Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниоры

21 Фев 2011, 10:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
122
RUS
0100
1
47:17.1
0.0
2
102
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
1010
2
48:09.6
52.5
3
156
RUS
KRYUKOV Ivan
0101
2
48:23.3
1:06.2
4
136
RUS
0210
3
48:41.8
1:24.7
5
118
GER
BARTH Tom
1001
2
49:19.5
2:02.4
6
135
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
2100
3
49:28.2
2:11.1
7
124
FRA
GAILLARD Valentin
0002
2
49:52.2
2:35.1
8
111
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
1111
4
50:28.1
3:11.0
9
109
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
0002
2
50:30.0
3:12.9
10
130
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0211
4
50:51.0
3:33.9
11
114
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1010
2
50:59.7
3:42.6
12
134
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
1011
3
51:03.2
3:46.1
13
150
BLR
MINGALEV Alexander
0110
2
51:09.0
3:51.9
14
121
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
0111
3
51:23.7
4:06.6
15
101
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
1110
3
51:31.5
4:14.4
16
116
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0101
2
51:40.6
4:23.5
17
113
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0302
5
51:44.0
4:26.9
18
103
ITA
GALASSI Michael
1400
5
51:45.0
4:27.9
19
104
NED
SLOOF Lucien
0101
2
52:10.3
4:53.2
20
107
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3001
4
52:34.3
5:17.2
21
115
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2110
4
52:34.8
5:17.7
22
142
SVK
SIMA Michal
0001
1
52:50.7
5:33.6
23
145
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2210
5
53:12.8
5:55.7
24
146
RUS
1222
7
53:17.0
5:59.9
25
139
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1300
4
53:19.1
6:02.0
26
161
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0122
5
53:31.3
6:14.2
27
112
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
1210
4
53:32.4
6:15.3
28
158
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
2103
6
53:41.3
6:24.2
29
129
SLO
POVIRK Anze
1201
4
53:49.5
6:32.4
30
106
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
1101
3
53:54.9
6:37.8
31
144
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
0002
2
54:28.6
7:11.5
32
140
UKR
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
0012
3
54:36.9
7:19.8
33
117
EST
KIRSS Peeter
2221
7
55:07.4
7:50.3
34
131
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
2130
6
55:14.2
7:57.1
35
141
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1022
5
55:15.5
7:58.4
36
159
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
1213
7
55:35.7
8:18.6
37
126
EST
LEPIK Heigo
1221
6
55:55.4
8:38.3
38
152
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
2211
6
55:59.3
8:42.2
39
128
POL
LEPEL Rafal
1220
5
56:06.4
8:49.3
40
157
UKR
PETRENKO Oleksii
0311
5
56:38.1
9:21.0
41
125
USA
GOESSLING Raileigh
2130
6
56:41.6
9:24.5
42
147
CZE
ZAK Michal
2122
7
56:42.6
9:25.5
43
148
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
0011
2
56:54.7
9:37.6
44
160
BLR
SKAMAROKH Stsiapan
3411
9
56:57.7
9:40.6
45
149
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
4232
11
58:14.2
10:57.1
46
132
FIN
VAJANTO Vili
2113
7
58:24.5
11:07.4
47
151
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2121
6
58:29.4
11:12.3
48
120
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
2222
8
1:00:16.0
12:58.9
49
119
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
1232
8
1:02:31.3
15:14.2
50
138
SRB
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
3245
14
1:06:31.8
19:14.7
51
162
BIH
VUKOVIC Nemanja
2311
7
1:06:32.7
19:15.6
52
133
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
1512
9
1:08:18.0
21:00.9
53
153
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
1413
9
1:09:10.9
21:53.8
108
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
52xx
7
123
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
113x
5
127
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
222x
6
143
AUT
KOMATZ David
102x
3
154
FIN
HAKOLA Ristomatti
122x
5
137
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
xxxx
105
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
1021
4
59:39.0
110
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
1121
5
57:38.1
155
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0202
4
57:47.2