
27
2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
02
2
27:34.6
1:26.5
28
98
GER
BÖHM Daniel
11
2
27:35.5
1:27.4
29
31
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
11
2
27:39.1
1:31.0
30
35
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
02
2
27:41.3
1:33.2
31
8
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
02
2
27:42.3
1:34.2
32
48
CAN
GREEN Brendan
10
1
27:45.3
1:37.2
33
9
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
11
2
27:46.1
1:38.0
34
37
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
11
2
27:46.5
1:38.4
35
108
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
01
1
27:48.0
1:39.9
36
80
GER
WOLF Alexander
02
2
27:48.8
1:40.7
37
42
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
02
2
27:50.2
1:42.1
38
13
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
22
4
27:51.0
1:42.9
39
74
RUS
01
1
27:52.1
1:44.0
40
3
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
11
2
27:54.8
1:46.7
41
54
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
11
2
27:56.9
1:48.8
42
10
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
20
2
27:58.5
1:50.4
43
43
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
10
1
28:00.3
1:52.2
44
5
USA
BURKE Tim
12
3
28:00.8
1:52.7
45
50
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
11
2
28:02.7
1:54.6
46
61
BLR
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
22
4
28:07.0
1:58.9
47
33
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
11
2
28:08.6
2:00.5
48
45
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
11
2
28:09.4
2:01.3
49
113
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
11
2
28:10.4
2:02.3
50
96
EST
VIKS Priit
01
1
28:10.7
2:02.6
51
18
NOR
OS Alexander
30
3
28:10.8
2:02.7
52
109
CZE
JANOV Vit
10
1
28:11.4
2:03.3
53
62
JPN
NAGAI Junji
02
2
28:12.5
2:04.4
54
6
NOR
23
5
28:13.3
2:05.2
55
20
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
11
2
28:13.7
2:05.6
56
64
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
11
2
28:14.0
2:05.9
57
38
EST
LESSING Roland
21
3
28:17.3
2:09.2
58
78
UKR
PRYMA Roman
21
3
28:17.5
2:09.4
59
99
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
20
2
28:17.9
2:09.8
60
106
SWE
EKHOLM David
20
2
28:19.8
2:11.7
61
41
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
12
3
28:20.6
2:12.5
62
94
USA
NORDGREN Leif
01
1
28:20.7
2:12.6
63
110
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
0
28:22.2
2:14.1
64
17
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
02
2
28:22.7
2:14.6
65
103
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
21
3
28:23.0
2:14.9
66
56
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
21
3
28:25.2
2:17.1
67
53
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
10
1
28:27.1
2:19.0
68
57
ITA
HOFER Lukas
12
3
28:27.2
2:19.1
69
29
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
01
1
28:28.8
2:20.7
70
89
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
02
2
28:29.3
2:21.2
71
12
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
11
2
28:29.9
2:21.8
72
87
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
10
1
28:30.1
2:22.0
73
4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
30
3
28:30.2
2:22.1
74
40
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
20
2
28:45.6
2:37.5
75
77
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
12
3
28:46.7
2:38.6
76
24
SUI
FREI Thomas
21
3
28:47.2
2:39.1
77
76
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
13
4
28:51.1
2:43.0
78
47
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
10
1
28:51.5
2:43.4
79
84
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
28:52.1
2:44.0
80
101
CAN
PERRAS Scott
10
1
28:57.7
2:49.6
81
59
EST
KOIV Kauri
00
0
29:02.2
2:54.1
82
65
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
20
2
29:03.2
2:55.1
83
102
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
33
6
29:05.4
2:57.3
84
91
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
14
5
29:15.1
3:07.0
85
86
FIN
ORPANA Sami
01
1
29:17.0
3:08.9
86
72
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
01
1
29:17.3
3:09.2
87
69
CAN
SMITH Nathan
20
2
29:19.6
3:11.5
88
73
FIN
ANTILA Timo
22
4
29:22.4
3:14.3
89
30
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
14
5
29:23.5
3:15.4
90
66
USA
BAILEY Lowell
31
4
29:27.0
3:18.9
91
88
NED
SLOOF Joel
00
0
29:28.5
3:20.4
92
68
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
01
1
29:29.6
3:21.5
93
114
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
30
3
29:36.2
3:28.1
94
49
NOR
BERGER Lars
14
5
29:37.9
3:29.8
95
81
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
11
2
29:42.2
3:34.1
96
95
SLO
VONCINA Vid
22
4
29:46.7
3:38.6
97
63
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
03
3
29:48.2
3:40.1
98
83
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
0
29:49.9
3:41.8
99
93
POL
WITEK Lukasz
11
2
30:00.5
3:52.4
100
92
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
41
5
30:13.0
4:04.9
101
97
SRB
RASTIC Damir
13
4
30:19.8
4:11.7
102
60
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
03
3
30:32.7
4:24.6
103
79
POL
WITEK Sebastian
21
3
30:56.3
4:48.2
104
71
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
01
1
30:59.8
4:51.7
105
85
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
21
3
31:09.1
5:01.0
106
100
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
02
2
31:21.2
5:13.1
107
107
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
02
2
31:27.7
5:19.6
108
90
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
12
3
31:32.5
5:24.4
109
67
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
21
3
31:38.8
5:30.7
110
70
GBR
KANE Kevin
14
5
31:41.2
5:33.1
111
104
GBR
BEYER Pete
11
2
32:29.8
6:21.7
55
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
22
4
105
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
00
0
111
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
xx