Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

22 Фев 2011, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8
GER
DÖLL Juliane
0010
1
50:45.1
0.0
2
18
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0000
0
51:01.8
16.7
3
21
RUS
1000
1
51:51.5
1:06.4
4
11
RUS
0200
2
51:56.6
1:11.5
5
32
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0010
1
53:08.5
2:23.4
6
5
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
1101
3
53:27.4
2:42.3
7
13
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0002
2
54:53.0
4:07.9
8
7
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
1101
3
55:03.9
4:18.8
9
43
GER
KÖNIG Susann
0200
2
55:32.1
4:47.0
10
29
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0310
4
56:01.4
5:16.3
11
39
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
0002
2
56:23.3
5:38.2
12
28
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1121
5
56:28.9
5:43.8
13
19
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0201
3
56:54.3
6:09.2
14
47
RUS
2210
5
57:21.3
6:36.2
15
23
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
3200
5
57:27.1
6:42.0
16
30
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
1100
2
57:39.5
6:54.4
17
26
POL
PITON Karolina
0102
3
58:02.4
7:17.3
18
17
POL
SZYMANCZAK Beata
0122
5
58:09.4
7:24.3
19
10
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
1212
6
58:16.5
7:31.4
20
41
BLR
TALKACH Ala
1201
4
58:21.0
7:35.9
21
33
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
0411
6
58:44.0
7:58.9
22
24
FIN
REPO Sarianna
0101
2
58:50.8
8:05.7
23
12
FRA
BRETON Claire
1211
5
58:51.1
8:06.0
24
14
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0003
3
58:51.9
8:06.8
25
46
FRA
DUSSER Marine
1013
5
58:56.8
8:11.7
26
34
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0101
2
58:58.0
8:12.9
27
25
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
2001
3
59:01.5
8:16.4
28
1
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
2221
7
59:07.7
8:22.6
29
27
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
0111
3
59:22.3
8:37.2
30
3
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0222
6
59:34.0
8:48.9
31
38
RUS
1221
6
1:00:07.3
9:22.2
32
44
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
0102
3
1:00:42.1
9:57.0
33
42
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
2212
7
1:00:54.2
10:09.1
34
16
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1212
6
1:01:06.6
10:21.5
35
9
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
1013
5
1:01:42.9
10:57.8
36
22
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0301
4
1:01:50.1
11:05.0
37
40
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
3212
8
1:01:54.8
11:09.7
38
45
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
1210
4
1:02:26.3
11:41.2
39
48
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
3132
9
1:02:30.8
11:45.7
40
31
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1220
5
1:03:48.7
13:03.6
41
50
UKR
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
0111
3
1:03:59.3
13:14.2
42
35
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
0105
6
1:04:08.3
13:23.2
43
4
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
2213
8
1:04:48.2
14:03.1
44
6
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
2212
7
1:04:54.5
14:09.4
45
15
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
1531
10
1:06:20.9
15:35.8
2
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
2xxx
2
20
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
13xx
4
36
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
1312
7
37
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
xxxx
0
49
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
xxxx
0