Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2009/10

8-й Этап, Холменколлен (Норвегия)

Спринт, женщины

18 Мар 2010, 11:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
48
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
0
20:42.4
0.0
2
31
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
0
20:47.3
4.9
3
30
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
0
20:56.8
14.4
4
71
RUS
00
0
21:07.4
25.0
5
22
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
0
21:21.4
39.0
6
32
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
2
21:22.2
39.8
7
15
RUS
01
1
21:26.1
43.7
8
36
RUS
10
1
21:27.2
44.8
9
27
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
10
1
21:32.9
50.5
10
5
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
0
21:37.3
54.9
11
40
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
0
21:37.6
55.2
12
35
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
01
1
21:39.3
56.9
13
42
GER
BECK Martina
00
0
21:39.8
57.4
14
28
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
21:40.7
58.3
15
29
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
21:41.9
59.5
16
10
RUS
10
1
21:47.6
1:05.2
17
83
GER
HITZER Kathrin
01
1
21:51.3
1:08.9
18
57
GER
BACHMANN Tina
00
0
21:52.3
1:09.9
19
34
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
10
1
21:57.2
1:14.8
20
21
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
01
1
21:59.7
1:17.3
21
72
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
10
1
22:04.0
1:21.6
22
24
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
22:07.1
1:24.7
23
49
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
0
22:10.1
1:27.7
24
14
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
22:11.6
1:29.2
25
3
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
1
22:14.3
1:31.9
26
54
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
01
1
22:15.7
1:33.3
27
20
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
10
1
22:20.8
1:38.4
28
2
NOR
BERGER Tora
11
2
22:24.5
1:42.1
29
19
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
22:26.3
1:43.9
30
66
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
01
1
22:26.5
1:44.1
31
1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
10
1
22:28.3
1:45.9
32
12
RUS
12
3
22:31.3
1:48.9
33
74
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
11
2
22:34.3
1:51.9
34
25
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
10
1
22:35.8
1:53.4
35
62
CAN
IMRIE Megan
01
1
22:36.9
1:54.5
36
44
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
01
1
22:43.4
2:01.0
37
6
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
02
2
22:47.1
2:04.7
38
89
RUS
11
2
22:47.6
2:05.2
39
46
POL
CYL Agnieszka
02
2
22:56.0
2:13.6
40
63
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
01
1
22:56.2
2:13.8
41
56
EST
SAUE Eveli
11
2
22:56.6
2:14.2
42
7
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
11
2
23:01.3
2:18.9
43
52
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
10
1
23:04.3
2:21.9
44
60
AND
SOULIE Laure
10
1
23:04.9
2:22.5
45
9
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
10
1
23:05.9
2:23.5
46
67
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
01
1
23:06.6
2:24.2
47
45
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
01
1
23:07.0
2:24.6
48
8
SLO
MALI Andreja
10
1
23:07.4
2:25.0
49
11
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
10
1
23:09.6
2:27.2
50
41
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
10
1
23:10.2
2:27.8
51
79
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
02
2
23:10.5
2:28.1
52
84
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
10
1
23:12.5
2:30.1
53
38
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
20
2
23:14.0
2:31.6
54
37
ITA
HALLER Katja
11
2
23:14.7
2:32.3
55
73
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
0
23:16.4
2:34.0
56
59
NOR
EIE Kari
03
3
23:18.7
2:36.3
57
18
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
11
2
23:20.1
2:37.7
58
16
CAN
KOCHER Zina
21
3
23:25.3
2:42.9
59
76
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
01
1
23:25.7
2:43.3
60
68
EST
HANNI Sirli
10
1
23:27.1
2:44.7
61
81
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
10
1
23:27.9
2:45.5
62
26
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
21
3
23:34.0
2:51.6
63
23
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
04
4
23:34.9
2:52.5
64
55
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
10
1
23:37.0
2:54.6
65
17
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
01
1
23:38.4
2:56.0
66
61
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
00
0
23:46.0
3:03.6
67
47
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
32
5
23:53.4
3:11.0
68
80
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
01
1
23:56.4
3:14.0
69
58
BLR
TALKACH Ala
21
3
24:02.2
3:19.8
70
75
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
0
24:04.5
3:22.1
71
69
GBR
WALKER Adele
10
1
24:04.6
3:22.2
72
33
USA
BARNES Lanny
11
2
24:10.2
3:27.8
73
53
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
01
1
24:17.8
3:35.4
74
13
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
30
3
24:30.0
3:47.6
75
4
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
42
6
24:30.3
3:47.9
76
51
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
03
3
24:32.7
3:50.3
77
50
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
12
3
24:33.3
3:50.9
78
77
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
11
2
24:35.1
3:52.7
79
70
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
03
3
24:38.8
3:56.4
80
65
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
01
1
24:40.4
3:58.0
81
64
JPN
ABE Natsuko
04
4
24:41.9
3:59.5
82
86
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
11
2
24:42.2
3:59.8
83
78
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
21
3
24:46.5
4:04.1
84
87
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
10
1
24:47.3
4:04.9
85
43
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
24
6
25:01.1
4:18.7
86
82
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
13
4
25:05.0
4:22.6
87
88
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
22
4
25:34.1
4:51.7
88
91
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
21
3
25:42.0
4:59.6
89
85
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
10
1
25:43.1
5:00.7
39
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
xx
0
90
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
xx
0
92
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
xx
0