Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

22 Фев 2011, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
81
RUS
0100
1
45:13.0
0.0
2
88
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
0002
2
47:00.4
1:47.4
3
108
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
0000
0
48:33.4
3:20.4
4
75
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0013
4
48:44.0
3:31.0
5
65
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0102
3
48:49.7
3:36.7
6
78
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
1210
4
48:55.9
3:42.9
7
86
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0110
2
49:02.2
3:49.2
8
103
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
0201
3
49:03.9
3:50.9
9
83
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
1200
3
49:08.4
3:55.4
10
85
FRA
VIGNERON Florie
0102
3
49:32.7
4:19.7
11
61
RUS
1111
4
50:15.3
5:02.3
12
69
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
1111
4
50:25.8
5:12.8
13
96
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
3020
5
50:56.2
5:43.2
14
62
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
2011
4
51:00.5
5:47.5
15
94
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
1211
5
51:18.1
6:05.1
16
111
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
1021
4
51:41.0
6:28.0
17
99
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
1002
3
52:06.2
6:53.2
18
105
RUS
PHILIPPOVA Margarita
2211
6
52:19.1
7:06.1
19
82
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0222
6
52:24.5
7:11.5
20
64
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2311
7
52:29.6
7:16.6
21
93
USA
MALCOLM Corrine
0412
7
52:40.3
7:27.3
22
63
USA
BOUTOT Grace
1201
4
52:40.9
7:27.9
23
79
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
1113
6
52:59.7
7:46.7
24
92
SVK
HURAJTOVÁ Nikola
0001
1
53:05.3
7:52.3
25
87
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
1202
5
53:07.4
7:54.4
26
67
EST
YURLOVA Daria
2201
5
53:17.5
8:04.5
27
71
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
2113
7
53:33.5
8:20.5
28
98
RUS
2151
9
53:42.7
8:29.7
29
100
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
2222
8
53:48.0
8:35.0
30
95
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0220
4
54:10.8
8:57.8
31
104
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
1111
4
54:14.5
9:01.5
32
72
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1301
5
54:23.3
9:10.3
33
102
UKR
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
1311
6
54:24.4
9:11.4
34
91
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
0011
2
54:41.3
9:28.3
35
70
SLO
DRCAR Lili
1312
7
54:52.0
9:39.0
36
109
USA
KJORLIEN Kelly
1220
5
55:15.8
10:02.8
37
74
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
3223
10
55:23.7
10:10.7
38
68
LAT
BRICE Anete
1212
6
55:29.4
10:16.4
39
84
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0502
7
55:36.6
10:23.6
40
77
CAN
LODGE Emma
0101
2
55:37.8
10:24.8
41
97
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
1324
10
56:18.7
11:05.7
42
110
CZE
BILA Tereza
1223
8
56:26.8
11:13.8
43
66
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
1112
5
56:46.1
11:33.1
44
76
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
1034
8
57:03.7
11:50.7
45
80
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
0325
10
57:17.2
12:04.2
46
89
FIN
BERG Krista
1322
8
57:24.5
12:11.5
47
106
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
1212
6
1:05:31.2
20:18.2
48
73
BIH
KOVACEVIC Ivana
4333
13
1:05:58.4
20:45.4
49
101
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
1330
7
1:08:09.8
22:56.8
90
BLR
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
5xxx
5
107
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
13xx
4