Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

24 Фев 2011, 15:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:25:17.68
0.0
1
2.1
RUS
00
21:06.28
0.0
1
2.2
RUS
00
41:13.34
0.0
1
2.3
RUS
KRYUKOV Ivan
00
1:03:24.53
0.0
1
2.4
RUS
00
1:25:17.68
0.0
2
1
FRA
FRANCE
1:26:47.68
1:30.0
2
1.1
FRA
VIGNERON Florie
00
21:42.15
35.9
2
1.2
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
00
42:18.39
1:05.0
2
1.3
FRA
GAILLARD Valentin
00
1:04:17.00
52.5
2
1.4
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
10
1:26:47.68
1:30.0
3
5
BLR
BELARUS
1:26:56.04
1:38.4
3
5.1
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
00
21:24.47
18.2
3
5.2
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
00
42:21.30
1:08.0
3
5.3
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
00
1:05:02.71
1:38.2
3
5.4
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
00
1:26:56.04
1:38.4
4
13
ITA
ITALY
1:27:15.38
1:57.7
4
13.1
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
00
21:28.46
22.2
4
13.2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
00
42:45.27
1:31.9
4
13.3
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
00
1:05:05.69
1:41.1
4
13.4
ITA
GALASSI Michael
00
1:27:15.38
1:57.7
5
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:28:35.19
3:17.5
5
12.1
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
00
21:27.27
21.0
5
12.2
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
00
43:57.45
2:44.1
5
12.3
SUI
DOLDER Mario
10
1:06:52.18
3:27.6
5
12.4
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
00
1:28:35.19
3:17.5
6
11
EST
ESTONIA
1:28:55.93
3:38.3
6
11.1
EST
YURLOVA Daria
00
21:52.83
46.6
6
11.2
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
00
42:43.10
1:29.8
6
11.3
EST
LEPIK Heigo
00
1:06:09.81
2:45.3
6
11.4
EST
KIRSS Peeter
00
1:28:55.93
3:38.3
7
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:29:20.11
4:02.5
7
7.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
00
21:45.42
39.2
7
7.2
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
00
43:34.78
2:21.4
7
7.3
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
00
1:05:36.82
2:12.3
7
7.4
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
00
1:29:20.11
4:02.5
8
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:30:17.77
5:00.1
8
9.1
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
20
23:31.16
2:24.9
8
9.2
CZE
BILA Tereza
00
45:03.40
3:50.1
8
9.3
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
01
1:07:48.86
4:24.3
8
9.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
00
1:30:17.77
5:00.1
9
6
BUL
BULGARIA
1:32:26.56
7:08.9
9
6.1
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
00
21:41.49
35.2
9
6.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
02
44:08.00
2:54.7
9
6.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
00
1:07:32.01
4:07.5
9
6.4
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
02
1:32:26.56
7:08.9
10
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
10
10.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
02
23:49.58
2:43.3
10
10.2
SVK
HURAJTOVÁ Nikola
00
46:15.29
5:01.9
10
10.3
SVK
SIMA Michal
10
1:10:12.58
6:48.0
10
10.4
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
00
11
14
USA
USA
11
14.1
USA
BOUTOT Grace
00
23:02.54
1:56.3
11
14.2
USA
MALCOLM Corrine
03
45:18.62
4:05.3
11
14.3
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
00
1:08:14.46
4:49.9
11
14.4
USA
GOESSLING Raileigh
30
12
8
POL
POLAND
12
8.1
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
00
23:12.52
2:06.3
12
8.2
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
00
45:11.65
3:58.3
12
8.3
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
11
1:11:01.82
7:37.3
12
8.4
POL
LEPEL Rafal
00
13
3
ROU
ROMANIA
13
3.1
ROU
POTINGA Irina
20
24:26.05
3:19.8
13
3.2
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
00
46:08.01
4:54.7
13
3.3
ROU
VAMANU Laurentiu
12
1:12:23.32
8:58.8
13
3.4
ROU
POP Gheorghe
00
4
FIN
FINLAND
4.1
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
01
24:10.76
3:04.5
4.2
FIN
BERG Krista
00
47:58.10
6:44.8
4.3
FIN
VAJANTO Vili
00
1:11:12.19
7:47.6
4.4
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
xx