Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

21 Фев 2011, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0010
1
58:53.0
0.0
2
15
RUS
0201
3
59:02.7
9.7
3
11
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1001
2
59:24.1
31.1
4
21
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1001
2
59:48.6
55.6
5
9
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
0001
1
1:00:24.4
1:31.4
6
50
RUS
0200
2
1:00:39.6
1:46.6
7
52
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
0210
3
1:01:22.0
2:29.0
8
32
GER
LESSER Erik
0101
2
1:01:24.4
2:31.4
9
26
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0202
4
1:01:26.6
2:33.6
10
62
UKR
YUNAK Anton
0100
1
1:01:37.5
2:44.5
11
63
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0013
4
1:01:44.9
2:51.9
12
35
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0001
1
1:01:56.6
3:03.6
13
68
RUS
0102
3
1:02:00.7
3:07.7
14
55
GER
KIEL Robin
1002
3
1:02:09.6
3:16.6
15
5
CZE
JANOV Vit
0121
4
1:02:19.6
3:26.6
16
16
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1001
2
1:02:22.6
3:29.6
17
20
GER
GRAF Florian
2200
4
1:02:26.4
3:33.4
18
60
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
0110
2
1:02:48.4
3:55.4
19
14
CAN
SMITH Tyson
0101
2
1:02:49.3
3:56.3
20
47
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1003
4
1:02:51.4
3:58.4
21
51
NOR
ENG Martin
0001
1
1:03:05.6
4:12.6
22
3
SLO
DOKL Peter
1000
1
1:03:30.8
4:37.8
23
66
ITA
ZINI Rudy
0120
3
1:03:52.3
4:59.3
24
27
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0211
4
1:03:55.3
5:02.3
25
65
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1011
3
1:04:00.9
5:07.9
26
58
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
0113
5
1:04:08.2
5:15.2
27
38
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0021
3
1:04:12.2
5:19.2
28
53
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
2100
3
1:04:12.6
5:19.6
29
69
USA
CURRIER Russell
1220
5
1:04:13.2
5:20.2
30
23
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0100
1
1:04:22.2
5:29.2
31
30
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0122
5
1:04:25.2
5:32.2
32
56
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0111
3
1:04:36.8
5:43.8
33
4
GBR
BEYER Pete
0001
1
1:04:37.2
5:44.2
34
45
CAN
COTE Patrick
1201
4
1:04:41.3
5:48.3
35
67
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
1101
3
1:04:54.0
6:01.0
36
46
SLO
VONCINA Vid
1211
5
1:04:59.0
6:06.0
36
64
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
1111
4
1:04:59.0
6:06.0
38
19
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
1011
3
1:05:06.4
6:13.4
39
13
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
0012
3
1:05:08.5
6:15.5
40
25
NED
COOL Herbert
0100
1
1:05:11.2
6:18.2
41
10
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0211
4
1:05:17.8
6:24.8
42
54
GBR
GIBSON Carl
0001
1
1:05:18.0
6:25.0
43
7
AUT
REITER Michael
2211
6
1:05:19.4
6:26.4
44
59
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
0121
4
1:05:20.3
6:27.3
45
34
POL
WITEK Lukasz
0211
4
1:05:30.7
6:37.7
46
22
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
0312
6
1:05:43.2
6:50.2
47
71
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
0003
3
1:05:49.2
6:56.2
48
42
EST
REMMELG Martin
1301
5
1:06:14.2
7:21.2
49
41
NED
SLOOF Joel
0201
3
1:06:25.8
7:32.8
50
12
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
1020
3
1:06:47.8
7:54.8
51
48
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
0210
3
1:06:49.5
7:56.5
52
57
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
2203
7
1:06:56.3
8:03.3
53
29
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
3140
8
1:07:39.3
8:46.3
54
37
ROU
FAUR Remus
0111
3
1:08:05.2
9:12.2
55
39
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
0202
4
1:08:30.3
9:37.3
56
61
CAN
PACAS Joel
1112
5
1:08:31.1
9:38.1
57
44
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
2221
7
1:08:42.6
9:49.6
58
31
USA
BOWLER Bill
1202
5
1:08:59.4
10:06.4
59
24
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
3311
8
1:09:03.3
10:10.3
60
17
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
2211
6
1:10:53.1
12:00.1
61
43
BLR
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
1211
5
1:10:59.3
12:06.3
62
36
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
1301
5
1:11:21.6
12:28.6
63
33
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
2313
9
1:13:16.8
14:23.8
64
2
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
1103
5
1:13:42.2
14:49.2
65
28
SRB
HODZIC Edin
1222
7
1:15:51.6
16:58.6
8
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
24xx
6
18
USA
NORDGREN Leif
102x
3
40
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
21xx
3
49
HUN
PALFY Marton
33xx
6
70
GBR
WOOLLEY Ben
240x
6
6
CHI
BELTRAN Pedro
xxxx
0